Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
354185 |
lø06-08 2022
|
13:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
4
-
2
|
06. aug 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
4
Nørresundby FB
2
|
||||||||||||||
354187 |
ma08-08 2022
|
18:30 | Riisvangen Stadion |
3
-
0
|
08. aug 2022
18:30
Aarhus Fremad
3
FC Djursland
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
354189 |
ti09-08 2022
|
19:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
0
-
3
|
09. aug 2022
19:00
ASA, Aarhus
0
Odder
3
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
354194 |
lø13-08 2022
|
13:00 | Spektrum Odder |
1
-
0
|
13. aug 2022
13:00
Odder
1
Aarhus Fremad
0
|
||||||||||||||
354192 |
lø13-08 2022
|
13:00 | Viby Idrætspark |
0
-
0
|
13. aug 2022
13:00
Viby IF
0
Vejgaard B
0
|
||||||||||||||
354191 |
lø13-08 2022
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
2
-
2
|
13. aug 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
2
VRI
2
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
354193 |
lø13-08 2022
|
15:00 | HSM Arena Grenå |
3
-
1
|
13. aug 2022
15:00
FC Djursland
3
Kjellerup IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
354190 |
lø13-08 2022
|
15:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
1
-
1
|
13. aug 2022
15:00
AaB
1
ASA, Aarhus
1
|
||||||||||||||
354198 |
ti16-08 2022
|
19:00 | tst Kunstgræsbane |
1
-
0
|
16. aug 2022
19:00
VRI
1
Viby IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
354195 |
on17-08 2022
|
18:30 | AaB's Anlæg |
3
-
0
|
17. aug 2022
18:30
AaB
3
Nørresundby FB
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
354196 |
on17-08 2022
|
18:30 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
3
-
0
|
17. aug 2022
18:30
Vejgaard B
3
FC Djursland
0
|
||||||||||||||
354197 |
on17-08 2022
|
18:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
0
-
3
|
17. aug 2022
18:30
Kjellerup IF
0
Odder
3
|
||||||||||||||
354199 |
on17-08 2022
|
18:30 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
1
-
1
|
17. aug 2022
18:30
ASA, Aarhus
1
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
||||||||||||||
354201 |
lø20-08 2022
|
13:00 | Viby Idrætspark |
1
-
2
|
20. aug 2022
13:00
Viby IF
1
AaB
2
|
||||||||||||||
354204 |
lø20-08 2022
|
13:00 | Spektrum Odder |
1
-
2
|
20. aug 2022
13:00
Odder
1
Vejgaard B
2
|
||||||||||||||
354200 |
lø20-08 2022
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
2
-
5
|
20. aug 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
2
ASA, Aarhus
5
|
||||||||||||||
354202 |
lø20-08 2022
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
5
-
0
|
20. aug 2022
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
5
Kjellerup IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
354203 |
lø20-08 2022
|
15:00 | HSM Arena Grenå |
2
-
2
|
20. aug 2022
15:00
FC Djursland
2
VRI
2
|
||||||||||||||
354186 |
ti23-08 2022
|
18:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
0
-
7
|
23. aug 2022
18:30
Kjellerup IF
0
Viby IF
7
|
||||||||||||||
354208 |
fr26-08 2022
|
18:30 | tst Kunstgræsbane |
2
-
2
|
26. aug 2022
18:30
VRI
2
Odder
2
|
||||||||||||||
354205 |
lø27-08 2022
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
3
-
1
|
27. aug 2022
13:00
AaB
3
FC Djursland
1
|
||||||||||||||
354209 |
lø27-08 2022
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
4
-
1
|
27. aug 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
4
Kjellerup IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
354207 |
lø27-08 2022
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
1
-
5
|
27. aug 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
1
Viby IF
5
|
||||||||||||||
354211 |
lø03-09 2022
|
13:00 | Viby Idrætspark |
2
-
1
|
03. sep 2022
13:00
Viby IF
2
ASA, Aarhus
1
|
||||||||||||||
354214 |
lø03-09 2022
|
13:00 | Spektrum Odder |
3
-
1
|
03. sep 2022
13:00
Odder
3
AaB
1
|
||||||||||||||
354210 |
lø03-09 2022
|
13:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
0
-
2
|
03. sep 2022
13:30
Kjellerup IF
0
Vejgaard B
2
|
||||||||||||||
354212 |
lø03-09 2022
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
2
-
0
|
03. sep 2022
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
2
VRI
0
|
||||||||||||||
354213 |
lø03-09 2022
|
15:00 | HSM Arena Grenå |
0
-
2
|
03. sep 2022
15:00
FC Djursland
0
Nørresundby FB
2
|
||||||||||||||
354206 |
ti06-09 2022
|
18:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
2
-
1
|
06. sep 2022
18:00
Vejgaard B
2
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
||||||||||||||
354215 |
lø10-09 2022
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
0
-
0
|
10. sep 2022
13:00
AaB
0
Aarhus Fremad
0
|
||||||||||||||
354217 |
lø10-09 2022
|
13:00 | Viby Idrætspark |
7
-
2
|
10. sep 2022
13:00
Viby IF
7
FC Djursland
2
|
||||||||||||||
354262 |
lø10-09 2022
|
13:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
1
-
2
|
10. sep 2022
13:30
Kjellerup IF
1
VRI
2
|
||||||||||||||
354216 |
lø10-09 2022
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
4
-
0
|
10. sep 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
4
Odder
0
|
||||||||||||||
354219 |
sø11-09 2022
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
0
-
3
|
11. sep 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
0
Vejgaard B
3
|
||||||||||||||
354220 |
lø17-09 2022
|
13:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
2
-
1
|
17. sep 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
2
VRI
1
|
||||||||||||||
354224 |
lø17-09 2022
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
1
-
1
|
17. sep 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
FC Djursland
1
|
||||||||||||||
354225 |
lø17-09 2022
|
13:00 | Spektrum Odder |
3
-
3
|
17. sep 2022
13:00
Odder
3
Viby IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
354222 |
lø17-09 2022
|
13:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
1
-
3
|
17. sep 2022
13:30
Kjellerup IF
1
AaB
3
|
||||||||||||||
354223 |
lø17-09 2022
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
1
-
1
|
17. sep 2022
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
Nørresundby FB
1
|
||||||||||||||
354226 |
lø24-09 2022
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
1
-
1
|
24. sep 2022
13:00
AaB
1
Vejgaard B
1
|
||||||||||||||
354228 |
lø24-09 2022
|
13:00 | Viby Idrætspark |
3
-
2
|
24. sep 2022
13:00
Viby IF
3
Aarhus Fremad
2
|
||||||||||||||
354229 |
lø24-09 2022
|
13:00 | NES Park |
4
-
1
|
24. sep 2022
13:00
VRI
4
ASA, Aarhus
1
|
||||||||||||||
354227 |
lø24-09 2022
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
0
-
1
|
24. sep 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
0
Kjellerup IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
354230 |
lø24-09 2022
|
15:00 | HSM Arena Grenå |
0
-
2
|
24. sep 2022
15:00
FC Djursland
0
Odder
2
|
||||||||||||||
354188 |
lø01-10 2022
|
13:00 | NES Park |
0
-
0
|
01. okt 2022
13:00
VRI
0
AaB
0
|
||||||||||||||
354235 |
lø01-10 2022
|
13:00 | Spektrum Odder |
5
-
1
|
01. okt 2022
13:00
Odder
5
ASA, Aarhus
1
|
||||||||||||||
354233 |
lø01-10 2022
|
13:00 | Viby Idrætspark |
6
-
1
|
01. okt 2022
13:00
Viby IF
6
Kjellerup IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
354232 |
lø01-10 2022
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
1
-
3
|
01. okt 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
1
Vejgaard B
3
|
||||||||||||||
354234 |
lø01-10 2022
|
15:00 | HSM Arena Grenå |
0
-
7
|
01. okt 2022
15:00
FC Djursland
0
Aarhus Fremad
7
|
||||||||||||||
354239 |
lø08-10 2022
|
13:00 | NES Park |
1
-
2
|
08. okt 2022
13:00
VRI
1
Nørresundby FB
2
|
||||||||||||||
354240 |
lø08-10 2022
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
0
-
1
|
08. okt 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
0
AaB
1
|
||||||||||||||
354236 |
lø08-10 2022
|
13:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
2
-
1
|
08. okt 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
2
Viby IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
354237 |
lø08-10 2022
|
13:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
3
-
2
|
08. okt 2022
13:30
Kjellerup IF
3
FC Djursland
2
|
||||||||||||||
354238 |
lø08-10 2022
|
14:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
1
-
3
|
08. okt 2022
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
Odder
3
|
||||||||||||||
354245 |
lø15-10 2022
|
13:00 | Spektrum Odder |
5
-
0
|
15. okt 2022
13:00
Odder
5
Kjellerup IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
354242 |
lø15-10 2022
|
13:00 | Viby Idrætspark |
1
-
0
|
15. okt 2022
13:00
Viby IF
1
VRI
0
|
||||||||||||||
354241 |
lø15-10 2022
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
1
-
3
|
15. okt 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
1
AaB
3
|
||||||||||||||
354243 |
lø15-10 2022
|
15:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA kunstgræs) |
1
-
1
|
15. okt 2022
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
ASA, Aarhus
1
|
||||||||||||||
354244 |
lø15-10 2022
|
15:00 | HSM Arena Grenå |
1
-
4
|
15. okt 2022
15:00
FC Djursland
1
Vejgaard B
4
|
||||||||||||||
354231 |
ti18-10 2022
|
19:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
1
-
1
|
18. okt 2022
19:00
AaB
1
VRI
1
|
||||||||||||||
354246 |
lø22-10 2022
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
3
-
0
|
22. okt 2022
13:00
AaB
3
Viby IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
354247 |
lø22-10 2022
|
13:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
1
-
2
|
22. okt 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
1
Odder
2
|
||||||||||||||
354249 |
lø22-10 2022
|
13:00 | NES Park |
3
-
2
|
22. okt 2022
13:00
VRI
3
FC Djursland
2
|
||||||||||||||
354250 |
lø22-10 2022
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
3
-
3
|
22. okt 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
3
Nørresundby FB
3
|
||||||||||||||
354248 |
lø22-10 2022
|
13:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
2
-
4
|
22. okt 2022
13:30
Kjellerup IF
2
Aarhus Fremad
4
|
||||||||||||||
354251 |
fr28-10 2022
|
19:00 | Kjellerup Kunstgræsbane |
5
-
1
|
28. okt 2022
19:00
Kjellerup IF
5
ASA, Aarhus
1
|
||||||||||||||
354252 |
fr28-10 2022
|
19:00 | MKS Byg & Entreprise Arena (Viby IF kunstgræs) |
0
-
2
|
28. okt 2022
19:00
Viby IF
0
Nørresundby FB
2
|
||||||||||||||
354253 |
fr28-10 2022
|
19:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA kunstgræs) |
1
-
3
|
28. okt 2022
19:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
Vejgaard B
3
|
||||||||||||||
354254 |
fr28-10 2022
|
19:00 | HSM Arena Grenå |
0
-
1
|
28. okt 2022
19:00
FC Djursland
0
AaB
1
|
||||||||||||||
354255 |
fr28-10 2022
|
19:00 | NES Park |
1
-
1
|
28. okt 2022
19:00
Odder
1
VRI
1
|
||||||||||||||
354256 |
lø05-11 2022
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
3
-
4
|
05. nov 2022
13:00
AaB
3
Odder
4
|
||||||||||||||
354257 |
lø05-11 2022
|
13:00 | Gistrup kunstgræsanlæg |
7
-
1
|
05. nov 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
7
Kjellerup IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
354259 |
lø05-11 2022
|
13:00 | NES Park |
0
-
3
|
05. nov 2022
13:00
VRI
0
Aarhus Fremad
3
|
||||||||||||||
354260 |
lø05-11 2022
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
3
-
4
|
05. nov 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
3
Viby IF
4
|
||||||||||||||
354258 |
lø05-11 2022
|
13:30 | NFB Kunstgræs Lindholm |
2
-
0
|
05. nov 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
2
FC Djursland
0
|
||||||||||||||
354218 |
lø12-11 2022
|
13:00 | NES Park |
1
-
2
|
12. nov 2022
13:00
VRI
1
Kjellerup IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
354261 |
lø12-11 2022
|
13:00 | Gistrup kunstgræsanlæg |
4
-
2
|
12. nov 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
4
ASA, Aarhus
2
|
||||||||||||||
354265 |
lø12-11 2022
|
13:00 | Spektrum Odder |
2
-
0
|
12. nov 2022
13:00
Odder
2
Nørresundby FB
0
|
||||||||||||||
354264 |
lø12-11 2022
|
13:30 | HSM Arena Grenå |
2
-
5
|
12. nov 2022
13:30
FC Djursland
2
Viby IF
5
|
||||||||||||||
354263 |
lø12-11 2022
|
14:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA kunstgræs) |
1
-
2
|
12. nov 2022
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
AaB
2
|
||||||||||||||
354266 |
lø19-11 2022
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
5
-
1
|
19. nov 2022
13:00
AaB
5
Kjellerup IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
354268 |
lø19-11 2022
|
13:00 | MKS Byg & Entreprise Arena (Viby IF kunstgræs) |
1
-
1
|
19. nov 2022
13:00
Viby IF
1
Odder
1
|
||||||||||||||
354269 |
lø19-11 2022
|
13:00 | NES Park |
0
-
4
|
19. nov 2022
13:00
VRI
0
Vejgaard B
4
|
||||||||||||||
354270 |
lø19-11 2022
|
13:30 | HSM Arena Grenå |
1
-
6
|
19. nov 2022
13:30
FC Djursland
1
ASA, Aarhus
6
|
||||||||||||||
354267 |
lø19-11 2022
|
13:30 | NFB Kunstgræs Lindholm |
1
-
3
|
19. nov 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
1
Aarhus Fremad
3
|
||||||||||||||
354272 |
lø26-11 2022
|
12:30 | Kjellerup Kunstgræsbane |
1
-
4
|
26. nov 2022
12:30
Kjellerup IF
1
Nørresundby FB
4
|
||||||||||||||
354275 |
lø26-11 2022
|
12:30 | Spektrum Odder |
1
-
0
|
26. nov 2022
12:30
Odder
1
FC Djursland
0
|
||||||||||||||
354274 |
lø26-11 2022
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
5
-
3
|
26. nov 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
5
VRI
3
|
||||||||||||||
354271 |
lø26-11 2022
|
13:00 | Gistrup kunstgræsanlæg |
2
-
2
|
26. nov 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
2
AaB
2
|
||||||||||||||
354273 |
lø26-11 2022
|
14:00 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
2
-
0
|
26. nov 2022
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
2
Viby IF
0
|