Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 18-11 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
KB81 Aalborg
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
TSV
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Aalborg Freja
Jetsmark IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Jetsmark IF (2)
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Jetsmark IF (1)
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
Aalborg Freja
KB81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Aabybro IF
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Jetsmark IF (2)
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Vejgaard B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
KB81 Aalborg
Jetsmark IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
TSV
Jetsmark IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
Nibe B
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
KB81 Aalborg
Jetsmark IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Vejgaard B
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 10-12 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Jetsmark IF (1)
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:10
Aalborg Freja
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Aabybro IF
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Jetsmark IF (2)
KB81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nibe B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
TSV
Jetsmark IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Nibe B
KB81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
TSV
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Aabybro IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Jetsmark IF (2)
Jetsmark IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Vejgaard B
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
KB81 Aalborg
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Aabybro IF
Jetsmark IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Aalborg Freja
Jetsmark IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 20-01 2024
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
KB81 Aalborg
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Vejgaard B
Jetsmark IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
TSV
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
Nibe B
Jetsmark IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Jetsmark IF (1)
KB81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Aalborg Freja
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Jetsmark IF (2)
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
Aabybro IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Vejgaard B
KB81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:50
Jetsmark IF (1)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Aabybro IF
Jetsmark IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:10
Nibe B
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
KB81 Aalborg
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:30
Vejgaard B
Jetsmark IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 10-02 2024
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:16
Jetsmark IF (1)
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:26
Aalborg Freja
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:36
Jetsmark IF (2)
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:46
Aabybro IF
KB81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:56
TSV
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:06
Nibe B
Jetsmark IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:16
Vejgaard B
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:26
Jetsmark IF (2)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:36
Jetsmark IF (1)
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:46
KB81 Aalborg
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:56
Jetsmark IF (1)
Jetsmark IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:06
Nibe B
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:16
TSV
KB81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:26
Aalborg Freja
Aabybro IF
|
Praktiske regler
Spilleregler
Turneringreglement