U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/24

Kampnr Dato Tid Hjemme Ude Spillested Resultat
446443
12-08 2023
12:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
3
-
2
12. aug 2023
12:00
B.93
3
Nykøbing FC
2
446445
12-08 2023
12:15
AB
Herfølge Stadion
1
-
2
12. aug 2023
12:15
HB Køge
1
AB
2
446446
12-08 2023
14:15 ALPI Arena Næsby
2
-
1
12. aug 2023
14:15
Næsby
2
Næstved
1
446444
12-08 2023
14:30
HIK
HIK
1
-
0
12. aug 2023
14:30
HIK
1
AC Amager Academy
0
446449
12-08 2023
14:30 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
1
-
0
12. aug 2023
14:30
Kolding IF
1
Viborg FF
0
446447
12-08 2023
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 3
3
-
3
12. aug 2023
15:15
FC Helsingør
3
Hobro IK
3
446448
12-08 2023
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
2
-
4
12. aug 2023
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
2
Hvidovre IF
4
446454
19-08 2023
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
3
-
0
19. aug 2023
12:00
AB
3
Næsby
0
446451
19-08 2023
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
4
-
0
19. aug 2023
14:15
Viborg FF
4
IF Lyseng
0
446453
19-08 2023
14:30 Sundby I P. Opvisn.
Straffesparkskonkurrence
3 - 1
1
-
1
19. aug 2023
14:30
AC Amager Academy
1
HB Køge
1
446455
19-08 2023
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
0
-
3
19. aug 2023
14:45
Næstved
0
FC Helsingør
3
446450
19-08 2023
15:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
1
-
3
19. aug 2023
15:00
Roskilde
1
B.93
3
446452
19-08 2023
15:15
HIK
Nykøbing FC
0
-
7
19. aug 2023
15:15
Nykøbing FC
0
HIK
7
446456
ma21-08 2023
18:00 DS Arena (Hobro)
4
-
1
21. aug 2023
18:00
Hobro IK
4
SfB-Oure FA
1
446460
to24-08 2023
19:00 Herfølge Stadion
2
-
1
24. aug 2023
19:00
HB Køge
2
Nykøbing FC
1
446459
26-08 2023
12:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
2 - 5
26. aug 2023
12:00
B.93
1
IF Lyseng
1
446465
26-08 2023
13:45 Viborg FF´s anlæg
0
-
1
26. aug 2023
13:45
Viborg FF
0
Hvidovre IF
1
446458
26-08 2023
14:30
HIK
HIK
2
-
1
26. aug 2023
14:30
HIK
2
Roskilde
1
446462
26-08 2023
15:15
AB
Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
Straffesparkskonkurrence
7 - 5
3
-
3
26. aug 2023
15:15
FC Helsingør
3
AB
3
446464
27-08 2023
14:30 Metropolis Arena (kunst)
Straffesparkskonkurrence
7 - 5
3
-
3
27. aug 2023
14:30
Kolding IF
3
Hobro IK
3
446463
27-08 2023
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
3
-
2
27. aug 2023
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
3
Næstved
2
446471
02-09 2023
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 6
02. sep 2023
12:00
AB
1
SfB-Oure FA
1
446468
02-09 2023
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
2
-
2
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 5
02. sep 2023
14:15
Viborg FF
2
B.93
2
446470
02-09 2023
14:30 Sundby I P. Opvisn.
1
-
2
02. sep 2023
14:30
AC Amager Academy
1
FC Helsingør
2
446472
02-09 2023
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
4
-
1
02. sep 2023
14:45
Næstved
4
Kolding IF
1
446466
02-09 2023
15:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
4
-
3
02. sep 2023
15:00
Roskilde
4
HB Køge
3
446469
02-09 2023
15:15 Nykøbing FC
1
-
4
02. sep 2023
15:15
Nykøbing FC
1
Næsby
4
446473
03-09 2023
13:00 DS Arena (Hobro)
1
-
0
03. sep 2023
13:00
Hobro IK
1
Hvidovre IF
0
446467
03-09 2023
14:15
HIK
Lyseng Idrætspark
1
-
3
03. sep 2023
14:15
IF Lyseng
1
HIK
3
446480
09-09 2023
12:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
Straffesparkskonkurrence
6 - 4
1
-
1
09. sep 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF
1
Næstved
1
446475
09-09 2023
12:15 Herfølge Stadion
9
-
0
09. sep 2023
12:15
HB Køge
9
IF Lyseng
0
446474
09-09 2023
14:15 ALPI Arena Næsby
3
-
6
09. sep 2023
14:15
Næsby
3
Roskilde
6
446476
09-09 2023
14:30
HIK
HIK
2
-
3
09. sep 2023
14:30
HIK
2
B.93
3
446479
09-09 2023
14:30
AB
Metropolis Arena (kunst)
3
-
1
09. sep 2023
14:30
Kolding IF
3
AB
1
446481
09-09 2023
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
1
-
0
09. sep 2023
15:15
Hobro IK
1
Viborg FF
0
446477
09-09 2023
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
6
-
0
09. sep 2023
15:15
FC Helsingør
6
Nykøbing FC
0
446478
09-09 2023
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
3
-
0
09. sep 2023
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
3
AC Amager Academy
0
446484
fr15-09 2023
19:15 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
1
-
2
15. sep 2023
19:15
B.93
1
HB Køge
2
446488
16-09 2023
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
2
-
5
16. sep 2023
12:00
AB
2
Hvidovre IF
5
446485
16-09 2023
14:15
HIK
Viborg FF´s anlæg
4
-
2
16. sep 2023
14:15
Viborg FF
4
HIK
2
446489
16-09 2023
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
2
-
2
Straffesparkskonkurrence
11 - 12
16. sep 2023
14:45
Næstved
2
Hobro IK
2
446486
16-09 2023
15:15 Nykøbing FC
0
-
3
16. sep 2023
15:15
Nykøbing FC
0
SfB-Oure FA
3
446487
16-09 2023
16:00 Sundby I P. Opvisn.
0
-
1
16. sep 2023
16:00
AC Amager Academy
0
Kolding IF
1
446483
17-09 2023
14:15 Lyseng Idrætspark
1
-
0
17. sep 2023
14:15
IF Lyseng
1
Næsby
0
446513
23-09 2023
12:00 Hvidovre IF's baner
2
-
1
23. sep 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF
2
AC Amager Academy
1
446493
23-09 2023
12:15
HIK
Herfølge Stadion
0
-
4
23. sep 2023
12:15
HB Køge
0
HIK
4
446490
23-09 2023
13:00 Oure Idrætsskole
2
-
3
23. sep 2023
13:00
SfB-Oure FA
2
Roskilde
3
446492
23-09 2023
14:15 ALPI Arena Næsby
0
-
4
23. sep 2023
14:15
Næsby
0
B.93
4
446522
23-09 2023
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
1
-
3
23. sep 2023
14:45
Næstved
1
Viborg FF
3
446521
23-09 2023
15:15
AB
DS Arena (Hobro)
4
-
2
23. sep 2023
15:15
Hobro IK
4
AB
2
446491
23-09 2023
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
3
-
3
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 5
23. sep 2023
15:15
FC Helsingør
3
IF Lyseng
3
446494
24-09 2023
14:30 Metropolis Arena (kunst)
5
-
0
24. sep 2023
14:30
Kolding IF
5
Nykøbing FC
0
446525
30-09 2023
12:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
0
-
3
30. sep 2023
12:00
B.93
0
FC Helsingør
3
446530
30-09 2023
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 2
2
-
2
30. sep 2023
12:00
AB
2
Næstved
2
446527
30-09 2023
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
1
-
6
30. sep 2023
14:15
Viborg FF
1
HB Køge
6
446526
30-09 2023
14:30
HIK
HIK
6
-
1
30. sep 2023
14:30
HIK
6
Næsby
1
446524
30-09 2023
15:15 Lyseng Idrætspark
2
-
5
30. sep 2023
15:15
IF Lyseng
2
SfB-Oure FA
5
446528
30-09 2023
15:15 Nykøbing FC
2
-
5
30. sep 2023
15:15
Nykøbing FC
2
Hvidovre IF
5
446529
30-09 2023
16:00 Sundby I P. Opvisn.
3
-
0
30. sep 2023
16:00
AC Amager Academy
3
Hobro IK
0
446523
01-10 2023
14:30 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 3
0
-
0
01. okt 2023
14:30
Roskilde
0
Kolding IF
0
446531
07-10 2023
12:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
7
-
2
07. okt 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF
7
Roskilde
2
446565
07-10 2023
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
2
-
0
07. okt 2023
12:00
AB
2
Viborg FF
0
446562
07-10 2023
14:15 ALPI Arena Næsby
1
-
3
07. okt 2023
14:15
Næsby
1
HB Køge
3
446544
07-10 2023
14:30 Metropolis Arena (kunst)
3
-
1
07. okt 2023
14:30
Kolding IF
3
IF Lyseng
1
446564
07-10 2023
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
1
-
2
07. okt 2023
14:45
Næstved
1
AC Amager Academy
2
446561
07-10 2023
15:15
HIK
Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
1
-
2
07. okt 2023
15:15
FC Helsingør
1
HIK
2
446560
07-10 2023
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 2
1
-
1
07. okt 2023
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
1
B.93
1
446563
08-10 2023
13:00 DS Arena (Hobro)
3
-
1
08. okt 2023
13:00
Hobro IK
3
Nykøbing FC
1
446568
14-10 2023
12:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
0
-
1
14. okt 2023
12:00
B.93
0
Kolding IF
1
446570
14-10 2023
12:15 Herfølge Stadion
3
-
2
14. okt 2023
12:15
HB Køge
3
FC Helsingør
2
446571
14-10 2023
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
6
-
0
14. okt 2023
14:15
Viborg FF
6
Næsby
0
446569
14-10 2023
14:30
HIK
HIK
0
-
3
14. okt 2023
14:30
HIK
0
SfB-Oure FA
3
446573
14-10 2023
14:30
AB
Sundby I P. Opvisn.
Straffesparkskonkurrence
6 - 5
1
-
1
14. okt 2023
14:30
AC Amager Academy
1
AB
1
446572
14-10 2023
15:15 Nykøbing FC
3
-
3
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 6
14. okt 2023
15:15
Nykøbing FC
3
Næstved
3
446567
15-10 2023
14:15 Lyseng Idrætspark
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 3
1
-
1
15. okt 2023
14:15
IF Lyseng
1
Hvidovre IF
1
446566
15-10 2023
15:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
2
-
3
15. okt 2023
15:00
Roskilde
2
Hobro IK
3
446580
21-10 2023
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
4
-
0
21. okt 2023
12:00
AB
4
Nykøbing FC
0
446574
21-10 2023
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
2
-
1
21. okt 2023
14:45
Næstved
2
Roskilde
1
446579
21-10 2023
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
6
-
0
21. okt 2023
15:15
FC Helsingør
6
Næsby
0
446578
21-10 2023
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
3
-
6
21. okt 2023
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
3
HB Køge
6
446581
21-10 2023
16:00 Sundby I P. Opvisn.
2
-
2
Straffesparkskonkurrence
1 - 4
21. okt 2023
16:00
AC Amager Academy
2
Viborg FF
2
446585
fr27-10 2023
17:45
HIK
HIK
2
-
2
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 6
27. okt 2023
17:45
HIK
2
Hvidovre IF
2
446584
28-10 2023
12:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
0
-
1
28. okt 2023
12:00
B.93
0
Hobro IK
1
446586
28-10 2023
12:30 Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
3
-
1
28. okt 2023
12:30
HB Køge
3
Kolding IF
1
446587
28-10 2023
14:15 OB-Ådalen
1
-
2
28. okt 2023
14:15
Næsby
1
SfB-Oure FA
2
446589
28-10 2023
15:15 Nykøbing FC
2
-
1
28. okt 2023
15:15
Nykøbing FC
2
AC Amager Academy
1
446583
29-10 2023
14:15 Lyseng Idrætspark
4
-
1
29. okt 2023
14:15
IF Lyseng
4
Næstved
1
446591
04-11 2023
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
3
-
0
04. nov 2023
12:00
AB
3
IF Lyseng
0
446594
04-11 2023
12:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
2
-
1
04. nov 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF
2
HB Køge
1
446596
04-11 2023
13:00 Oure Idrætsskole
1
-
4
04. nov 2023
13:00
SfB-Oure FA
1
FC Helsingør
4
446597
04-11 2023
13:00 Nykøbing FC
3
-
8
04. nov 2023
13:00
Nykøbing FC
3
Viborg FF
8
446593
04-11 2023
13:00
HIK
DS Arena (Hobro)
4
-
0
04. nov 2023
13:00
Hobro IK
4
HIK
0
446590
04-11 2023
14:30 Sundby I P. Opvisn.
4
-
1
04. nov 2023
14:30
AC Amager Academy
4
Roskilde
1
446595
04-11 2023
14:30 Metropolis Arena (kunst)
2
-
0
04. nov 2023
14:30
Kolding IF
2
Næsby
0
446592
04-11 2023
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
2
-
3
04. nov 2023
14:45
Næstved
2
B.93
3
446600
fr10-11 2023
19:15
AB
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
0
-
1
10. nov 2023
19:15
B.93
0
AB
1
446603
11-11 2023
12:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
6
-
0
11. nov 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF
6
Næsby
0
446605
11-11 2023
13:00 Oure Idrætsskole
1
-
3
11. nov 2023
13:00
SfB-Oure FA
1
Viborg FF
3
446601
11-11 2023
14:30
HIK
HIK
Straffesparkskonkurrence
6 - 5
2
-
2
11. nov 2023
14:30
HIK
2
Næstved
2
446598
11-11 2023
15:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
2
-
1
11. nov 2023
15:00
Roskilde
2
Nykøbing FC
1
446602
11-11 2023
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
7 - 8
11. nov 2023
15:15
Hobro IK
1
HB Køge
1
446604
11-11 2023
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
5
-
1
11. nov 2023
15:15
FC Helsingør
5
Kolding IF
1
446599
12-11 2023
14:15 Lyseng Kunstgræs
2
-
3
12. nov 2023
14:15
IF Lyseng
2
AC Amager Academy
3
446576
ti14-11 2023
19:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
5
-
1
14. nov 2023
19:00
Hvidovre IF
5
B.93
1
446609
18-11 2023
12:00
AB
HIK
Akademisk Boldklub
1
-
0
18. nov 2023
12:00
AB
1
HIK
0
446612
18-11 2023
12:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
2
-
1
18. nov 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF
2
FC Helsingør
1
446608
18-11 2023
14:00 Sundby I P. Opvisn.
2
-
0
18. nov 2023
14:00
AC Amager Academy
2
B.93
0
446606
18-11 2023
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
8
-
3
18. nov 2023
14:15
Viborg FF
8
Roskilde
3
446613
18-11 2023
14:30 Metropolis Arena (kunst)
1
-
2
18. nov 2023
14:30
Kolding IF
1
SfB-Oure FA
2
446610
18-11 2023
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
1
-
2
18. nov 2023
14:45
Næstved
1
HB Køge
2
446611
18-11 2023
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
4
-
3
18. nov 2023
15:15
Hobro IK
4
Næsby
3
446607
18-11 2023
15:15 Nykøbing FC
4
-
2
18. nov 2023
15:15
Nykøbing FC
4
IF Lyseng
2
446588
25-11 2023
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
2
-
0
25. nov 2023
14:15
Viborg FF
2
FC Helsingør
0
446577
25-11 2023
14:30
HIK
Metropolis Arena (kunst)
1
-
2
25. nov 2023
14:30
Kolding IF
1
HIK
2
446461
26-11 2023
14:15 OB-Ådalen
0
-
2
26. nov 2023
14:15
Næsby
0
AC Amager Academy
2
446620
fr23-02 2024
19:30 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
1
-
3
23. feb
19:30
Hvidovre IF
1
SfB-Oure FA
3
446482
24-02 2024
14:30 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
3
-
4
24. feb
14:30
Roskilde
3
FC Helsingør
4
446854
25-02 2024
12:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
0
-
1
25. feb
12:00
B.93
0
Næstved
1
446920
fr01-03 2024
19:15 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
2
-
1
01. mar
19:15
B.93
2
AC Amager Academy
1
446922
02-03 2024
12:15 Herfølge Stadion
Straffesparkskonkurrence
6 - 5
2
-
2
02. mar
12:15
HB Køge
2
Næstved
2
446575
02-03 2024
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
2
-
1
02. mar
15:15
Hobro IK
2
IF Lyseng
1
446921
02-03 2024
15:15
HIK
AB
HIK
3
-
2
02. mar
15:15
HIK
3
AB
2
446914
03-03 2024
14:15 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
3
-
2
03. mar
14:15
Roskilde
3
Viborg FF
2
446617
09-03 2024
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
0
-
2
09. mar
12:00
AB
0
HB Køge
2
446615
09-03 2024
14:15 Nykøbing FC
0
-
3
09. mar
14:15
Nykøbing FC
0
B.93
3
446621
09-03 2024
14:15 Viborg FF's Kunstgræsbane
2
-
0
09. mar
14:15
Viborg FF
2
Kolding IF
0
446618
09-03 2024
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
3
-
1
09. mar
14:45
Næstved
3
Næsby
1
446619
09-03 2024
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
0
-
4
09. mar
15:15
Hobro IK
0
FC Helsingør
4
446616
09-03 2024
16:00
HIK
Sundby Idrætspark
1
-
4
09. mar
16:00
AC Amager Academy
1
HIK
4
446614
10-03 2024
14:30 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
0
-
2
10. mar
14:30
Roskilde
0
IF Lyseng
2
446622
fr15-03 2024
19:15 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
1
-
4
15. mar
19:15
B.93
1
Roskilde
4
446625
16-03 2024
12:15 Herfølge Stadion
3
-
3
Straffesparkskonkurrence
6 - 7
16. mar
12:15
HB Køge
3
AC Amager Academy
3
446626
16-03 2024
14:15
AB
OB-Ådalen
0
-
4
16. mar
14:15
Næsby
0
AB
4
446624
16-03 2024
14:30
HIK
HIK
0
-
0
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 5
16. mar
14:30
HIK
0
Nykøbing FC
0
446632
16-03 2024
14:30 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
2
-
3
16. mar
14:30
Kolding IF
2
Hvidovre IF
3
446627
16-03 2024
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
2
-
3
16. mar
15:15
FC Helsingør
2
Næstved
3
446623
17-03 2024
14:15 Lyseng Kunstgræs
0
-
3
17. mar
14:15
IF Lyseng
0
Viborg FF
3
446631
17-03 2024
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
2
-
3
17. mar
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
2
Hobro IK
3
446633
fr22-03 2024
20:00
HIK
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
2
-
4
22. mar
20:00
Roskilde
2
HIK
4
446640
23-03 2024
11:45 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
5
-
2
23. mar
11:45
Hvidovre IF
5
Viborg FF
2
446637
23-03 2024
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
2
-
0
23. mar
12:00
AB
2
FC Helsingør
0
446638
23-03 2024
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
2
-
3
23. mar
14:45
Næstved
2
SfB-Oure FA
3
446639
23-03 2024
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
2
-
0
23. mar
15:15
Hobro IK
2
Kolding IF
0
446635
23-03 2024
15:15 Nykøbing FC
2
-
5
23. mar
15:15
Nykøbing FC
2
HB Køge
5
446636
23-03 2024
16:00 Sundby Idrætspark
1
-
2
23. mar
16:00
AC Amager Academy
1
Næsby
2
446634
24-03 2024
14:45 Lyseng Kunstgræs
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 3
1
-
1
24. mar
14:45
IF Lyseng
1
B.93
1
446457
on27-03 2024
12:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
7
-
2
27. mar
12:00
Hvidovre IF
7
Kolding IF
2
446910
on27-03 2024
13:00 Herfølge Stadion
0
-
1
27. mar
13:00
HB Køge
0
Hobro IK
1
446859
to28-03 2024
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
2
-
0
28. mar
15:15
FC Helsingør
2
SfB-Oure FA
0
446643
06-04 2024
12:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
3
-
1
06. apr
12:00
B.93
3
Viborg FF
1
446648
06-04 2024
12:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
0
-
4
06. apr
12:00
Hvidovre IF
0
Hobro IK
4
446641
06-04 2024
12:15 Herfølge Stadion
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 3
2
-
2
06. apr
12:15
HB Køge
2
Roskilde
2
446644
06-04 2024
14:15 ALPI Arena Næsby
UDS
06. apr
14:15
Næsby
Nykøbing FC
UDS
446647
06-04 2024
14:30 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
3
-
2
06. apr
14:30
Kolding IF
3
Næstved
2
446642
06-04 2024
14:30
HIK
HIK
2
-
0
06. apr
14:30
HIK
2
IF Lyseng
0
446645
06-04 2024
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
2
-
0
06. apr
15:15
FC Helsingør
2
AC Amager Academy
0
446646
07-04 2024
15:30
AB
Oure Idrætsskole
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 4
1
-
1
07. apr
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
1
AB
1
446582
on10-04 2024
18:30
AB
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
0
-
2
10. apr
18:30
Roskilde
0
AB
2
446706
fr12-04 2024
19:00 Viborg FF's Kunstgræsbane
3
-
1
12. apr
19:00
Viborg FF
3
Hobro IK
1
446696
fr12-04 2024
19:15
HIK
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
0
-
4
12. apr
19:15
B.93
0
HIK
4
446699
13-04 2024
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
3
-
1
13. apr
12:00
AB
3
Kolding IF
1
446700
13-04 2024
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
3 - 5
13. apr
14:45
Næstved
1
Hvidovre IF
1
446649
13-04 2024
15:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
3
-
3
Straffesparkskonkurrence
6 - 8
13. apr
15:00
Roskilde
3
Næsby
3
446697
13-04 2024
15:15 Nykøbing FC
2
-
4
13. apr
15:15
Nykøbing FC
2
FC Helsingør
4
446698
13-04 2024
16:00 Sundby Idrætspark
4
-
0
13. apr
16:00
AC Amager Academy
4
SfB-Oure FA
0
446695
14-04 2024
14:15 Lyseng Idrætspark
14. apr
14:15
IF Lyseng
HB Køge
446713
20-04 2024
12:00
AB
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
20. apr
12:00
Hvidovre IF
AB
446708
20-04 2024
14:15 ALPI Arena Næsby
20. apr
14:15
Næsby
IF Lyseng
446710
20-04 2024
14:30
HIK
HIK
20. apr
14:30
HIK
Viborg FF
446712
20-04 2024
14:30 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
20. apr
14:30
Kolding IF
AC Amager Academy
446707
20-04 2024
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
20. apr
15:15
FC Helsingør
Roskilde
446711
20-04 2024
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
20. apr
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
Nykøbing FC
446709
21-04 2024
12:15 Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
21. apr
12:15
HB Køge
B.93
446718
21-04 2024
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
21. apr
15:15
Hobro IK
Næstved
446721
27-04 2024
12:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
27. apr
12:00
B.93
Næsby
446725
27-04 2024
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
27. apr
12:00
AB
Hobro IK
446726
27-04 2024
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
27. apr
14:15
Viborg FF
Næstved
446722
27-04 2024
14:30
HIK
HIK
27. apr
14:30
HIK
HB Køge
446719
27-04 2024
15:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
27. apr
15:00
Roskilde
SfB-Oure FA
446723
27-04 2024
15:15 Nykøbing FC
27. apr
15:15
Nykøbing FC
Kolding IF
446724
27-04 2024
16:00 Sundby Idrætspark
27. apr
16:00
AC Amager Academy
Hvidovre IF
446720
27-04 2024
16:15 Lyseng Idrætspark
27. apr
16:15
IF Lyseng
FC Helsingør
446733
04-05 2024
12:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
04. maj
12:00
Hvidovre IF
Nykøbing FC
446732
04-05 2024
12:15 Herfølge Stadion
04. maj
12:15
HB Køge
Viborg FF
446731
04-05 2024
14:15
HIK
ALPI Arena Næsby
04. maj
14:15
Næsby
HIK
446727
04-05 2024
14:30 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
04. maj
14:30
Kolding IF
Roskilde
446735
04-05 2024
14:45
AB
Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
04. maj
14:45
Næstved
AB
446734
04-05 2024
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
04. maj
15:15
Hobro IK
AC Amager Academy
446729
04-05 2024
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
04. maj
15:15
FC Helsingør
B.93