Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2022
09:00
Herlev IF
Vanløse (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
BK Avarta
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Vanløse (2)
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Vindinge IF
Vanløse (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Valby
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Hellas
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Vanløse (3)
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Herlev IF
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Vanløse (3)
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
FB
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Taastrup FC
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Vanløse (2)
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Valby
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:30
Orient GI
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:00
FB
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
08:30
Vindinge IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
08:30
Vanløse (2)
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
BK Avarta
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Vanløse (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Orient GI
Vanløse (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Valby
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Hellas
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Taastrup FC
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Herlev IF
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Vanløse (3)
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
FB
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Vindinge IF
Vanløse (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
FB
Vanløse (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Valby
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Herlev IF
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Taastrup FC
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Hellas
Vanløse (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Orient GI
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Herlev IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
BK Avarta
Vanløse (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Valby
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
FB
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Vanløse (2)
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Vanløse (3)
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Vindinge IF
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Taastrup FC
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Vindinge IF
Vanløse (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Orient GI
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
BK Avarta
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Vanløse (2)
FB
|