Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. maj 2022
10:00
FA 2000 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Hvidovre IF 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
HIK 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
HIK 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
KB 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
FA 2000 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Østerbro IF 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
B 1908 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
BK Vestia 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
KB 2
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Dragør BK 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Vanløse IF 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
BK Skjold 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Hvidovre IF 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
BK Fix 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
B 1908 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
KB 2
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
KB 2
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
BK Vestia 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:25
KB 2
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:25
Hvidovre IF 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:50
BK Skjold 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:15
BK Vestia 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:15
BK Fix 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:40
BK Skjold 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
14:30
HIK 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
14:30
B 1908 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
14:55
HIK 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
14:55
Østerbro IF 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
15:20
Dragør BK 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
15:20
FA 2000 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
15:45
B 1908 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
15:45
KB 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
16:10
Dragør BK 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
Vanløse IF 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
BK Vestia 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
Vanløse IF 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
HIK 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
Dragør BK 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
BK Fix 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
BK Vestia 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
B 1908 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:55
Dragør BK 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
14:30
KB 2
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
14:30
FA 2000 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
14:55
KB 2
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
14:55
BK Skjold 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
15:20
KB 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
15:20
Østerbro IF 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
15:45
FA 2000 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
15:45
Hvidovre IF 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
16:10
KB 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
HIK 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
FA 2000 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:25
HIK 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:50
BK Vestia 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:50
Dragør BK 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:15
FA 2000 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:15
Østerbro IF 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:40
BK Vestia 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
14:30
BK Fix 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
14:30
B 1908 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
14:55
BK Fix 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
14:55
KB 2
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
15:20
KB 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
15:20
Hvidovre IF 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
15:45
B 1908 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
15:45
BK Skjold 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
16:10
KB 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
HIK 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
Hvidovre IF 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
KB 2
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
KB 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
KB 2
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
BK Vestia 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
HIK 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
B 1908 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
Dragør BK 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
FA 2000 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
BK Fix 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
KB 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
Østerbro IF 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
Hvidovre IF 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
BK Skjold 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:40
Dragør BK 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:40
Vanløse IF 1
BK Fix 1
|