Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. aug 2021
10:45
Vanløse IF 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
10:45
BK Frem 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
10:45
KB 2
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
10:45
B 93 2
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
11:05
BK Frem 1
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
11:05
FA 2000 2
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
11:05
B 93 2
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
11:05
Sundby BK 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
11:25
Vanløse IF 2
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
11:25
FA 2000 2
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
11:25
KB 2
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
11:25
Sundby BK 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:15
KB 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:15
Hvidovre IF 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:15
B.1908 2
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:15
Kastrup BK 2
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:35
Hvidovre IF 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:35
Oversidder
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:35
Kastrup BK 2
B.1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:35
AB Tårnby 1
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:55
KB 4
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:55
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:55
B.1908 2
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:55
AB Tårnby 1
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
Vanløse IF 2
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
B 1903 2
B.1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
FA 2000 2
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
Hvidovre IF 2
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
BK Frem 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
Oversidder
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
Fremad Valby 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
KB 4
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
Oversidder
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
BK Hekla 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
KB 4
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
Sundby BK 1
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
B 1903 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
KB 2
B.1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
Hvidovre IF 2
FA 2000 2
HUMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
B 93 2
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
Vanløse IF 2
B.1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
KB 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
FA 2000 2
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
B 93 2
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
BK Frem 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
BK Hekla 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
Fremad Valby 1
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
Sundby BK 1
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
FA 2000 2
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
B 1903 2
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
Fremad Valby 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
Oversidder
B.1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:20
B 1903 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:20
Sundby BK 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:20
Oversidder
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:20
B 93 2
B.1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:40
FA 2000 2
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:40
Sundby BK 1
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:40
Fremad Valby 1
B.1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:40
B 93 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
Vanløse IF 2
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
Hvidovre IF 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
BK Frem 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:15
KB 4
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
Hvidovre IF 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
BK Hekla 1
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
KB 4
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:35
KB 2
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
Vanløse IF 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
BK Hekla 1
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
BK Frem 1
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:55
KB 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:15
BK Frem 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:15
B 1903 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:15
FA 2000 2
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:15
KB 4
B.1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:35
B 1903 2
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:35
B 93 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:35
KB 4
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:35
BK Hekla 1
B.1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:55
BK Frem 1
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:55
B 93 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:55
FA 2000 2
B.1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:55
BK Hekla 1
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:00
Vanløse IF 2
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:00
Oversidder
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:00
Fremad Valby 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:00
Hvidovre IF 2
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:20
Oversidder
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:20
Sundby BK 1
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:20
Hvidovre IF 2
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:20
KB 2
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:40
Vanløse IF 2
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:40
Sundby BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:40
Fremad Valby 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:40
KB 2
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Fremad Valby 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
B 1903 2
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
FA 2000 2
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 2
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
KB 4
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
BK Frem 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Hvidovre IF 2
B.1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
KB 4
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
B 93 2
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
Hvidovre IF 2
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
Sundby BK 1
B.1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
B 1903 2
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
BK Hekla 1
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
Oversidder
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
KB 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
Fremad Valby 1
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
BK Hekla 1
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
FA 2000 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
KB 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
Vanløse IF 2
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
B 93 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
BK Frem 1
B.1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
Sundby BK 1
Hvidovre IF 2
|