Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug
18:30
Thurø BK af 1920
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:45
Marstal IF
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Langeskov IF
Nr. Søby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
OKS
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:30
OKS
Thurø BK af 1920
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
BK Vestfyn
Marstal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Tåsinge f. B.
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Nr. Søby BK
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:30
Verninge IF
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:30
Assens FC
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
Thurø BK af 1920
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:45
Marstal IF
Nr. Søby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Langeskov IF
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Stige Boldklub 2017
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Thurø BK af 1920
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
OKS
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Tåsinge f. B.
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Nr. Søby BK
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:30
Assens FC
Marstal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
Verninge IF
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:40
Marstal IF
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
BK Vestfyn
Nr. Søby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Langeskov IF
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Stige Boldklub 2017
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
18:30
Verninge IF
Thurø BK af 1920
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:30
Thurø BK af 1920
Marstal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:30
OKS
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Langeskov IF
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Tåsinge f. B.
Nr. Søby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:30
Assens FC
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:00
Nr. Søby BK
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Marstal IF
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Stige Boldklub 2017
Thurø BK af 1920
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
BK Vestfyn
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
18:30
Verninge IF
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:30
Thurø BK af 1920
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:15
OKS
Nr. Søby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Langeskov IF
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Tåsinge f. B.
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
11:00
Nr. Søby BK
Thurø BK af 1920
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
BK Vestfyn
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Marstal IF
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Stige Boldklub 2017
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
18:30
Assens FC
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
19:00
Verninge IF
Marstal IF
|
Sidste tilladte spilledato: Torsdag den 31. oktober.