Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. aug
19:00
SIF Assentoft (1)
Dronningborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
00:00
Hornbæk SF/IF Alliancen
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
18:30
Romalt IF
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
Fårvang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Kristrup B
Romalt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
Oversidder
FSI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Dronningborg B
Hornbæk SF/IF Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Hammel GF
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Fårvang IF
SIF Assentoft (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
FSI
Kristrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
Dronningborg B
Fårvang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
Kristrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
Romalt IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:15
Hornbæk SF/IF Alliancen
FSI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
SIF Assentoft (1)
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:00
Hammel GF
Dronningborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Kristrup B
SIF Assentoft (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
Oversidder
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
FSI
Romalt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Fårvang IF
Hornbæk SF/IF Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
Dronningborg B
Kristrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
HOG Hinnerup
FSI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
SIF Assentoft (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:00
Fårvang IF
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:15
Hornbæk SF/IF Alliancen
Romalt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
17:30
Hammel GF
Hornbæk SF/IF Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:15
Kristrup B
Fårvang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
Oversidder
Dronningborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:30
FSI
SIF Assentoft (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:30
Romalt IF
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
17:30
Hammel GF
Kristrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
19:00
SIF Assentoft (1)
Romalt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Dronningborg B
FSI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:30
Hornbæk SF/IF Alliancen
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
19:00
Fårvang IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
Oversidder
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
Romalt IF
Dronningborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:45
HOG Hinnerup
SIF Assentoft (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:00
FSI
Fårvang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:00
Kristrup B
Hornbæk SF/IF Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
18:00
Hammel GF
FSI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:30
Dronningborg B
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
19:00
Fårvang IF
Romalt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
19:00
SIF Assentoft (1)
Hornbæk SF/IF Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
17:00
Kristrup B
Oversidder
|