Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug
19:00
Linde B
Måbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
16:00
SHN/Ulfborg (1)
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
15:00
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
Vinderup IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Vinderup IK
Måbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
SHN/Ulfborg (1)
Linde B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
Mejrup GU
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Måbjerg IF
SHN/Ulfborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
Linde B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
19:00
Mejrup GU
Vinderup IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Linde B
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
Vinderup IK
SHN/Ulfborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
Måbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
Linde B
Vinderup IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
SHN/Ulfborg (1)
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
16:00
Måbjerg IF
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
19:00
Måbjerg IF
Linde B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Vinderup IK
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:00
Mejrup GU
SHN/Ulfborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Linde B
SHN/Ulfborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
19:00
Måbjerg IF
Vinderup IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:00
Linde B
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
SHN/Ulfborg (1)
Måbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Vinderup IK
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
19:00
Måbjerg IF
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
SHN/Ulfborg (1)
Vinderup IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt
19:00
Mejrup GU
Linde B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
19:00
Mejrup GU
Måbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
Vinderup IK
Linde B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
SHN/Ulfborg (1)
|