Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
13:00
Aarhus Black Vipers
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
FC Royal
Fuglebakken KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
Fuglebakken KFUM
Aarhus Black Vipers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
15:00
Vatanspor
CAF IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:00
CAF IF
Fuglebakken KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
20:00
Viby IF (2)
JAI, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Aarhus Black Vipers
Aarhus BScB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
JAI, Aarhus
FC Royal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
20:00
Viby IF (2)
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Aarhus BScB
CAF IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
FC Royal
Aarhus Black Vipers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
Viby IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:00
Vatanspor
JAI, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:00
CAF IF
FC Royal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:00
Viby IF (2)
Aarhus BScB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Aarhus Black Vipers
JAI, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
15:00
Vatanspor
Fuglebakken KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:00
CAF IF
JAI, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
FC Royal
Viby IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
JAI, Aarhus
Fuglebakken KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Aarhus BScB
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Aarhus Black Vipers
CAF IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Viby IF (2)
Aarhus Black Vipers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
Aarhus BScB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:00
Vatanspor
FC Royal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:00
CAF IF
Viby IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:15
JAI, Aarhus
Aarhus BScB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Viby IF (2)
CAF IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:15
Fuglebakken KFUM
FC Royal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Vatanspor
Aarhus Black Vipers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Aarhus BScB
JAI, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Aarhus Black Vipers
Fuglebakken KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
FC Royal
Aarhus BScB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:00
JAI, Aarhus
Viby IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
CAF IF
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Aarhus BScB
FC Royal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
17:30
Aarhus BScB
Aarhus Black Vipers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
Vatanspor
Viby IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
16:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
CAF IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
FC Royal
JAI, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
17:30
CAF IF
Aarhus BScB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:00
Viby IF (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Aarhus Black Vipers
FC Royal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:00
JAI, Aarhus
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Aarhus BScB
Viby IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
16:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
JAI, Aarhus
Aarhus Black Vipers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
FC Royal
CAF IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
18:00
Viby IF (2)
FC Royal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Vatanspor
Aarhus BScB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
16:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
JAI, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
12:00
CAF IF
Aarhus Black Vipers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Aarhus Black Vipers
Viby IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Aarhus BScB
Fuglebakken KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
JAI, Aarhus
CAF IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
FC Royal
Vatanspor
|