Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug
12:00
Sønderborg Fremad
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Rødding IF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
BV Oksbøl
FCH 6100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Spangsbjerg IF
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
Ribe BK
Sønderborg Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Haderslev FK
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
Spangsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
FCH 6100
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
BV Oksbøl
Ribe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Ribe BK
FCH 6100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Spangsbjerg IF
Sønderborg Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
Rødding IF
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:00
Haderslev FK
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
Ribe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
FCH 6100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
BV Oksbøl
Spangsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Haderslev FK
Ribe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
Sønderborg Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Spangsbjerg IF
Ribe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Rødding IF
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
19:00
FCH 6100
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
Ribe BK
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
BV Oksbøl
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Sønderborg Fremad
FCH 6100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Haderslev FK
Spangsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Ribe BK
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Spangsbjerg IF
FCH 6100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Haderslev FK
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
15:00
BV Oksbøl
Sønderborg Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Ribe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Rødding IF
Spangsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:00
FCH 6100
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:00
Rødding IF
FCH 6100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
19:00
Spangsbjerg IF
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Ribe BK
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
FCH 6100
Spangsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Haderslev FK
Sønderborg Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Sønderborg Fremad
Spangsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
FCH 6100
Ribe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
BV Oksbøl
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
19:00
Ribe BK
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
19:00
Rødding IF
Sønderborg Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
FCH 6100
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Spangsbjerg IF
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
Ribe BK
Spangsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
BV Oksbøl
Rødding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Sønderborg Fremad
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
Haderslev FK
FCH 6100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:30
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:30
Spangsbjerg IF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:30
FCH 6100
Sønderborg Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:30
Rødding IF
Ribe BK
|