Blue Star Academy
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Blå
Sort
Sort
Cheftræner
Shakib Abdullahi Hassan
Tel: / Mobil: 42422623
Borghaven IF
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Pink
Sort
Pink
Holdleder
Mads Munk Sørensen
Tel: / Mobil: 29705399
Champeinz United
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Rød
Sort
Hvid
Holdleder
Johannes Østergaard Andersen
Tel: / Mobil: 20969810
Træner
Johannes Østergaard Andersen
Tel: / Mobil: 20969810
Assistenttræner
Magnus Deluran Hendriksen
Tel: / Mobil: 20750202
Dunses Disciple
Spillested
Jens Jessens Vej
Hvid
Blå
Hvid
Fysisk træner
Albert Bruhn
Tel: / Mobil: 29241188
Cheftræner
Frederik Kalo
Tel: 4018 6275 / Mobil: 3132 6418
Døvania
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Hvid
Rød
Rød/Hvid
Holdleder
Brian Blinaa
Tel: / Mobil: 42776224
Træner
Frederik Rudebeck Rasmussen
Tel: / Mobil: 22917321
Fremad Forsing
Spillested
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
Mørkeblå
Hvid
Hvid
Træner
David Nikolai Elmer
Tel: / Mobil: 42619496
KP Zebras
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Sort/Hvid
Sort
Sort
Holdleder
Michelle Guldhammer
Tel: 29297406 / Mobil: 29297406
Træner
Oscar Fauerholdt Bauer
Tel: 60702410 / Mobil: 60 70 24 10
Træner
Rasmus Harild-Ankersen
Tel: 23902336 / Mobil: 23902336
MBFF
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Grøn/Sort
Sort
Grøn
Årgangsansvarlig
Tobias Stenlund Sommer
Tel: 22614416 / Mobil: 22614416
Pioneren
Spillested
Vigerslevparken
Hvid
Sort
Sort
Holdleder
Allan Frank Walther
Tel: / Mobil: 40229453
Real Benne
Spillested
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
Lilla
Hvid
Hvid
Cheftræner
William Stender
Tel: / Mobil: 60642836
RPIF
Spillested
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
Sort/Hvid
Hvid
Hvid
Kampklar assistent
Lukas Overgaard
Tel: / Mobil: 51182157
Kampklar assistent
Kristoffer Horslund
Tel: / Mobil: 27506324
Cheftræner
Holger Crüger
Tel: / Mobil:
Årgangsansvarlig
Jakob Hüttel
Tel: 2810 8185 / Mobil: 2810 8185
Stefan
Spillested
Rådvadsvej
Rød
Hvid
Rød
Holdleder
Martin Larsen
Tel: 27576201 / Mobil:
Sydhavn FF
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Mørkeblå
Hvid
Mørkeblå
Holdleder
Jonas Røpke
Tel: / Mobil: 20640594
Vestergården
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Grøn/Hvid
Hvid
Grøn