Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. apr
B 1909
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
09:30
Verninge IF/FC Broby
12
Nr. Aaby IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:00
Kerteminde BK
1
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
BBB/SB
3
Ringe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:45
ØB
1
Verninge IF/FC Broby
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
Oversidder
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:15
Ringe BK
3
Kerteminde BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
3
Bogense G & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Verninge IF/FC Broby
4
Tarup/Paarup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
BBB/SB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:30
Kerteminde BK
10
B 1909
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:00
Bogense G & IF
BBB/SB
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:00
Bogense G & IF
ØB
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:00
B 1909
2
BBB/SB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
10:30
Ringe BK
7
Verninge IF/FC Broby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
Oversidder
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
16:00
BBB/SB
2
Kerteminde BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
Nr. Aaby IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
17:00
B 1909
1
Bogense G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
ØB
0
Tarup/Paarup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
Kerteminde BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Verninge IF/FC Broby
B 1909
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
4
Ringe BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Kerteminde BK
Bogense G & IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
Oversidder
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
BBB/SB
3
Verninge IF/FC Broby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
17:15
Ringe BK
4
ØB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
17:00
B 1909
4
Nr. Aaby IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Verninge IF/FC Broby
7
Kerteminde BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
Bogense G & IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Nr. Aaby IK
4
BBB/SB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
Ringe BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
4
ØB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
Oversidder
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
ØB
1
B 1909
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
Kerteminde BK
4
Nr. Aaby IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Bogense G & IF
3
Verninge IF/FC Broby
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
17:00
B 1909
4
Tarup/Paarup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
BBB/SB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
11:00
Ringe BK
B 1909
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
Verninge IF/FC Broby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:00
ØB
Kerteminde BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Bogense G & IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jun
17:30
BBB/SB
ØB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
18:00
Bogense G & IF
Ringe BK
HHT
|