Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. apr
17:30
Rebæk IF
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
17:00
Avedøre IF (1)
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Albertslund IF
Grantoften IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev
IF Bytoften (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:30
Grantoften IF
Avedøre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:30
IF Bytoften (2)
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
BK Friheden
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
17:30
Rebæk IF
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Herlev IF
Grantoften IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:00
BK Friheden
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:30
Albertslund IF
Avedøre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:30
Grantoften IF
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:30
IF Bytoften (2)
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Avedøre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
Rebæk IF
IF Bytoften (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:00
Herlev IF
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
10:00
Herlev IF
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
13:00
BK Friheden
Grantoften IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
18:15
Albertslund IF
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Avedøre IF (1)
IF Bytoften (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:15
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Avedøre IF (1)
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Grantoften IF
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:30
IF Bytoften (2)
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:30
Rebæk IF
Avedøre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
IF Bytoften (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
BK Friheden
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:40
IF Bytoften (2)
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:45
Albertslund IF
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:45
B. 1973, Herlev
Grantoften IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Herlev IF
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Avedøre IF (1)
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Grantoften IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
Avedøre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:15
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Rebæk IF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:30
Grantoften IF
IF Bytoften (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
BK Friheden
Herlev IF
|