Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. mar
18:00
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
1
Ravsted UI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar
20:00
Esbjerg fB
3
FC Esbjerg Øst
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
15:00
Bramming B
1
Vamdrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
14:00
Vejen SF
5
Føvling/Stenderup UI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr
20:00
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
2
Føvling/Stenderup UI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
14:00
Vamdrup IF
2
Esbjerg fB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
18:30
FC Esbjerg Øst
1
Vejen SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
18:30
Ravsted UI
2
Bramming B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:00
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
2
FC Esbjerg Øst
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:00
Vejen SF
1
Vamdrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
Esbjerg fB
0
Vejen SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:30
Ravsted UI
1
Føvling/Stenderup UI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
Føvling/Stenderup UI
1
Bramming B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:00
Vamdrup IF
0
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
16:00
FC Esbjerg Øst
2
Ravsted UI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:00
Ravsted UI
6
Vamdrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
Vejen SF
4
Bramming B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
3
Esbjerg fB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
Føvling/Stenderup UI
2
FC Esbjerg Øst
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Bramming B
0
FC Esbjerg Øst
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
Vejen SF
0
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
19:00
Vamdrup IF
Føvling/Stenderup UI
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Esbjerg fB
7
Ravsted UI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Føvling/Stenderup UI
1
Vejen SF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
3
Bramming B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
19:00
FC Esbjerg Øst
5
Vamdrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
FC Esbjerg Øst
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:45
Vamdrup IF
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Ravsted UI
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Føvling/Stenderup UI
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:00
Vejen SF
FC Esbjerg Øst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
16:00
Esbjerg fB
Vamdrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Bramming B
Ravsted UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Føvling/Stenderup UI
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:30
Bramming B
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
Føvling/Stenderup UI
Ravsted UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
15:00
Vamdrup IF
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
FC Esbjerg Øst
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Esbjerg fB
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
Vamdrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Bramming B
Føvling/Stenderup UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Ravsted UI
FC Esbjerg Øst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Vejen SF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Esbjerg fB
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Bramming B
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:00
FC Esbjerg Øst
Føvling/Stenderup UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
19:00
Vamdrup IF
Ravsted UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Ravsted UI
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Ravsted UI
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Føvling/Stenderup UI
Vamdrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
FC Esbjerg Øst
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
Vejen SF
Ravsted UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Vamdrup IF
FC Esbjerg Øst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Bramming B
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Esbjerg fB
Føvling/Stenderup UI
|