Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2023
09:30
Frederikssund FB
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Karlslunde IF
FC Lejre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Svogerslev BK
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
11:00
VG Fodbold
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:45
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
Tuse IF
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
FC Lejre
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:20
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:30
FC Hornsherred
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
12:30
Havdrup Fodbold
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:15
VG Fodbold
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:00
Svogerslev BK
FC Lejre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:20
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:00
Karlslunde IF
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:30
Frederikssund FB
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
11:30
Tuse IF
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
FC Lejre
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
12:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
12:30
Havdrup Fodbold
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
11:30
FC Hornsherred
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
11:00
VG Fodbold
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Svogerslev BK
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:20
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:30
Tuse IF
FC Lejre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
FC Hornsherred
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
08:45
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
FC Lejre
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:30
Havdrup Fodbold
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
10:20
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
Svogerslev BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
11:30
FC Lejre
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
11:30
Tuse IF
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
12:15
Frederikssund FB
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
17:15
Karlslunde IF
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:45
Frederikssund FB
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
09:45
Frederikssund FB
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
FC Hornsherred
FC Lejre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
VG Fodbold
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
Karlslunde IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar
18:00
Havdrup Fodbold
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
Tuse IF
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
FC Lejre
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Svogerslev BK
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:20
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
VG Fodbold
|