Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
10:00
Tuse IF
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Taastrup Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:00
Ishøj IF
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Taastrup FC
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
11:30
Vindinge IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:20
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
13:00
Vallensbæk IF
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
FC Hornsherred
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:30
Taastrup Idrætsforening
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
11:00
Tuse IF
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:20
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Taastrup Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:30
Greve Fodbold
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
09:30
Taastrup FC
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:30
Vindinge IF
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jan
10:00
Ishøj IF
Tuse IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
13:00
Vallensbæk IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
FC Hornsherred
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
10:00
Ishøj IF
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
11:00
Taastrup Idrætsforening
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:20
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:15
Taastrup FC
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:30
Vindinge IF
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:00
Taastrup Idrætsforening
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:30
FC Hornsherred
Taastrup Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
12:00
Tuse IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
10:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb
11:00
FC Hornsherred
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:00
Taastrup FC
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
11:30
Vindinge IF
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
12:00
Taastrup Idrætsforening
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Ishøj IF
Taastrup Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:30
Tuse IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
13:00
Vallensbæk IF
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:45
Taastrup FC
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:20
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:20
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:00
FC Hornsherred
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:30
Vindinge IF
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
12:00
Taastrup Idrætsforening
Tuse IF
|