Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-11 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nibe B (2)
TSV (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:10
NUBI
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Øster Hornum IF
B52/Aalborg (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
AaB (1)
Nibe B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
TSV (2)
B52/Aalborg (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
NUBI
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
TSV (2)
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Nibe B (2)
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
B52/Aalborg (2)
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Øster Hornum IF
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
NUBI
TSV (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
B52/Aalborg (2)
Nibe B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 10-12 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
B52/Aalborg (2)
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nibe B (2)
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Øster Hornum IF
TSV (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Nibe B (2)
B52/Aalborg (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
AaB (1)
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
TSV (2)
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Øster Hornum IF
Nibe B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
NUBI
B52/Aalborg (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
AaB (1)
TSV (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-01 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
Øster Hornum IF
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:10
B52/Aalborg (2)
TSV (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:20
Nibe B (2)
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:30
B52/Aalborg (2)
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:40
AaB (1)
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:50
TSV (2)
Nibe B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
AaB (1)
B52/Aalborg (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:10
NUBI
Nibe B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
TSV (2)
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
B52/Aalborg (2)
Nibe B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
NUBI
TSV (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Øster Hornum IF
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 12-02 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:50
B52/Aalborg (2)
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Nibe B (2)
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:10
TSV (2)
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:20
NUBI
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:30
TSV (2)
B52/Aalborg (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:40
AaB (1)
Nibe B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:50
Øster Hornum IF
B52/Aalborg (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:00
NUBI
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:10
Nibe B (2)
TSV (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:20
B52/Aalborg (2)
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:30
Nibe B (2)
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:40
Øster Hornum IF
TSV (2)
|