Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 20-11 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:30
Aabybro IF (2)
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Vejgaard B (1)
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:50
Hadsund B
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Aars IK
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:10
Aabybro IF (2)
Vejgaard B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:20
Aars IK
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:30
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Vejgaard B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:40
Nibe B
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:50
Vejgaard B (1)
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:00
Aabybro IF (2)
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:10
Nibe B
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 11-12 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:20
Nibe B
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:30
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:40
Vejgaard B (1)
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:50
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:00
Hadsund B
Vejgaard B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:10
Aars IK
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:20
Vejgaard B (1)
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:30
Aabybro IF (2)
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:40
Hadsund B
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-01 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Vejgaard B (1)
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
Nibe B
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:50
Nibe B
Vejgaard B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Hadsund B
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:10
Aars IK
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Hadsund B
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:30
Aabybro IF (2)
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Aars IK
Vejgaard B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:50
Nibe B
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Aabybro IF (2)
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:10
Vejgaard B (1)
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 12-02 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Nibe B
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Vejgaard B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Aars IK
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Aabybro IF (2)
Vejgaard B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Aars IK
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hadsund B
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Vejgaard B (1)
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Aabybro IF (2)
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Nibe B
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Vejgaard B (1)
Aars IK
|