Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. aug 2023
10:00
BK Fix 3
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
10:00
B 1903 3
B.93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
10:25
BK Fix 3
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
10:25
B.93 4
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
10:50
BK Skjold 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
10:50
BK Union 2
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
11:15
B 1903 3
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
11:15
Husum BK 2
B.93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
11:40
BK Skjold 4
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
10:00
FA 2000 4
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
10:00
Brønshøj BK 3
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
10:25
FA 2000 4
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
10:25
GVI 4
BK Folehaven 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
10:50
FB 4
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
10:50
BK Folehaven 1
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
11:15
Brønshøj BK 3
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
11:15
HIK 3
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
11:40
FB 4
BK Folehaven 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
10:00
FA 2000 4
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
10:00
BK Skjold 4
B.93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
10:25
FA 2000 4
BK Folehaven 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
10:25
B.93 4
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
10:50
BK Folehaven 1
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
10:50
BK Fix 3
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
11:15
BK Skjold 4
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
11:15
GVI 4
B.93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
11:40
BK Folehaven 1
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
12:00
FB 4
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
12:00
BK Union 2
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
12:25
FB 4
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
12:25
B 1903 3
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
12:50
HIK 3
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
12:50
Brønshøj BK 3
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
13:15
BK Union 2
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
13:15
Husum BK 2
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
13:40
HIK 3
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
12:00
Brønshøj BK 3
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
12:00
BK Union 2
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
12:25
Brønshøj BK 3
BK Folehaven 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
12:25
FA 2000 4
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
12:50
BK Folehaven 1
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
12:50
Husum BK 2
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:15
BK Union 2
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:15
BK Skjold 4
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:40
BK Folehaven 1
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
10:00
FB 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
10:00
BK Fix 3
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
10:25
FB 4
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
10:25
HIK 3
B.93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
10:50
GVI 4
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
10:50
B.93 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
11:15
BK Fix 3
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
11:15
B 1903 3
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
11:40
GVI 4
B.93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
12:00
Husum BK 2
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
12:00
BK Skjold 4
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
12:25
Husum BK 2
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
12:25
FB 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
12:50
GVI 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
12:50
B 1903 3
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
13:15
BK Skjold 4
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
13:15
HIK 3
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
13:40
GVI 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
12:00
FA 2000 4
B.93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
12:00
BK Fix 3
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
12:25
FA 2000 4
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
12:25
Brønshøj BK 3
BK Folehaven 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
12:50
BK Union 2
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
12:50
BK Folehaven 1
B.93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
13:15
BK Fix 3
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
13:15
B.93 4
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
13:40
BK Union 2
BK Folehaven 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
09:30
FA 2000 4
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
09:30
B 1903 3
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
09:55
FA 2000 4
BK Folehaven 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
09:55
BK Skjold 4
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:00
FB 4
B.93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:00
GVI 4
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:20
BK Folehaven 1
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:20
BK Fix 3
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:25
FB 4
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:25
BK Union 2
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:45
B 1903 3
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:45
HIK 3
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:50
Brønshøj BK 3
GVI 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:50
Husum BK 2
B.93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
11:10
BK Folehaven 1
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
11:15
GVI 4
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
11:15
B.93 4
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
11:40
Brønshøj BK 3
Husum BK 2
|