Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2022
13:00
Struer B
3
Holstebro B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2022
18:30
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
1
Alhedens IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
11:00
Holstebro B
3
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
18:00
SHN/Ulfborg
4
Struer B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
13:15
Holstebro B
4
Alhedens IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
14:00
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
0
SHN/Ulfborg
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
18:30
Struer B
6
Rindum SU
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
18:15
Alhedens IF
1
Rindum SU
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
11:30
SHN/Ulfborg
1
Holstebro B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
18:30
Struer B
4
Alhedens IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
18:30
Rindum SU
1
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
18:30
Alhedens IF
1
SHN/Ulfborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
18:30
Holstebro B
1
Rindum SU
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
15:00
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
0
Struer B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
18:30
Holstebro B
2
Struer B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
18:15
Rindum SU
1
SHN/Ulfborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
18:30
Alhedens IF
1
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
13:00
SHN/Ulfborg
2
Rindum SU
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
18:15
Rindum SU
2
Alhedens IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
11:00
Struer B
3
SHN/Ulfborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
14:00
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
2
Holstebro B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
18:30
Rindum SU
4
Struer B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2022
17:45
Alhedens IF
0
Holstebro B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
14:00
SHN/Ulfborg
2
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2022
17:45
Holstebro B
0
SHN/Ulfborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
11:00
Alhedens IF
3
Struer B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
13:00
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
0
Rindum SU
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2022
18:15
Rindum SU
1
Holstebro B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
13:00
Struer B
3
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
11:30
SHN/Ulfborg
1
Alhedens IF
0
|
Se rækkebeskrivelser her
Se ombrydningen for U14 her