Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
485987 |
on30-03 2022
|
19:00 | Saxild Skole |
4
-
2
|
30. mar 2022
19:00
Saxild IF (S5/166)
4
Århus Expats (S5/164)
2
|
||||||||||||||
485983 |
ti05-04 2022
|
18:00 | Hasle Skole |
0
-
3
|
05. apr 2022
18:00
Flamengo Garrinchas (S5/158)
0
GD Bio-Bold (S5/156)
3
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
485984 |
ti05-04 2022
|
18:30 | Rosenvangsskolen |
3
-
2
|
05. apr 2022
18:30
SHIF (S5/164)
3
Lads GF (S5/146)
2
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
485985 |
ti05-04 2022
|
18:30 | Klovborg Stadion |
5
-
0
|
05. apr 2022
18:30
Klovborg UF (S5/168)
5
Lindved GF(S5/171)
0
|
||||||||||||||
485988 |
ti05-04 2022
|
18:30 | Munkevængets Skole |
3
-
1
|
05. apr 2022
18:30
Munkevængets FI (S5/174)
3
Stepping IF (S5/162)
1
|
||||||||||||||
485966 |
ti05-04 2022
|
18:30 | Nols Stadion (Saltum) |
8
-
1
|
05. apr 2022
18:30
Saltum IF (S5/100)
8
Hjortdal UI (S5/102)
1
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
485967 |
ti05-04 2022
|
18:30 | Birkelse Stadion |
UHT
|
05. apr 2022
18:30
Birkelse IF (S5/101)
Sørup IF (S5/118)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
485979 |
ti05-04 2022
|
18:30 | Ejsing Stadion |
0
-
2
|
05. apr 2022
18:30
Ejsing B (S5/138)
0
Linde B (S5/137)
2
|
||||||||||||||
485980 |
ti05-04 2022
|
18:30 | Vemb Stadion |
2
-
4
|
05. apr 2022
18:30
Vemb FS (S5/137)
2
Fjelstervang IF (S5/129)
4
|
||||||||||||||
485981 |
ti05-04 2022
|
18:30 | Vinderslev Stadion |
2
-
0
|
05. apr 2022
18:30
Vinderslev IF (S5/142)
2
Ravnsbjerg IF (S5/141)
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
485982 |
ti05-04 2022
|
18:30 | Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg |
HHT
|
05. apr 2022
18:30
Aros FC (S5/161)
Dynamo Petrobras (S5/163)
HHT
|
||||||||||||||
485989 |
on06-04 2022
|
19:15 | Veldtofte Idrætspark |
5
-
0
|
06. apr 2022
19:15
Esbjerg Fremad (S5/181)
5
OK 89 (S5/184)
0
|
||||||||||||||
485990 |
on06-04 2022
|
19:30 | Sydbyens Kunstgræs (Haderslev) |
7
-
0
|
06. apr 2022
19:30
FCH 6100 (S5/187)
7
Hoptrup/Marstrup IF (S5/188)
0
|
||||||||||||||
485968 |
ma11-04 2022
|
19:00 | Skørping Idrætscenter |
3
-
2
|
11. apr 2022
19:00
Skørping IF Frem (S5/118)
3
Vellev IF (S5/135)
2
|
||||||||||||||
485986 |
ti12-04 2022
|
19:00 | Virup Skole |
UHT
|
12. apr 2022
19:00
Virup IF (S5/130)
VIH IF Aarhus (S5/154)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
740509 |
ti19-04 2022
|
18:30 | HØST Stadion |
1
-
4
|
19. apr 2022
18:30
IF Ceresbyen (S4/81)
1
VH Fodbold (S4/72)
4
|
||||||||||||||
740497 |
to21-04 2022
|
19:00 | Kongeåhallen |
1
-
2
|
21. apr 2022
19:00
Gredstedbro B (S4/92)
1
Hjordkær UIF (S4/94)
2
|
||||||||||||||
740452 |
ma25-04 2022
|
18:30 | Skørping Idrætscenter |
4
-
3
|
25. apr 2022
18:30
Skørping IF Frem (S5/118)
4
Klejtrup B (S4/60)
3
|
||||||||||||||
740453 |
ma25-04 2022
|
19:00 | Birkelse Stadion |
1
-
4
|
25. apr 2022
19:00
Birkelse IF (S5/101)
1
Blenstrup IF (S4/57)
4
|
||||||||||||||
740468 |
ma25-04 2022
|
19:00 | Langhøjskolen |
3
-
2
|
25. apr 2022
19:00
Linde B (S5/137)
3
Hjerm FIF (S4/63)
2
|
||||||||||||||
740454 |
ti26-04 2022
|
18:00 | Bindslev Stadion |
3
-
1
|
26. apr 2022
18:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF (S4/48)
3
Bangsbo Freja (S4/49)
1
|
||||||||||||||
740451 |
ti26-04 2022
|
18:30 | Nols Stadion (Saltum) |
3
-
1
|
26. apr 2022
18:30
Saltum IF (S5/100)
3
Moseby B (S4/53)
1
|
||||||||||||||
740510 |
ti26-04 2022
|
18:45 | Covia Arena |
1
-
0
|
26. apr 2022
18:45
BPI/TSIF (S4/87)
1
Tørring/Ølholm (S4/84)
0
|
||||||||||||||
740511 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Bankagerhallen |
UHT
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Horsens KFUM (S4/85)
Torpedo AT (S4/80)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
740455 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Gærum Stadion |
1
-
3
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Gærum IF (S4/49)
1
Tårs/Ugilt IF (S4/48)
3
|
||||||||||||||
740456 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Skallerup Hallen |
2
-
1
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Skallerup/Vennebjerg IF (S4/48)
2
Vraa/Børglum IF (S4/50)
1
|
||||||||||||||
740457 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | TSI's Baneanlæg (TSI Stenum) |
1
-
2
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
TSI/Stenum (S4/50)
1
Dybvad/Hørby (S4/51)
2
|
||||||||||||||
740458 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Serritslev Stadion |
1
-
3
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
PSI/Serritslev (S4/50)
1
Voersaa IF (S4/51)
3
|
||||||||||||||
740459 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Understed IF's Anlæg |
0
-
6
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Understed IF (S4/49)
0
Ulsted B (S4/52)
6
|
||||||||||||||
740460 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Frøstrup Stadion |
1
-
2
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Frøstrup/Hannæs/Nordthy (S4/61)
1
Thorup/Klim B (S4/53)
2
|
||||||||||||||
740461 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Dall/Ferslev Stadion |
3
-
4
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Dall/Ferslev IF (S4/55)
3
Aalborg FF á 1337 (S4/56)
4
|
||||||||||||||
740462 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Gjøl B`s Baner |
0
-
2
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Gjøl B (S4/54)
0
Vesterbros IK (S4/52)
2
|
||||||||||||||
740463 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | NUBI's Stadion |
2
-
3
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S4/54)
2
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg (S4/55)
3
|
||||||||||||||
740464 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Veddum Stadion |
0
-
1
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Veddum IF (S4/59)
0
KB 81 Aalborg (S4/56)
1
|
||||||||||||||
740465 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Mellervangsskolen (Aalborg) |
UHT
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S4/56)
Astrup IF Arden (S4/59)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
740466 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Bøvling Stadion |
6
-
3
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Høvsørevej FC (S4/63)
6
Herrup Tvis Fodbold (S4/64)
3
|
||||||||||||||
740467 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Comvent Park (Viborg) |
1
-
2
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Viborg B67 (S4/65)
1
Eastside Viborg (S4/66)
2
|
||||||||||||||
740487 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Fjelstervang Stadion |
2
-
1
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Fjelstervang IF (S5/129)
2
Aadum IU (S4/89)
1
|
||||||||||||||
740488 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Vinderslev Stadion |
3
-
0
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Vinderslev IF (S5/142)
3
Karup/Kølvrå 07 (S4/65)
0
|
||||||||||||||
740489 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Kibæk Krydsfelt |
UHT
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Kibæk IF (S4/68)
Lem B (S4/67)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
740490 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Vridsted) |
0
-
2
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Vridsted IF (S4/65)
0
Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF (S4/66)
2
|
||||||||||||||
740491 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Tulstrup Stadion |
HHT
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Tulstrup-Faurholt IK (S4/69)
Løgstrup IF (S4/65)
HHT
|
||||||||||||||
740492 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Toftlund Stadion |
4
-
1
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Toftlund IF (S5/170)
4
Darum IF (S4/92)
1
|
||||||||||||||
740493 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Sydbyens Kunstgræs (Haderslev) |
UHT
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
FCH 6100 (S5/187)
Team Haderslev KFUM (S4/94)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
740494 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Bække Stadion |
2
-
3
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Bække SF (S4/91)
2
Vejen SF (S4/93)
3
|
||||||||||||||
740495 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | EGF Hallen |
6
-
1
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Esbjerg Fremad (S5/181)
6
Esbjerg Eagles (S4/92)
1
|
||||||||||||||
740496 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Form & Fritid Nørre Nebel |
0
-
3
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Nr. Nebel IF (S4/90)
0
Ølgod IF (S4/89)
3
|
||||||||||||||
740498 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Virup Skole |
5
-
6
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Virup IF (S5/130)
5
Dynamo Petrobras (S5/163)
6
|
||||||||||||||
740499 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Egebjerghallen |
1
-
3
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Egebjerg IF (S4/83)
1
Skjold SS (S4/85)
3
|
||||||||||||||
740500 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Nim Sportsplads |
3
-
1
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Nim IF (S4/84)
3
Sejs Svejbæk IF (S4/70)
1
|
||||||||||||||
740501 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Klovborg Stadion |
UHT
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Klovborg UF (S5/168)
Aale UI (S4/84)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
740503 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Munkevængets Skole |
0
-
2
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Munkevængets FI (S5/174)
0
Vonsild FK (S4/88)
2
|
||||||||||||||
740504 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Rosenvangsskolen |
5
-
2
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
SHIF (S5/164)
5
FC Bøgeskov (S4/81)
2
|
||||||||||||||
740505 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Katrinebjergskolen |
UHT
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
GD Bio-Bold (S5/156)
FC Sydbyen (S4/82)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
740506 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Saxild Skole |
2
-
1
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Saxild IF (S5/166)
2
Kolt/Hasselager IF (S4/82)
1
|
||||||||||||||
740508 |
ti26-04 2022
|
19:00 | Funder EL-VVS Service Arena |
UHT
|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Funder GF (S4/69)
GFG Voel (S4/75)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
740502 |
on27-04 2022
|
19:00 | Vonge Stadion |
5
-
1
|
27. apr 2022
19:00
Øster Nykirke IF (S4/84)
5
FC International (S4/86)
1
|
||||||||||||||
740507 |
to28-04 2022
|
18:00 | Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
2
|
28. apr 2022
18:00
FC Vestkysten Århus (S4/77)
1
FC Åben Modus (S4/76)
2
|
||||||||||||||
427541 |
ma02-05 2022
|
19:00 | Skørping Idrætscenter |
1
-
3
|
02. maj 2022
19:00
Skørping IF Frem (S5/118)
1
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (S3/28)
3
|
||||||||||||||
427542 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Blenstrup Stadion |
0
-
4
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Blenstrup IF (S4/57)
0
Skelund IF (S3/29)
4
|
||||||||||||||
427543 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Bindslev Stadion |
1
-
3
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF (S4/48)
1
Skagen IK (S3/24)
3
|
||||||||||||||
427544 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Skallerup Hallen |
0
-
5
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Skallerup/Vennebjerg IF (S4/48)
0
Tornby IF (S3/24)
5
|
||||||||||||||
427546 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | SCO Park (Tårs) |
2
-
1
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF (S4/48)
2
Dybvad/Hørby (S4/51)
1
|
||||||||||||||
427547 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Thorup Stadion |
2
-
3
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Thorup/Klim B (S4/53)
2
Trekroner IF 98 (S3/25)
3
|
||||||||||||||
427548 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Voersaa Stadion |
0
-
1
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Voersaa IF (S4/51)
0
Ulsted B (S4/52)
1
|
||||||||||||||
427549 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Kærby Stadion |
0
-
1
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg (S4/55)
0
Aalborgstudenternes IF (S3/27)
1
|
||||||||||||||
427550 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vaarst Stadion |
6
-
7
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Nøvling/Vaarst/Fjellerad (S3/29)
6
Øster Hornum IF (S3/28)
7
|
||||||||||||||
427553 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Herningvej Skole (Aalborg) |
0
-
1
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Aalborg FF á 1337 (S4/56)
0
FK Fjordsiden (S3/27)
1
|
||||||||||||||
427554 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vadum Hallen |
2
-
1
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Vesterbros IK (S4/52)
2
Nordens Paris FC (S3/27)
1
|
||||||||||||||
427555 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Tornhøjskolen |
2
-
5
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
KB 81 Aalborg (S4/56)
2
NUBI (S3/26)
5
|
||||||||||||||
427556 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Mellervangsskolen (Aalborg) |
1
-
4
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S4/56)
1
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/28)
4
|
||||||||||||||
427559 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Rosendal Stadion |
11
-
1
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
IK Rosendal (S3/28)
11
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S3/31)
1
|
||||||||||||||
427560 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Langhøjskolen |
6
-
5
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Linde B (S5/137)
6
RLK (S3/32)
5
|
||||||||||||||
427561 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Bøvling Stadion |
3
-
0
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Høvsørevej FC (S4/63)
3
FS Midtthy (S3/30)
0
|
||||||||||||||
427564 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Sdr. Rind Stadion |
1
-
3
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF (S4/66)
1
Sjørring B (S3/30)
3
|
||||||||||||||
427565 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Kibæk Krydsfelt |
7
-
6
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Kibæk IF (S4/68)
7
FodboldHoldet Herning (S3/33)
6
|
||||||||||||||
427569 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Fjelstervang Stadion |
1
-
3
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Fjelstervang IF (S5/129)
1
Herning KFUM (S3/33)
3
|
||||||||||||||
427570 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vinderslev Stadion |
0
-
3
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Vinderslev IF (S5/142)
0
Snejbjerg SG&I (S3/34)
3
|
||||||||||||||
427571 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Ørslevkloster Stadion |
3
-
0
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Ørslevkloster IF (S3/31)
3
Hanstholm IF (S3/30)
0
|
||||||||||||||
427572 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Ølgod Idrætsanlæg |
5
-
2
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Ølgod IF (S4/89)
5
Videbæk IF (S3/34)
2
|
||||||||||||||
427573 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Voldum Stadion |
0
-
4
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
VH Fodbold (S4/72)
0
IF Midtdjurs (S3/37)
4
|
||||||||||||||
427575 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | CORYHEX PARK (Vonsild) |
5
-
4
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Vonsild FK (S4/88)
5
BPI/TSIF (S4/87)
4
|
||||||||||||||
427580 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vonge Stadion |
4
-
6
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Øster Nykirke IF (S4/84)
4
Vejle IH (S3/43)
6
|
||||||||||||||
427582 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vestre Stadion |
5
-
3
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Vejle FC (S3/42)
5
Vejle Kammeraterne (S3/43)
3
|
||||||||||||||
427584 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Rosenvangsskolen |
UHT
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
SHIF (S5/164)
HEI (S3/37)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
427585 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Funder EL-VVS Service Arena |
0
-
3
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Funder GF (S4/69)
0
Galten FS (S3/41)
3
|
||||||||||||||
427588 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Saxild Skole |
5
-
6
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
GD Bio-Bold (S5/156)
5
Saxild IF (S5/166)
6
|
||||||||||||||
427589 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Nim Sportsplads |
0
-
3
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Nim IF (S4/84)
0
Lund IF (S3/42)
3
|
||||||||||||||
427591 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Klovborg Stadion |
1
-
4
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Klovborg UF (S5/168)
1
FC Hornstrup (S3/43)
4
|
||||||||||||||
427592 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Bankagerhallen |
0
-
5
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Horsens KFUM (S4/85)
0
Rask Mølle OIF (S3/42)
5
|
||||||||||||||
427594 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Glud Stadion |
2
-
5
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Skjold SS (S4/85)
2
Østbirk IF (S3/42)
5
|
||||||||||||||
427595 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | JAI's Anlæg |
UHT
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
JAI, Aarhus (S3/40)
Hørning IF (S3/41)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
427794 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
2
-
1
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Lystrup IF (S3/37)
2
Prügelknabe IK (S3/40)
1
|
||||||||||||||
427796 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vinding Kunstgræsbane |
3
-
1
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Vinding SF (S3/44)
3
Ammitsbøl/Egtved (S3/43)
1
|
||||||||||||||
427798 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Hjordkær Stadion |
1
-
5
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Hjordkær UIF (S4/94)
1
Ravsted UI (S3/47)
5
|
||||||||||||||
427799 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Toftlund Stadion |
2
-
0
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Toftlund IF (S5/170)
2
Hellevad/Agerskov (S3/47)
0
|
||||||||||||||
427801 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Sydbyens Kunstgræs (Haderslev) |
5
-
4
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
FCH 6100 (S5/187)
5
Starup UIF (S3/47)
4
|
||||||||||||||
427802 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | EGF Hallen |
1
-
3
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Esbjerg Fremad (S5/181)
1
FC Esbjerg Øst (S3/45)
3
|
||||||||||||||
427803 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Billund Idrætscenter |
4
-
1
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Billund IF (S3/45)
4
Team BFO (S3/34)
1
|
||||||||||||||
427804 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | V. Sottrup Idrætsanlæg |
4
-
2
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
BNS (S5/190)
4
FVB (S4/94)
2
|
||||||||||||||
427805 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | Cuben |
4
-
1
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Christiansfeld IF (S3/44)
4
Rødekro IF (S3/47)
1
|
||||||||||||||
427806 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:00 | BDO Arena Hjertinghus |
3
-
4
|
03. maj 2022
19:00
Hjerting IF (S3/45)
3
BK-06 Esbjerg (S3/46)
4
|
||||||||||||||
427579 |
ti03-05 2022
|
19:20 | Katrinebjergskolen |
1
-
2
|
03. maj 2022
19:20
FC Åben Modus (S4/76)
1
FC Jura (S3/38)
2
|
||||||||||||||
427797 |
on04-05 2022
|
18:30 | Rosenvangsskolen |
1
-
5
|
04. maj 2022
18:30
Dynamo Petrobras (S5/163)
1
Team Leo IF (S3/38)
5
|
||||||||||||||
427562 |
on04-05 2022
|
19:00 | Overlund Kunststofbane |
1
-
5
|
04. maj 2022
19:00
Eastside Viborg (S4/66)
1
Nordvestmors BK (S3/30)
5
|
||||||||||||||
427563 |
on04-05 2022
|
19:00 | Seier Park, Løgstrup |
0
-
2
|
04. maj 2022
19:00
Løgstrup IF (S4/65)
0
IF Nordmors (S3/30)
2
|
||||||||||||||
520415 |
ma09-05 2022
|
18:30 | Ulsted El Arena (Ulsted) |
0
-
2
|
09. maj 2022
18:30
Ulsted B (S4/52)
0
VHG/GS (S2/13)
2
|
||||||||||||||
520411 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Nols Stadion (Saltum) |
7
-
6
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Saltum IF (S5/100)
7
Trekroner IF 98 (S3/25)
6
|
||||||||||||||
520412 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Ravnshøj IF's Anlæg |
0
-
6
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (S4/49)
0
Skagen IK (S3/24)
6
|
||||||||||||||
520413 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Tornby Stadion |
0
-
3
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Tornby IF (S3/24)
0
Skibsby-Højene IF (S2/12)
3
|
||||||||||||||
520414 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | SCO Park (Tårs) |
HHT
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF (S4/48)
Harken UGF (S2/12)
HHT
|
||||||||||||||
520416 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Skelund Stadion |
HHT
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Skelund IF (S3/29)
Valsgård IF 83 (S2/14)
HHT
|
||||||||||||||
520417 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Bixen Arena (Klarup Stadion) |
0
-
1
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
RKG (S2/13)
0
Skalborg SK (S2/14)
1
|
||||||||||||||
520418 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | NUBI's Stadion |
1
-
3
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
NUBI (S3/26)
1
Hals FS (S2/13)
3
|
||||||||||||||
520419 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Svenstrup Stadion |
6
-
2
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/28)
6
Aalborgstudenternes IF (S3/27)
2
|
||||||||||||||
520420 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vadum Hallen |
1
-
5
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Vesterbros IK (S4/52)
1
IF Fremad Nørhalne (S2/12)
5
|
||||||||||||||
520421 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Øster Hornum Hallen |
7
-
6
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Øster Hornum IF (S3/28)
7
Nibe B (S2/14)
6
|
||||||||||||||
520422 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Tinghøj Stadion (Doense) |
2
-
1
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (S3/28)
2
St. Restrup IF (S2/14)
1
|
||||||||||||||
520423 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Rosendal Stadion |
12
-
2
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
IK Rosendal (S3/28)
12
FK Fjordsiden (S3/27)
2
|
||||||||||||||
520424 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Langhøjskolen |
0
-
3
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Linde B (S5/137)
0
Høvsørevej FC (S4/63)
3
|
||||||||||||||
520425 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Klitmøller Stadion |
UHT
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Klitmøller IF(S3/30)
HVA Sydthy (S2/15)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
520426 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Midtmors Sport |
6
-
7
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Nordvestmors BK (S3/30)
6
MorsØ FC (S2/15)
7
|
||||||||||||||
520428 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Sejerslev Stadion |
5
-
0
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
IF Nordmors (S3/30)
5
Struer Humlum Fodbold (S2/15)
0
|
||||||||||||||
520429 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Sjørring Stadion |
UHT
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Sjørring B (S3/30)
Lemvig GF (S2/15)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
520430 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Ørslevkloster Stadion |
1
-
0
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Ørslevkloster IF (S3/31)
1
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (S2/15)
0
|
||||||||||||||
520431 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Kibæk Krydsfelt |
7
-
6
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Kibæk IF (S4/68)
7
Spjald IF (S2/17)
6
|
||||||||||||||
520432 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | KFUM Idrætscenter |
2
-
0
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Herning KFUM (S3/33)
2
Feldborg/Haderup IF (S2/15)
0
|
||||||||||||||
520433 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vildbjerg Sports- & Kulturcenter |
7
-
2
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Vildbjerg SF (S2/17)
7
Team Tangen (S2/15)
2
|
||||||||||||||
520434 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vestjylland Forsikring Arena (Snejbjerg) |
1
-
5
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Snejbjerg SG&I (S3/34)
1
KLG (S2/17)
5
|
||||||||||||||
520435 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vejle Idrætshøjskole |
UHT
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Vejle IH (S3/43)
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/44)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
520436 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Grønløkke Stadion |
5
-
1
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg (S2/19)
5
Team Leo IF (S3/38)
1
|
||||||||||||||
520437 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Ryomgård Stadion |
1
-
2
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
IF Midtdjurs (S3/37)
1
Skødstrup SF (S2/18)
2
|
||||||||||||||
520438 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | CORYHEX PARK (Vonsild) |
3
-
1
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Vonsild FK (S4/88)
3
Seest B (S2/21)
1
|
||||||||||||||
520439 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Rosenvangsskolen |
3
-
5
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
SHIF (S5/164)
3
Gauerslund IF (S2/21)
5
|
||||||||||||||
520440 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | JAI's Anlæg |
2
-
3
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
JAI, Aarhus (S3/40)
2
Lystrup IF (S3/37)
3
|
||||||||||||||
520441 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Egelund Idrætscenter |
5
-
1
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
FC Jura (S3/38)
5
BMI (S2/20)
1
|
||||||||||||||
520442 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Park (Galten) |
3
-
2
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Galten FS (S3/41)
3
Fårvang IF (S2/17)
2
|
||||||||||||||
520444 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Hornstrup Stadion |
3
-
5
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
FC Hornstrup (S3/43)
3
Vejle FC (S3/42)
5
|
||||||||||||||
520445 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Hedensted Stadion |
ANN
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Hedensted IF (DS/3)
VRI (DS/4)
ANN
|
||||||||||||||
520446 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vinding Kunstgræsbane |
1
-
2
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Vinding SF (S3/44)
1
Skibet IF (S2/21)
2
|
||||||||||||||
520447 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Lund Stadion |
HHT
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Lund IF (S3/42)
FB Fodbold (S2/21)
HHT
|
||||||||||||||
520448 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Rask Mølle Stadion |
4
-
1
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Rask Mølle OIF (S3/42)
4
Stensballe IK (S2/21)
1
|
||||||||||||||
520449 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Forum Kolding Bramdrupdam |
3
-
4
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Bramdrupdam GIF (S2/21)
3
Dalby GF (S2/23)
4
|
||||||||||||||
520451 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | V. Sottrup Idrætsanlæg |
0
-
5
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
BNS (S5/190)
0
Gråsten B (S2/23)
5
|
||||||||||||||
520452 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Ravsted Fritidscenter |
5
-
1
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Ravsted UI (S3/47)
5
Bov IF (S2/23)
1
|
||||||||||||||
520453 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Toftlund Stadion |
0
-
4
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Toftlund IF (S5/170)
0
Løjt IF (S2/23)
4
|
||||||||||||||
520454 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Sydbyens Kunstgræs (Haderslev) |
2
-
6
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
FCH 6100 (S5/187)
2
Vejen SF (S4/93)
6
|
||||||||||||||
520455 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Skibhøj Anlæg |
5
-
2
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
FC Esbjerg Øst (S3/45)
5
Tjæreborg IF (S2/22)
2
|
||||||||||||||
520456 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Veldtofte Idrætspark |
0
-
2
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
BK-06 Esbjerg (S3/46)
0
Spangsbjerg IF (S2/22)
2
|
||||||||||||||
520457 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Billund Idrætscenter |
0
-
3
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Billund IF (S3/45)
0
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF (S2/22)
3
|
||||||||||||||
520458 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:00 | Ølgod Idrætsanlæg |
4
-
5
|
10. maj 2022
19:00
Ølgod IF (S4/89)
4
Blåbjerg BK (S2/22)
5
|
||||||||||||||
520450 |
ti10-05 2022
|
19:15 | Bygma Park |
4
-
0
|
10. maj 2022
19:15
Sønderborg Fremad (S3/47)
4
Midtals IF (S2/23)
0
|
||||||||||||||
139031 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Skagen) |
2
-
5
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Skagen IK (S3/24)
2
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (S2/12)
5
|
||||||||||||||
139032 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | EkspertFugen Arena, Harken |
3
-
1
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Harken UGF (S2/12)
3
Hirtshals B (S1/6)
1
|
||||||||||||||
139033 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Hals Stadion - Spar D Arena |
UHT
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Hals FS (S2/13)
Dronninglund IF (S1/6)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
139035 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM) |
2
-
1
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Aalborg KFUM (S1/6)
2
Aalborg Freja (S1/7)
1
|
||||||||||||||
139036 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Svenstrup Stadion |
2
-
1
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/28)
2
LKB/Gistrup (S1/6)
1
|
||||||||||||||
139037 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Øster Hornum Hallen |
4
-
1
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Øster Hornum IF (S3/28)
4
IF Fremad Nørhalne (S2/12)
1
|
||||||||||||||
139038 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Tinghøj Stadion (Doense) |
1
-
2
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (S3/28)
1
Hadsund B (S1/7)
2
|
||||||||||||||
139039 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Kenta Arena (Gandrup) |
3
-
1
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
VHG/GS (S2/13)
3
Skalborg SK (S2/14)
1
|
||||||||||||||
139040 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Rosendal Stadion |
4
-
1
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
IK Rosendal (S3/28)
4
Valsgård IF 83 (S2/14)
1
|
||||||||||||||
139041 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Park (Galten) |
3
-
5
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Galten FS (S3/41)
3
Bjerringbro IF (S2/16)
5
|
||||||||||||||
139042 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Bøvling Stadion |
HHT
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Høvsørevej FC (S4/63)
Aulum IF (S1/10)
HHT
|
||||||||||||||
139043 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Sjørring Stadion |
4
-
6
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Sjørring B (S3/30)
4
MorsØ FC (S2/15)
6
|
||||||||||||||
139044 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Ørslevkloster Stadion |
HHT
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Ørslevkloster IF (S3/31)
Klitmøller IF(S3/30)
HHT
|
||||||||||||||
139045 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Sejerslev Stadion |
3
-
6
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
IF Nordmors (S3/30)
3
Højslev Station IF (S1/7)
6
|
||||||||||||||
139046 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Kibæk Krydsfelt |
9
-
10
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Kibæk IF (S4/68)
9
KLG (S2/17)
10
|
||||||||||||||
139047 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | KFUM Idrætscenter |
0
-
5
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Herning KFUM (S3/33)
0
Brande IF (S1/10)
5
|
||||||||||||||
139048 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vildbjerg Sports- & Kulturcenter |
6
-
4
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Vildbjerg SF (S2/17)
6
Skjern GF (S1/10)
4
|
||||||||||||||
139050 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Løjt Idrætsanlæg |
1
-
3
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Løjt IF (S2/23)
1
Aabenraa BK (S1/11)
3
|
||||||||||||||
139051 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vejen Stadion |
4
-
2
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Vejen SF (S4/93)
4
Christiansfeld IF (S3/44)
2
|
||||||||||||||
139052 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Ravsted Fritidscenter |
4
-
0
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Ravsted UI (S3/47)
4
Gråsten B (S2/23)
0
|
||||||||||||||
139053 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Outrup Idrætscenter |
2
-
6
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Blåbjerg BK (S2/22)
2
Grindsted GIF (S1/10)
6
|
||||||||||||||
139054 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Bryndumvej Idrætshal |
HHT
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Tarp VNI (S2/22)
BV Oksbøl (S1/11)
HHT
|
||||||||||||||
139055 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Skibhøj Anlæg |
1
-
2
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
FC Esbjerg Øst (S3/45)
1
Spangsbjerg IF (S2/22)
2
|
||||||||||||||
139056 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
5
-
4
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Lystrup IF (S3/37)
5
NB 93, Aarhus (S2/18)
4
|
||||||||||||||
139057 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Saxild Skole |
3
-
1
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Saxild IF (S5/166)
3
FC Jura (S3/38)
1
|
||||||||||||||
139058 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Trailergaarden-Gantrup Arena |
0
-
3
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Østbirk IF (S3/42)
0
AIA/Tranbjerg (S2/19)
3
|
||||||||||||||
139059 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vejle Idrætshøjskole |
0
-
21
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Vejle IH (S3/43)
0
Gauerslund IF (S2/21)
21
|
||||||||||||||
139060 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vestre Stadion |
3
-
0
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Vejle FC (S3/42)
3
Bredballe IF (S1/9)
0
|
||||||||||||||
139061 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Universal Parken |
0
-
2
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Skibet IF (S2/21)
0
Give Fremad (S1/10)
2
|
||||||||||||||
139062 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Dalby Stadion |
9
-
8
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Dalby GF (S2/23)
9
FB Fodbold (S2/21)
8
|
||||||||||||||
139064 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Normal Arena, 11-mands (kunst) |
5
-
0
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
FC Skanderborg (S1/9)
5
IFSK (S1/8)
0
|
||||||||||||||
139065 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Studstrup Idrætsanlæg |
5
-
6
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Skødstrup SF (S2/18)
5
Helsted Fremad IF (S1/8)
6
|
||||||||||||||
139066 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | Designa Arena |
UHT
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
FC Horsens (S1/9)
HOG Hinnerup (S1/8)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
139067 |
ti17-05 2022
|
19:00 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
2
-
1
|
17. maj 2022
19:00
Stavtrup IF (S1/9)
2
Kolind/Perstrup IF (S1/8)
1
|
||||||||||||||
139034 |
on18-05 2022
|
19:00 | Nols Stadion (Saltum) |
6
-
4
|
18. maj 2022
19:00
Saltum IF (S5/100)
6
Brønderslev IF (S1/6)
4
|
||||||||||||||
139063 |
to19-05 2022
|
19:00 | CORYHEX PARK (Vonsild) |
1
-
3
|
19. maj 2022
19:00
Vonsild FK (S4/88)
1
Rask Mølle OIF (S3/42)
3
|
||||||||||||||
139049 |
ma23-05 2022
|
19:00 | Bygma Park |
1
-
3
|
23. maj 2022
19:00
Sønderborg Fremad (S3/47)
1
Broager UI (S1/11)
3
|
||||||||||||||
217781 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Nordjyske Bank Arena Strandby |
8
-
9
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (S2/12)
8
Frederikshavn fI (JS1/1)
9
|
||||||||||||||
217782 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Rosendal Stadion |
4
-
3
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
IK Rosendal (S3/28)
4
Hadsund B (S1/7)
3
|
||||||||||||||
217783 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Øster Hornum Hallen |
5
-
1
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Øster Hornum IF (S3/28)
5
Løgstør IF (JS2/3)
1
|
||||||||||||||
217788 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Klitmøller Stadion |
2
-
0
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Klitmøller IF(S3/30)
2
MorsØ FC (S2/15)
0
|
||||||||||||||
217789 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vildbjerg Sports- & Kulturcenter |
1
-
2
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Vildbjerg SF (S2/17)
1
Aulum IF (S1/10)
2
|
||||||||||||||
217792 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Broager Idrætscenter |
3
-
0
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Broager UI (S1/11)
3
Egen UI (JS2/5)
0
|
||||||||||||||
217793 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vejen Stadion |
1
-
4
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Vejen SF (S4/93)
1
Aabenraa BK (S1/11)
4
|
||||||||||||||
217794 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Nols Stadion (Saltum) |
2
-
1
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Saltum IF (S5/100)
2
Skibsby-Højene IF (S2/12)
1
|
||||||||||||||
217796 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Ravsted Fritidscenter |
0
-
3
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Ravsted UI (S3/47)
0
Rødding IF (S1/11)
3
|
||||||||||||||
217800 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Rask Mølle Stadion |
1
-
2
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Rask Mølle OIF (S3/42)
1
Horsens Freja (JS2/5)
2
|
||||||||||||||
217801 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
3
-
5
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Lystrup IF (S3/37)
3
Aarhus Black Vipers (S1/8)
5
|
||||||||||||||
217802 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Saxild Skole |
0
-
10
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Saxild IF (S5/166)
0
Aabyhøj IF (JS2/4)
10
|
||||||||||||||
217803 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Quickpoint Park Helsted Kunstgræsbane |
HHT
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Helsted Fremad IF (S1/8)
TRIF (JS2/4)
HHT
|
||||||||||||||
217805 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Vestre Stadion |
2
-
3
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Vejle FC (S3/42)
2
Dalby GF (S2/23)
3
|
||||||||||||||
217807 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | AURA Park (Stavtrup) |
0
-
3
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Stavtrup IF (S1/9)
0
Viby IF (JS1/2)
3
|
||||||||||||||
217809 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Designa Arena |
0
-
2
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
FC Horsens (S1/9)
0
Vatanspor (JS1/2)
2
|
||||||||||||||
217810 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Grønløkke Stadion |
10
-
0
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg (S2/19)
10
Lemming IF (JS2/4)
0
|
||||||||||||||
217812 |
ti31-05 2022
|
19:00 | Fort Langenæs |
HHT
|
31. maj 2022
19:00
Aarhus 1900 (JS1/2)
FC Djursland (JS1/1)
HHT
|
||||||||||||||
217799 |
on01-06 2022
|
19:00 | Grindsted Stadion |
0
-
1
|
01. jun 2022
19:00
Grindsted GIF (S1/10)
0
Bramming B (JS2/5)
1
|
||||||||||||||
217785 |
to02-06 2022
|
19:00 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM) |
2
-
0
|
02. jun 2022
19:00
Aalborg KFUM (S1/6)
2
Aalborg Chang (JS1/1)
0
|
||||||||||||||
217787 |
to02-06 2022
|
19:00 | Svenstrup Stadion |
2
-
3
|
02. jun 2022
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/28)
2
Farsø/Ullits IK (JS2/3)
3
|
||||||||||||||
217797 |
to02-06 2022
|
19:00 | Agerbæk Stadion |
0
-
2
|
02. jun 2022
19:00
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF (S2/22)
0
BV Oksbøl (S1/11)
2
|
||||||||||||||
217798 |
to02-06 2022
|
19:00 | Star VVS Arena (Gjesing) |
HHT
|
02. jun 2022
19:00
Spangsbjerg IF (S2/22)
Sædding/G IF (JS1/2)
HHT
|
||||||||||||||
217791 |
to02-06 2022
|
19:30 | Alpi Hallerne (Lind) |
0
-
2
|
02. jun 2022
19:30
KLG (S2/17)
0
Ølstrup GU (JS2/5)
2
|
||||||||||||||
217804 |
lø04-06 2022
|
13:00 | Mosevej Sportsplads |
HHT
|
04. jun 2022
13:00
Gauerslund IF (S2/21)
Kolding B (JS1/2)
HHT
|
||||||||||||||
217786 |
ti07-06 2022
|
19:00 | Vester Hassing Stadion |
1
-
3
|
07. jun 2022
19:00
VHG/GS (S2/13)
1
Gug B (JS2/3)
3
|
||||||||||||||
217790 |
ti07-06 2022
|
19:00 | Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter |
6
-
7
|
07. jun 2022
19:00
Bjerringbro IF (S2/16)
6
Højslev Station IF (S1/7)
7
|
||||||||||||||
217806 |
ti07-06 2022
|
19:00 | Give Stadion |
5
-
3
|
07. jun 2022
19:00
Give Fremad (S1/10)
5
Fredericia fF (JS1/2)
3
|
||||||||||||||
217784 |
on08-06 2022
|
19:00 | Hals Stadion - Spar D Arena |
4
-
1
|
08. jun 2022
19:00
Hals FS (S2/13)
4
Harken UGF (S2/12)
1
|
||||||||||||||
217811 |
on08-06 2022
|
19:00 | Normal Arena, 11-mands (kunst) |
7
-
4
|
08. jun 2022
19:00
FC Skanderborg (S1/9)
7
Søften GF (JS1/1)
4
|
||||||||||||||
308206 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Hals Stadion - Spar D Arena |
0
-
8
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
Hals FS (S2/13)
0
Frederikshavn fI (JS1/1)
8
|
||||||||||||||
308208 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Nols Stadion (Saltum) |
0
-
3
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
Saltum IF (S5/100)
0
Nørresundby FB (DS/4)
3
|
||||||||||||||
308209 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Rosendal Stadion |
0
-
2
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
IK Rosendal (S3/28)
0
Farsø/Ullits IK (JS2/3)
2
|
||||||||||||||
308210 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Øster Hornum Hallen |
2
-
0
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
Øster Hornum IF (S3/28)
2
Aalborg KFUM (S1/6)
0
|
||||||||||||||
308211 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Klitmøller Stadion |
7
-
6
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
Klitmøller IF(S3/30)
7
Aulum IF (S1/10)
6
|
||||||||||||||
308212 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Ølstrup Stadion |
0
-
5
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
Ølstrup GU (JS2/5)
0
Ringkøbing (DS/4)
5
|
||||||||||||||
308213 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Højslev Stadion |
1
-
4
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
Højslev Station IF (S1/7)
1
Kjellerup IF (DS/4)
4
|
||||||||||||||
308214 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Brande Stadion |
1
-
3
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
Brande IF (S1/10)
1
Hedensted IF (DS/3)
3
|
||||||||||||||
308215 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Oksbøl Stadion |
1
-
2
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
BV Oksbøl (S1/11)
1
Varde (DS/3)
2
|
||||||||||||||
308216 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Rødding Stadion |
1
-
5
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
Rødding IF (S1/11)
1
Sædding/G IF (JS1/2)
5
|
||||||||||||||
308217 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Broager Idrætscenter |
5
-
3
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
Broager UI (S1/11)
5
Bramming B (JS2/5)
3
|
||||||||||||||
308218 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Aabenraa Stadion |
1
-
0
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
Aabenraa BK (S1/11)
1
Kolding B (JS1/2)
0
|
||||||||||||||
308219 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Grønløkke Stadion |
5
-
3
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg (S2/19)
5
FC Skanderborg (S1/9)
3
|
||||||||||||||
308222 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | TRIF Kunstgræsbane |
1
-
4
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
TRIF (JS2/4)
1
Viby IF (JS1/2)
4
|
||||||||||||||
308223 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | JPI Park (Freja) |
HHT
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
Horsens Freja (JS2/5)
Odder (DS/4)
HHT
|
||||||||||||||
308224 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
2
-
4
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
Aabyhøj IF (JS2/4)
2
VRI (DS/4)
4
|
||||||||||||||
308225 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
1
-
2
|
14. jun 2022
19:00
Aarhus Black Vipers (S1/8)
1
ASA, Aarhus (DS/4)
2
|
||||||||||||||
308221 |
ti14-06 2022
|
19:15 | Arena Vest Kunstgræsbane (Aarhus) |
UHT
|
14. jun 2022
19:15
Vatanspor (JS1/2)
FC Djursland (JS1/1)
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
308207 |
ti21-06 2022
|
18:30 | Skjøtt Arena (Gug B) |
0
-
2
|
21. jun 2022
18:30
Gug B (JS2/3)
0
Vejgaard B (DS/4)
2
|
||||||||||||||
308220 |
ti21-06 2022
|
19:00 | Dalby Stadion |
2
-
4
|
21. jun 2022
19:00
Dalby GF (S2/23)
2
Give Fremad (S1/10)
4
|