Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. maj 2022
10:00
B 1908 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Husum BK 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Hvidovre IF 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Hvidovre IF 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
BK Hekla 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
B 1908 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
KB 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
HIK 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Dragør BK 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Tårnby FF 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
FA 2000 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
BK Hekla 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
GVI 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Husum BK 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Nørrebro United 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
HIK 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
Tårnby FF 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:15
Hvidovre IF 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:15
HIK 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:15
Tårnby FF 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:15
Dragør BK 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:40
Tårnby FF 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:40
Husum BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:40
Hvidovre IF 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:40
KB 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:05
FA 2000 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:05
B 1908 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:05
GVI 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:05
Oversidder
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:30
Dragør BK 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:30
Nørrebro United 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:30
HIK 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:30
BK Hekla 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:55
FA 2000 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:55
GVI 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
Oversidder
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
Dragør BK 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
Tårnby FF 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
B 1908 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
Tårnby FF 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
GVI 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
Oversidder
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
Hvidovre IF 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
FA 2000 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
Nørrebro United 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
BK Hekla 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
KB 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
B 1908 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
Husum BK 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
Dragør BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
HIK 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:55
FA 2000 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:55
BK Hekla 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
12:15
Hvidovre IF 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
12:15
B 1908 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
12:40
Hvidovre IF 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
12:40
Oversidder
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:05
Dragør BK 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:05
FA 2000 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:30
B 1908 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:30
KB 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:55
Dragør BK 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
12:15
Nørrebro United 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
12:15
HIK 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
12:40
Nørrebro United 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
12:40
Tårnby FF 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
13:05
BK Hekla 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
13:05
Husum BK 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
13:30
HIK 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
13:30
GVI 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
13:55
BK Hekla 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:00
Hvidovre IF 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:00
HIK 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:20
GVI 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:20
Hvidovre IF 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:40
HIK 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:40
FA 2000 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:00
B 1908 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:00
FA 2000 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:20
FA 2000 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
12:15
Dragør BK 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
12:15
BK Hekla 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
12:35
KB 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
12:35
BK Hekla 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
12:55
Tårnby FF 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
12:55
BK Hekla 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
13:15
KB 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
13:15
Tårnby FF 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
13:35
Nørrebro United 1
KB 1
|