Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. maj 2022
10:00
Fremad Amager 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Sundby Bk. 2
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Fremad Amager 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
B 1908 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
B 1903 2
Sundby Bk. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
FA 2000 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Sundby Bk. 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
AB Tårnby 2
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
B 1903 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
12:15
BK Frem 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
12:15
Vanløse IF 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
12:40
BK Frem 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
12:40
KB 4
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:05
GVI 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:05
BK Hellas 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:30
Vanløse IF 2
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:30
KB 5
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:55
GVI 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
BK Frem 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
B 1903 2
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
GVI 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
FA 2000 2
Sundby Bk. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
GVI 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
Sundby Bk. 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
BK Frem 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
B 1908 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
BK Hellas 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
Fremad Amager 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
KB 5
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
FA 2000 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
AB Tårnby 2
Sundby Bk. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
B 1903 2
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
KB 4
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:40
BK Hellas 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:40
KB 5
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
Vanløse IF 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
FA 2000 2
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
GVI 2
Sundby Bk. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
Fremad Amager 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
GVI 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
KB 5
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
Vanløse IF 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
BK Frem 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
BK Hellas 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
AB Tårnby 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
KB 4
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
B 1908 2
Sundby Bk. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
Fremad Amager 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
Sundby Bk. 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
FA 2000 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
B 1903 2
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:55
BK Hellas 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:55
KB 4
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
BK Frem 2
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
Fremad Amager 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
BK Frem 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
FA 2000 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
BK Hellas 2
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
Fremad Amager 2
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
B 1908 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:40
FA 2000 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
12:30
AB Tårnby 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
12:30
B 1903 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
12:55
AB Tårnby 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
12:55
GVI 2
Sundby Bk. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
13:20
KB 4
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
13:20
Sundby Bk. 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
13:45
B 1903 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
13:45
KB 5
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
14:10
KB 4
Sundby Bk. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:30
BK Frem 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:30
Sundby Bk. 2
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:30
GVI 2
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:30
KB 4
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:55
GVI 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:55
FA 2000 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:55
BK Frem 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:55
B 1903 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:20
BK Hellas 2
Sundby Bk. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:20
Fremad Amager 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:20
Vanløse IF 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:20
AB Tårnby 2
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:45
KB 4
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:45
B 1908 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:45
Sundby Bk. 2
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:45
KB 5
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
16:10
BK Hellas 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
16:10
Vanløse IF 2
AB Tårnby 2
|