Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. jan 2022
14:30
B93 (1)
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
10:00
HIK
Helsingør FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
13:00
Hvidovre IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2022
19:30
FA 2000
Hvidovre Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
09:45
Hellerup Idræts Klub
Hellerup Idræts Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
13:45
Hvidovre Idrætsforening
Hellerup Idræts Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
14:00
FA 2000 (1)
Helsingør FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
13:00
Hvidovre IF (1)
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb 2022
17:00
Boldklubben af 1893
Brøndbyernes IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. feb 2022
14:00
FA 2000
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb 2022
11:30
B93
AB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. feb 2022
15:00
Hvidovre IF
Trelleborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2022
18:15
Boldklubben af 1893
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
14:15
Handelsstandens Boldklub
Boldklubben Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2022
14:00
Hvidovre IF
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2022
12:00
HIK
Linhamm Bunkeflo
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2022
10:00
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug 2022
19:00
HIK
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2022
18:30
Fremad Amager
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2022
18:00
Fremad Amager
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2022
13:00
Hvidovre IF
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2022
16:00
FA 2000
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2022
15:30
Fremad Amager (1)
AB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2022
19:30
Fremad Amager
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
18:00
Jægersborg BK
Næstved I.F. (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:15
Hvidovre IF
Trelleborg
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2022
19:35
B 1908
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
18:00
BK Frem
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2022
18:30
Hvidovre IF
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2022
19:30
B93
Hvidovre IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2023
14:00
Vanløse
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
14:30
B93
AB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
14:00
HIK
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jan 2023
16:30
B93
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
13:00
Hvidovre IF
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
15:00
B93
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
15:00
Fremad Amager
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
16:15
Brøndbyernes IF
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
12:00
B93
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2023
18:30
HIK
Ringkøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb 2023
16:00
Vanløse
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
14:00
Fremad Amager
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2023
20:15
Dragør BK
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2023
17:30
B93
Hvidovre IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2023
19:00
Hvidovre IF
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2023
17:30
Hvidovre IF (2)
Hvidovre IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
16:00
B93 (2)
AB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jul 2023
14:00
Hvidovre IF (5)
AIK Skövde ( Svensk )
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul 2023
18:30
Tårnby FF
FC Helsingør (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2023
16:00
AC Amager U19 (1)
Næstved I.F. (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug 2023
18:00
B93
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2023
18:30
Hvidovre IF (4)
HIK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2023
18:00
Fremad Amager (2)
AC Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2023
19:30
B.93 (1)
Hvidovre IF (6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
14:00
HIK (4)
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
11:00
HIK (5)
AB (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:00
AC Amager U19 (2)
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
12:00
FA 2000 (2)
HIK (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
10:00
Frem (1)
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
16:00
AC Amager U19 (3)
BK Olympic U19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jul
11:00
HIK (8)
AB (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jul
13:00
Fremad Amager (4)
Fremad Amager (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul
15:00
B.93 (4)
HIK (9)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul
14:00
Fremad Amager (6)
FC Helsingør (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug
10:00
Fremad Amager (7)
Frem (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug
13:00
B.93 (3)
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
15:00
Fremad Amager (3)
FC Helsingør (2)
|