Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | Resultat | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 22-04 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
BK Klitten
Vorgod-Barde MOF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Vorgod-Barde MOF
FC Tim - Hee
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
FC Tim - Hee
BK Klitten
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 22-04 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Tjørring IF
Timring
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Herborg UF
Hammerum IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
Timring
Herborg UF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
Hammerum IF
Tjørring IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 06-05 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Hammerum IF
Vorgod-Barde MOF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Vorgod-Barde MOF
Timring
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Timring
Hammerum IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 06-05 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
FC Tim - Hee
Herborg UF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
BK Klitten
Tjørring IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
Herborg UF
BK Klitten
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
Tjørring IF
FC Tim - Hee
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 13-05 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Timring
BK Klitten
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Hammerum IF
FC Tim - Hee
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
BK Klitten
Hammerum IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
FC Tim - Hee
Timring
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 13-05 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Vorgod-Barde MOF
Tjørring IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Tjørring IF
Herborg UF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Herborg UF
Vorgod-Barde MOF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 27-05 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
FC Tim - Hee
BK Klitten
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
BK Klitten
Vorgod-Barde MOF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Vorgod-Barde MOF
FC Tim - Hee
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 27-05 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Herborg UF
Tjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Hammerum IF
Timring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
Tjørring IF
Hammerum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
Timring
Herborg UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 10-06 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
BK Klitten
Herborg UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
FC Tim - Hee
Hammerum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
Herborg UF
FC Tim - Hee
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
Hammerum IF
BK Klitten
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 10-06 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Tjørring IF
Vorgod-Barde MOF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Vorgod-Barde MOF
Timring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Timring
Tjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 24-06 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Timring
FC Tim - Hee
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Tjørring IF
BK Klitten
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
FC Tim - Hee
Tjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
BK Klitten
Timring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 24-06 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Herborg UF
Vorgod-Barde MOF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Vorgod-Barde MOF
Hammerum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Hammerum IF
Herborg UF
|