Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2020
18:30
Snekkersten IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:15
Lyngby Boldklub
1
Hillerød Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:30
Skjold Birkerød
9
Grantoften IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Stenløse BK
0
Fredensborg BI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
19:00
Ølstykke FC
2
Hareskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Fredensborg BI
2
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
4
Stenløse BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
Grantoften IF
Lyngby Boldklub
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
19:00
Hareskov IF
2
Skjold Birkerød
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:30
Snekkersten IF
3
Hillerød Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:45
Oversidder
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:45
Lyngby Boldklub
3
Hareskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Stenløse BK
Grantoften IF
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:00
Fredensborg BI
4
Ølstykke FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:30
Skjold Birkerød
5
Lyngby Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
18:30
Hillerød Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:00
Grantoften IF
3
Snekkersten IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:30
Hareskov IF
0
Stenløse BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:15
Oversidder
Grantoften IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
19:00
Fredensborg BI
0
Hillerød Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
20:00
Snekkersten IF
Hareskov IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
19:00
Stenløse BK
3
Skjold Birkerød
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:15
Ølstykke FC
1
Lyngby Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
19:30
Skjold Birkerød
5
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
19:45
Lyngby Boldklub
2
Stenløse BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
18:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Ølstykke FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Grantoften IF
1
Fredensborg BI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:00
Hareskov IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
17:45
Oversidder
Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
19:00
Fredensborg BI
7
Hareskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
20:00
Snekkersten IF
2
Lyngby Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
17:45
Hillerød Fodbold
Grantoften IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
17:45
Ølstykke FC
1
Stenløse BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
19:00
Stenløse BK
Snekkersten IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
19:15
Lyngby Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
17:15
Ølstykke FC
2
Grantoften IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
17:15
Hareskov IF
3
Hillerød Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
19:00
Fredensborg BI
2
Lyngby Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
20:15
Oversidder
Stenløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
20:00
Hillerød Fodbold
2
Skjold Birkerød
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:15
Grantoften IF
3
Hareskov IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:30
Snekkersten IF
Ølstykke FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2020
20:00
Ølstykke FC
0
Skjold Birkerød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2020
20:30
Oversidder
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2020
19:00
Skjold Birkerød
7
Fredensborg BI
0
|