Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar 2020
16:00
Vorup FB
Hammel GF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2020
14:20
HOG Hinnerup (1)
Spentrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2020
18:30
Spentrup IF
Vorup FB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
14:00
Aarhus Fremad (1)
Hadsten SK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
15:00
Hammel GF
VH Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2020
14:00
Hornslet IF
HOG Hinnerup (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
18:30
VH Fodbold
Aarhus Fremad (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2020
14:00
VH Fodbold
Spentrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2020
14:00
Hornslet IF
Aarhus Fremad (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2020
19:00
Aarhus Fremad (1)
HOG Hinnerup (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
13:30
Spentrup IF
Hadsten SK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
14:00
Vorup FB
VH Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
14:00
Hammel GF
Hornslet IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2020
19:00
Hadsten SK
Hornslet IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
13:30
Hadsten SK
Vorup FB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
14:00
VH Fodbold
HOG Hinnerup (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
14:00
Aarhus Fremad (1)
Hammel GF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2020
14:00
Hornslet IF
Spentrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2020
19:00
Hadsten SK
Hammel GF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2020
19:00
Spentrup IF
Aarhus Fremad (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
13:00
HOG Hinnerup (1)
Hammel GF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
14:00
Vorup FB
Hornslet IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
14:00
VH Fodbold
Hadsten SK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2020
19:00
Hammel GF
Spentrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2020
19:00
Hadsten SK
HOG Hinnerup (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2020
19:00
Aarhus Fremad (1)
Vorup FB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2020
13:00
Hornslet IF
VH Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2020
19:00
Spentrup IF
HOG Hinnerup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2020
14:00
Aarhus Fremad (1)
VH Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2020
15:00
Hammel GF
Vorup FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2020
14:00
Hornslet IF
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
18:30
VH Fodbold
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
Vorup FB
Spentrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2020
13:00
HOG Hinnerup (1)
Hornslet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2020
13:30
Hadsten SK
Aarhus Fremad (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2020
15:00
Hammel GF
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2020
13:30
Spentrup IF
VH Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2020
14:00
Aarhus Fremad (1)
Hornslet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2020
19:00
Vorup FB
HOG Hinnerup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
13:00
HOG Hinnerup (1)
Aarhus Fremad (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
13:30
Hadsten SK
Spentrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
14:00
VH Fodbold
Vorup FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2020
14:00
Hornslet IF
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2020
19:00
Spentrup IF
Hornslet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2020
13:00
HOG Hinnerup (1)
VH Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2020
14:00
Vorup FB
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2020
19:00
Hammel GF
Aarhus Fremad (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2020
19:00
Hammel GF
HOG Hinnerup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2020
13:30
Hadsten SK
VH Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2020
14:00
Aarhus Fremad (1)
Spentrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2020
14:00
Hornslet IF
Vorup FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2020
18:30
HOG Hinnerup (1)
Vorup FB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
13:30
VH Fodbold
Hornslet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
13:30
Spentrup IF
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
13:30
HOG Hinnerup (1)
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
13:30
Vorup FB
Aarhus Fremad (1)
|