Træningskamp Senior Trio

Kampnr Dato Tid Hjemme Ude Spillested Arrangør
163391
02-02 2019
10:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
Nykøbing FC U19
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Nykøbing FC
02. feb 2019
10:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
Nykøbing FC U19
252575
fr08-02 2019
17:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
NFC U19
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Nykøbing FC
08. feb 2019
17:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
NFC U19
216484
09-02 2019
12:00
FC Nakskov
FC Nakskov
OK+ stadion FC Nakskov
09. feb 2019
12:00
FC Nakskov
FC Nakskov
218046
16-02 2019
12:15
B. Frem
TGB
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) B. Frem
16. feb 2019
12:15
B. Frem
TGB
266602
16-02 2019
13:30
FC Nakskov SJS
FC Nakskov LFS
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
16. feb 2019
13:30
FC Nakskov SJS
FC Nakskov LFS
137474
fr22-02 2019
19:00
Rødby BK
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Kosmos Arena Rødby BK
22. feb 2019
19:00
Rødby BK
Døllefjelde Musse IF
253016
fr22-02 2019
19:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
NFB LFS
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Nykøbing FC
22. feb 2019
19:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
NFB LFS
218068
23-02 2019
12:15
B. Frem
Søllested IF
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) B. Frem
23. feb 2019
12:15
B. Frem
Søllested IF
273118
23-02 2019
12:30
Stubbekøbing BK
Stubbekøbing BK
Gundslevholm Idrætsefterskole kunstgræs Stubbekøbing BK
23. feb 2019
12:30
Stubbekøbing BK
Stubbekøbing BK
598061
23-02 2019
13:30
Rødby BK
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
ANN
Rødby BK
23. feb 2019
13:30
Rødby BK
Døllefjelde Musse IF
ANN
147797
23-02 2019
13:30
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Rødby BK
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
23. feb 2019
13:30
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Rødby BK
179809
23-02 2019
14:20
Guldborg IF
Tingsted BK
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Guldborg IF
23. feb 2019
14:20
Guldborg IF
Tingsted BK
253000
to28-02 2019
19:00
Maribo BK
Rødby BK
Lollands Bank stadion Maribo BK
28. feb 2019
19:00
Maribo BK
Rødby BK
253017
fr01-03 2019
19:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
Væggerløse LFS
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Nykøbing FC
01. mar 2019
19:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
Væggerløse LFS
218069
02-03 2019
12:15
B. Frem
TGB
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) B. Frem
02. mar 2019
12:15
B. Frem
TGB
268226
02-03 2019
16:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Horbelev IF
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Stubbekøbing BK
02. mar 2019
16:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Horbelev IF
163314
03-03 2019
11:15
B. Frem
Ørslev GIF (V)
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) B. Frem
03. mar 2019
11:15
B. Frem
Ørslev GIF (V)
266713
03-03 2019
13:00
Systofte BK
Nordfalster FB
Nykøbing FC
ANN
Systofte BK
03. mar 2019
13:00
Systofte BK
Nordfalster FB
ANN
268325
fr08-03 2019
19:00
Rødby BK
Nyråd IF
Rødby Hallen
ANN
Rødby BK
08. mar 2019
19:00
Rødby BK
Nyråd IF
ANN
296867
09-03 2019
13:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
Nykøbing FC U19
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Nykøbing FC
09. mar 2019
13:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
Nykøbing FC U19
253018
09-03 2019
14:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
DMI SJS
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst)
ANN
Nykøbing FC
09. mar 2019
14:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
DMI SJS
ANN
267047
10-03 2019
10:20
Væggerløse BK
Listrup U&IF
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Væggerløse BK
10. mar 2019
10:20
Væggerløse BK
Listrup U&IF
412962
to14-03 2019
19:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Stubbekøbing BK
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena Stubbekøbing BK
14. mar 2019
19:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Stubbekøbing BK
163315
16-03 2019
10:00
B. Frem
Nørre Alslev BK
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) B. Frem
16. mar 2019
10:00
B. Frem
Nørre Alslev BK
218070
16-03 2019
12:15
B. Frem
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) B. Frem
16. mar 2019
12:15
B. Frem
Døllefjelde Musse IF
252531
16-03 2019
14:00
Nykøbing FC
Sundby Boldklub
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
16. mar 2019
14:00
Nykøbing FC
Sundby Boldklub
412883
16-03 2019
14:00
Østmøn
LEDVANCE Park TGB
16. mar 2019
14:00
TGB (1)
Østmøn
412884
16-03 2019
16:00
Østmøn 2
FC Falster Kunst TGB
16. mar 2019
16:00
TGB (1)
Østmøn 2
268214
to21-03 2019
18:30
Stubbekøbing BK
Systofte BK
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena Stubbekøbing BK
21. mar 2019
18:30
Stubbekøbing BK
Systofte BK
440648
to21-03 2019
20:00
Træningskamp Senior Trio
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst) TGB
21. mar 2019
20:00
TGB (1)
Træningskamp Senior Trio
289665
23-03 2019
13:00 KL Køleteknik Arena Søllested IF
23. mar 2019
13:00
NFB (1)
SIF (1)
253001
23-03 2019
13:30
Maribo BK
FC Nakskov
Lollands Bank stadion Maribo BK
23. mar 2019
13:30
Maribo BK
FC Nakskov
411165
24-03 2019
12:15
B. Frem
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) B. Frem
24. mar 2019
12:15
B. Frem
Døllefjelde Musse IF
268215
ma25-03 2019
19:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Tirsted IK 85
Gundslevholm Idrætsefterskole kunstgræs Stubbekøbing BK
25. mar 2019
19:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Tirsted IK 85
374565
ti26-03 2019
19:00
Rødby BK
Øster Ulslev BK
Kosmos Arena Rødby BK
26. mar 2019
19:00
Rødby BK
Øster Ulslev BK
268216
30-03 2019
14:30
Stubbekøbing BK
Nørre Alslev BK
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena Stubbekøbing BK
30. mar 2019
14:30
Stubbekøbing BK
Nørre Alslev BK
284988
30-03 2019
15:00
Nykøbing FC
IFK Simrishamn
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
30. mar 2019
15:00
Nykøbing FC
IFK Simrishamn
642841
ma01-04 2019
19:00
Nordfalster FB
NFC
KL Køleteknik Arena Nordfalster FB
01. apr 2019
19:00
Nordfalster FB
NFC
394399
29-06 2019
13:00
Belt Team
Landsdels Landsholdet
OK+ stadion FC Nakskov
29. jun 2019
13:00
Belt Team
Landsdels Landsholdet
791870
to18-07 2019
19:00
B. Frem
Nordfalster FB
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
18. jul 2019
19:00
B. Frem
Nordfalster FB
794388
20-07 2019
13:00 Lollands Bank Park Nykøbing FC
20. jul 2019
13:00
Nykøbing FC (1)
Hvidovre
791871
27-07 2019
10:30
B. Frem
Søllested IF
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
27. jul 2019
10:30
B. Frem
Søllested IF
441250
27-07 2019
11:00
Strøby
KL Køleteknik Arena Nordfalster FB
27. jul 2019
11:00
NFB (1)
Strøby
411252
27-07 2019
12:00
Rødby BK
Horslunde BK
Kosmos Arena
ANN
Rødby BK
27. jul 2019
12:00
Rødby BK
Horslunde BK
ANN
791872
to01-08 2019
19:00
B. Frem
Væggerløse BK
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
01. aug 2019
19:00
B. Frem
Væggerløse BK
441251
fr02-08 2019
18:30 LUIF´s anlæg Listrup U&IF
02. aug 2019
18:30
LUIF (1)
Væggerløse (1)
877552
fr02-08 2019
18:30
B. Frem
Tirsted IK 85
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
02. aug 2019
18:30
B. Frem
Tirsted IK 85
225239
03-08 2019
13:00
Systofte BK
Døllefjelde Musse IF
OK+ Arena Systofte BK
03. aug 2019
13:00
Systofte BK
Døllefjelde Musse IF
423036
03-08 2019
13:30
Maribo BK
Søllested IF
Lollands Bank stadion Maribo BK
03. aug 2019
13:30
Maribo BK
Søllested IF
441523
03-08 2019
14:30 Øster Ulslev stadion Øster Ulslev BK
03. aug 2019
14:30
ØUB (1)
Eskilstrup (1)
324520
ti06-08 2019
19:00
FC Nakskov
Vordingborg IF
OK+ stadion FC Nakskov
06. aug 2019
19:00
FC Nakskov
Vordingborg IF
423038
to08-08 2019
19:00
Maribo BK
Øster Ulslev BK
Lollands Bank stadion Maribo BK
08. aug 2019
19:00
Maribo BK
Øster Ulslev BK
493897
fr09-08 2019
19:00 Fugl´s Arena Søllested IF
09. aug 2019
19:00
SIF (1)
Rødby
369755
10-08 2019
12:00
FC Nakskov
Tingsted BK
OK+ stadion
ANN
FC Nakskov
10. aug 2019
12:00
FC Nakskov
Tingsted BK
ANN
792416
10-08 2019
12:00
B. Frem
Ørslev GF
JP Air Tech Arena
ANN
B. Frem
10. aug 2019
12:00
B. Frem
Ørslev GF
ANN
443051
10-08 2019
13:00
Ørslev GF
DMI´s anlæg Døllefjelde Musse IF
10. aug 2019
13:00
DMI (1)
Ørslev GF
423035
11-08 2019
11:00
Maribo BK
Listrup U&IF
Lollands Bank stadion Maribo BK
11. aug 2019
11:00
Maribo BK
Listrup U&IF
441524
ti13-08 2019
19:00 Øster Ulslev stadion Øster Ulslev BK
13. aug 2019
19:00
ØUB (1)
Rødby (1)
526712
ti13-08 2019
19:00
Nordfalster FB
Systofte BK
KL Køleteknik Arena Nordfalster FB
13. aug 2019
19:00
Nordfalster FB
Systofte BK
846468
09-11 2019
13:00 Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Nykøbing FC
09. nov 2019
13:00
Nykøbing FC (1)
FC København
852055
to21-11 2019
18:30
Nykøbing FC U19
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
21. nov 2019
18:30
Nykøbing FC (1)
Nykøbing FC U19
642155
25-01 2020
14:15
Nykøbing FC SJS
Nykøbing FC
ANN
Nykøbing FC
25. jan 2020
14:15
Nykøbing FC SJS
RB 1906
ANN
166381
01-02 2020
12:00
Nykøbing FC U19 Div
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
01. feb 2020
12:00
Nykøbing FC U19 Div
Slagelse B&I
405348
08-02 2020
12:00
FC Nakskov SJS
NFB SJS
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
08. feb 2020
12:00
FC Nakskov SJS
NFB SJS
610554
08-02 2020
14:15
Nykøbing FC SJS
Nykøbing FC U19
Nykøbing FC
ANN
Nykøbing FC
08. feb 2020
14:15
Nykøbing FC SJS
Nykøbing FC U19
ANN
405321
15-02 2020
13:30
FC Nakskov
B. Frem
OK+ stadion
ANN
FC Nakskov
15. feb 2020
13:30
FC Nakskov
B. Frem
ANN
446678
ma17-02 2020
17:10
Nykøbing FC U19
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
17. feb 2020
17:10
Nykøbing FC (1)
Nykøbing FC U19
327718
to20-02 2020
13:00
Nykøbing FC 2.div
BK Frem
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
20. feb 2020
13:00
Nykøbing FC 2.div
BK Frem
559963
fr21-02 2020
18:00
FC Nakskov LFS
B.Frem S1
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
21. feb 2020
18:00
FC Nakskov LFS
B.Frem S1
305026
22-02 2020
12:00
B. Frem
Søllested IF
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) B. Frem
22. feb 2020
12:00
B. Frem
Søllested IF
628248
22-02 2020
14:15
Nykøbing FC
FC Nakskov
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
22. feb 2020
14:15
Nykøbing FC
FC Nakskov
747951
29-02 2020
10:00
Nykøbing FC
Ørslev GIF (V)
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
29. feb 2020
10:00
Nykøbing FC
Ørslev GIF (V)
404706
29-02 2020
10:30
Maribo BK
Øster Ulslev BK
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov Maribo BK
29. feb 2020
10:30
Maribo BK
Øster Ulslev BK
962634
29-02 2020
11:00 Horbelev stadion
ANN
Horbelev IF
29. feb 2020
11:00
Horbelev
Rødby (1)
ANN
642349
29-02 2020
12:00
B. Frem SJS
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst) Væggerløse BK
29. feb 2020
12:00
Væggerløse (1)
B. Frem SJS
559967
29-02 2020
15:30
FC Nakskov LFS
Rødby LFS
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
29. feb 2020
15:30
FC Nakskov LFS
Rødby LFS
573707
to05-03 2020
18:00 Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
05. mar 2020
18:00
FC Nakskov (1)
B. Frem (1)
559968
fr06-03 2020
18:00
FC Nakskov LFS
Branderslev IF S1
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
06. mar 2020
18:00
FC Nakskov LFS
Branderslev IF S1
999140
07-03 2020
10:20
Eskilstrup BK
ØUB LF
FC Falster Kunst
ANN
Eskilstrup BK
07. mar 2020
10:20
Eskilstrup BK
ØUB LF
ANN
642428
07-03 2020
12:00
Nykøbing FC U19
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst) Væggerløse BK
07. mar 2020
12:00
Væggerløse (1)
Nykøbing FC U19
404707
07-03 2020
13:30
Maribo BK
Søllested IF
Lollands Bank stadion Maribo BK
07. mar 2020
13:30
Maribo BK
Søllested IF
628249
07-03 2020
14:15
Nykøbing FC
Raklev GI
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
07. mar 2020
14:15
Nykøbing FC
Raklev GI
800702
07-03 2020
14:20
TGB
Ørslev GIF (V)
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) TGB
07. mar 2020
14:20
TGB
Ørslev GIF (V)
677763
07-03 2020
16:00
B. Frem
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) B. Frem
07. mar 2020
16:00
B. Frem
Døllefjelde Musse IF
405353
08-03 2020
12:15
DMI LFS Træningskamp
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Døllefjelde Musse IF
08. mar 2020
12:15
DMI LFS Træningskamp
Nykøbing FC
294837
ti10-03 2020
19:00
Rødby BK
Øster Ulslev BK
Kosmos Arena Rødby BK
10. mar 2020
19:00
Rødby BK
Øster Ulslev BK
294838
on11-03 2020
18:30
Rødby BK
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Kosmos Arena Rødby BK
11. mar 2020
18:30
Rødby BK
Døllefjelde Musse IF
943934
fr13-03 2020
19:15
TGB
Nykøbing FC
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst)
ANN
TGB
13. mar 2020
19:15
TGB
Nykøbing FC
ANN
299082
14-03 2020
10:00
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp1
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp1
OK+ stadion
ANN
FC Nakskov
14. mar 2020
10:00
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp1
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp1
ANN
299083
14-03 2020
12:00
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp2
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp2
OK+ stadion
ANN
FC Nakskov
14. mar 2020
12:00
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp2
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp2
ANN
677764
14-03 2020
12:00
B. Frem
Øster Ulslev BK
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst)
ANN
B. Frem
14. mar 2020
12:00
B. Frem
Øster Ulslev BK
ANN
299084
14-03 2020
14:00
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp3Nakskov
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp3
OK+ stadion
ANN
FC Nakskov
14. mar 2020
14:00
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp3Nakskov
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp3
ANN
999794
14-03 2020
14:20
Eskilstrup BK
Stubbekøbing
FC Falster Kunst
ANN
Eskilstrup BK
14. mar 2020
14:20
Eskilstrup BK
Stubbekøbing
ANN
299086
14-03 2020
16:00
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp4
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp4
OK+ stadion
ANN
FC Nakskov
14. mar 2020
16:00
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp4
FCN SJS Tr.stævne Kamp4
ANN
405354
15-03 2020
12:15
DMI LFS Træningskamp
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst)
ANN
Døllefjelde Musse IF
15. mar 2020
12:15
DMI LFS Træningskamp
Systofte (1)
ANN
404708
to19-03 2020
19:00
Maribo BK
Systofte BK
Lollands Bank stadion
ANN
Maribo BK
19. mar 2020
19:00
Maribo BK
Systofte BK
ANN
404709
21-03 2020
13:30
Maribo BK
FC Nakskov
Lollands Bank stadion
ANN
Maribo BK
21. mar 2020
13:30
Maribo BK
FC Nakskov
ANN
677765
21-03 2020
14:00
B. Frem
Eskilstrup BK
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst)
ANN
B. Frem
21. mar 2020
14:00
B. Frem
Eskilstrup BK
ANN
628250
22-03 2020
12:15
Nykøbing FC
Rødby BK
Nykøbing FC
ANN
Nykøbing FC
22. mar 2020
12:15
Nykøbing FC
Rødby BK
ANN
642459
22-03 2020
14:00 Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst)
ANN
Væggerløse BK
22. mar 2020
14:00
Væggerløse (1)
TGB (1)
ANN
166384
fr27-03 2020
17:00 Salming Arena
ANN
Tirsted IK 85
27. mar 2020
17:00
Tirsted IK 85
Guldborg IF
ANN
994641
fr27-03 2020
18:00
De bedste
De næstbedste
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena Stubbekøbing BK
27. mar 2020
18:00
De bedste
De næstbedste
732854
28-03 2020
12:45
Stubbekøbing BK
TGB
Gundslevholm Idrætsefterskole kunstgræs
ANN
Stubbekøbing BK
28. mar 2020
12:45
Stubbekøbing BK
TGB
ANN
305261
28-03 2020
13:00
B. Frem
Døllefjelde Musse IF
JP Air Tech Arena
ANN
B. Frem
28. mar 2020
13:00
B. Frem
Døllefjelde Musse IF
ANN
404710
28-03 2020
13:30
Maribo BK
Væggerløse BK
Lollands Bank stadion
ANN
Maribo BK
28. mar 2020
13:30
Maribo BK
Væggerløse BK
ANN
298843
29-03 2020
11:00 DMI´s anlæg
ANN
Døllefjelde Musse IF
29. mar 2020
11:00
DMI (1)
Guldborg IF
ANN
444921
13-06 2020
12:00 JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
13. jun 2020
12:00
B. Frem (1)
SIF (1)
444932
ma15-06 2020
19:00
SB
DMI´s anlæg Døllefjelde Musse IF
15. jun 2020
19:00
DMI (1)
SB
433498
20-06 2020
11:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Præstø IF
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena Stubbekøbing BK
20. jun 2020
11:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Præstø IF
581364
20-06 2020
11:00
NFC U23
Næstved
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
20. jun 2020
11:00
NFC U23
Næstved
433976
20-06 2020
13:00
B. Frem
Væggerløse BK
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
20. jun 2020
13:00
B. Frem
Væggerløse BK
581304
ma22-06 2020
18:45 Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
22. jun 2020
18:45
Nykøbing FC (1)
DMI (1)
102768
27-06 2020
13:00 OK+ stadion FC Nakskov
27. jun 2020
13:00
FC Nakskov (1)
Nykøbing FC (1)
596115
27-06 2020
14:30
Branderslev IF
FC Nakskov
Branderslev stadion Branderslev IF
27. jun 2020
14:30
Branderslev IF
FC Nakskov
397269
to02-07 2020
18:30 Idestrup stadion B 1938
02. jul 2020
18:30
B 1938
LUIF (1)
554055
to16-07 2020
18:30
Vordingborg 2
KL Køleteknik Arena Nordfalster FB
16. jul 2020
18:30
NFB (1)
Vordingborg 2
115919
25-07 2020
12:00
DMI 1
Væggerløse 1
DMI´s anlæg Døllefjelde Musse IF
25. jul 2020
12:00
DMI 1
Væggerløse 1
614579
25-07 2020
12:30
FC Nakskov SJS
OK+ stadion FC Nakskov
25. jul 2020
12:30
FC Nakskov SJS
B. Frem (1)
109792
25-07 2020
13:00
SB
Burger King Arena Nr. Alslev Nørre Alslev BK
25. jul 2020
13:00
NAB (1)
SB
115921
25-07 2020
14:00
DMI 2
Væggerløse 2
DMI´s anlæg Døllefjelde Musse IF
25. jul 2020
14:00
DMI 2
Væggerløse 2
107646
25-07 2020
14:00
Rødby BK Showkamp
Sydalliancen Allstars
Kosmos Arena Rødby BK
25. jul 2020
14:00
Rødby BK Showkamp
Sydalliancen Allstars
668205
on29-07 2020
18:30
B. Frem
Søllested IF
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
29. jul 2020
18:30
B. Frem
Søllested IF
610055
to30-07 2020
18:45
FC Nakskov
Listrup U&IF
OK+ stadion FC Nakskov
30. jul 2020
18:45
FC Nakskov
Listrup U&IF
723706
to30-07 2020
19:00
B. Frem
Øster Ulslev BK
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
30. jul 2020
19:00
B. Frem
Øster Ulslev BK
543982
to30-07 2020
19:00
Maribo BK
Systofte BK
Lollands Bank stadion
ANN
Maribo BK
30. jul 2020
19:00
Maribo BK
Systofte BK
ANN
668206
fr31-07 2020
18:30
B. Frem
Væggerløse BK
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
31. jul 2020
18:30
B. Frem
Væggerløse BK
689992
fr31-07 2020
18:30
Branderslev IF
Rødby BK
Branderslev stadion Branderslev IF
31. jul 2020
18:30
Branderslev IF
Rødby BK
860634
01-08 2020
10:00 Eskilstrup stadion Eskilstrup BK
01. aug 2020
10:00
Eskilstrup (1)
FC Nakskov (1)
115923
01-08 2020
12:00
DMI 1
Ørslev 1
DMI´s anlæg Døllefjelde Musse IF
01. aug 2020
12:00
DMI 1
Ørslev 1
115925
01-08 2020
14:00
DMI 2
Ørslev 2
DMI´s anlæg Døllefjelde Musse IF
01. aug 2020
14:00
DMI 2
Ørslev 2
733949
01-08 2020
14:00
Nørre Alslev BK S.1
IF Svend Gønge
Burger King Arena Nr. Alslev Nørre Alslev BK
01. aug 2020
14:00
Nørre Alslev BK S.1
IF Svend Gønge
102738
01-08 2020
14:00
Stubbekøbing BK
TGB
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena Stubbekøbing BK
01. aug 2020
14:00
Stubbekøbing BK
TGB
804290
ti04-08 2020
18:30
Nykøbing FC
Væggerløse SS
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
04. aug 2020
18:30
Nykøbing FC
Væggerløse SS
859889
ti04-08 2020
19:00
Nykøbing FC
Nordfalster FB
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
04. aug 2020
19:00
Nykøbing FC
Nordfalster FB
804150
ti04-08 2020
19:00
Listrup U&IF SJS
Listrup LF
LUIF´s anlæg Listrup U&IF
04. aug 2020
19:00
Listrup U&IF SJS
Listrup LF
668207
to06-08 2020
18:45
B. Frem
Nykøbing FC
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
06. aug 2020
18:45
B. Frem
Nykøbing FC
692683
to06-08 2020
19:00
Maribo BK
Væggerløse BK
Lollands Bank stadion
ANN
Maribo BK
06. aug 2020
19:00
Maribo BK
Væggerløse BK
ANN
115918
fr07-08 2020
18:30
DMI U21
MB HLFS
DMI´s anlæg Døllefjelde Musse IF
07. aug 2020
18:30
DMI U21
MB HLFS
904090
fr07-08 2020
18:30
Nykøbing FC u19
FA2000 u19
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
07. aug 2020
18:30
Nykøbing FC u19
FA2000 u19
689993
08-08 2020
09:45
Branderslev IF
Tirsted IK 85
Branderslev stadion
ANN
Branderslev IF
08. aug 2020
09:45
Branderslev IF
Tirsted IK 85
ANN
919594
08-08 2020
11:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Møns FK
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena Stubbekøbing BK
08. aug 2020
11:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Møns FK
619903
08-08 2020
13:00
TGB
Søllested IF
TGB´s anlæg TGB
08. aug 2020
13:00
TGB
Søllested IF
734784
08-08 2020
14:00
Horslunde BK
B 1938
Dickows vvs arena Horslunde BK
08. aug 2020
14:00
Horslunde BK
B 1938
113785
ma10-08 2020
18:30 Salming Arena Tirsted IK 85
10. aug 2020
18:30
Tirsted IK 85
Guldborg IF
544286
ti11-08 2020
19:00
Maribo BK
Øster Ulslev BK
Lollands Bank stadion Maribo BK
11. aug 2020
19:00
Maribo BK
Øster Ulslev BK
602440
fr01-01 2021
12:00
Nykøbing FC
Herfølge Boldklub
Nykøbing FC
ANN
Nykøbing FC
01. jan 2021
12:00
Nykøbing FC
Herfølge Boldklub
ANN
377833
30-01 2021
12:00
Nykøbing FC
Væggerløse BK
Nykøbing FC
UDS
Nykøbing FC
30. jan 2021
12:00
Nykøbing FC
Væggerløse BK
UDS
420220
06-02 2021
12:00
FC Nakskov
Boldklubben 1903
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
UDS
FC Nakskov
06. feb 2021
12:00
FC Nakskov
Boldklubben 1903
UDS
562720
06-02 2021
12:30
Nykøbing FC
Hvidovre Idrætsforening
Nykøbing FC
UDS
Nykøbing FC
06. feb 2021
12:30
Nykøbing FC
Hvidovre Idrætsforening
UDS
562721
13-02 2021
10:00
Nykøbing FC
B. Frem
Nykøbing FC
UDS
Nykøbing FC
13. feb 2021
10:00
Nykøbing FC
B. Frem
UDS
420219
13-02 2021
13:15
FC Nakskov
Bispebjerg Boldklub
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
UDS
FC Nakskov
13. feb 2021
13:15
FC Nakskov
Bispebjerg Boldklub
UDS
377840
20-02 2021
12:00
Nykøbing FC
Væggerløse BK
Nykøbing FC
UDS
Nykøbing FC
20. feb 2021
12:00
Nykøbing FC
Væggerløse BK
UDS
379749
20-02 2021
14:00
Nykøbing FC
Boldklubben Frem
Nykøbing FC
UDS
Nykøbing FC
20. feb 2021
14:00
Nykøbing FC
Boldklubben Frem
UDS
377841
27-02 2021
12:00
Nykøbing FC
FC Nakskov
Nykøbing FC
UDS
Nykøbing FC
27. feb 2021
12:00
Nykøbing FC
FC Nakskov
UDS
562722
27-02 2021
12:30
Nykøbing FC
Maribo BK
Nykøbing FC
UDS
Nykøbing FC
27. feb 2021
12:30
Nykøbing FC
Maribo BK
UDS
276754
on31-03 2021
19:00
Systofte BK
Tingsted BK
OK+ Arena Systofte BK
31. mar 2021
19:00
Systofte BK
Tingsted BK
167282
03-04 2021
11:15
TGB
Nykøbing FC
Nykøbing FC TGB
03. apr 2021
11:15
TGB
Nykøbing FC
221039
10-04 2021
11:00
Maribo BK
TGB
Lollands Bank stadion Maribo BK
10. apr 2021
11:00
Maribo BK
TGB
344719
10-04 2021
12:00
FC Nakskov
FC Nakskov
OK+ stadion
ANN
FC Nakskov
10. apr 2021
12:00
FC Nakskov
FC Nakskov
ANN
884837
10-04 2021
14:00
Maribo BK
Øster Ulslev BK
Lollands Bank stadion Maribo BK
10. apr 2021
14:00
Maribo BK
Øster Ulslev BK
733696
24-07 2021
10:00
Nordfalster FB SJS
MB SJS
KL Køleteknik Arena Nordfalster FB
24. jul 2021
10:00
Nordfalster FB SJS
MB SJS
210036
to29-07 2021
18:45
B. Frem
Væggerløse BK
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
29. jul 2021
18:45
B. Frem
Væggerløse BK
395133
fr30-07 2021
19:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Tingsted BK
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena Stubbekøbing BK
30. jul 2021
19:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Tingsted BK
433392
ma02-08 2021
18:30
Tirsted IK 85
Branderslev IF
Salming Arena Tirsted IK 85
02. aug 2021
18:30
Tirsted IK 85
Branderslev IF
733195
ti03-08 2021
19:00
B. Frem
FC Nakskov
JP Air Tech Arena
ANN
B. Frem
03. aug 2021
19:00
B. Frem
FC Nakskov
ANN
899501
to05-08 2021
18:30
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Ørslev GIF (V)
DMI´s anlæg
ANN
Døllefjelde Musse IF
05. aug 2021
18:30
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Ørslev GIF (V)
ANN
927908
to05-08 2021
18:30
B 1938
Vordingborg
Idestrup stadion B 1938
05. aug 2021
18:30
B 1938
Vordingborg
733712
to05-08 2021
19:00
Maribo BK
Væggerløse BK
Lollands Bank stadion Maribo BK
05. aug 2021
19:00
Maribo BK
Væggerløse BK
768430
fr06-08 2021
19:00
Søllested IF
B. Frem
Fugl´s Arena Søllested IF
06. aug 2021
19:00
Søllested IF
B. Frem
733212
07-08 2021
11:00
B. Frem
Nykøbing FC
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
07. aug 2021
11:00
B. Frem
Nykøbing FC
395134
07-08 2021
13:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Præstø IF
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
ANN
Stubbekøbing BK
07. aug 2021
13:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Præstø IF
ANN
499834
07-08 2021
13:00
Systofte BK
Horslunde BK
OK+ Arena Systofte BK
07. aug 2021
13:00
Systofte BK
Horslunde BK
210127
ti10-08 2021
19:00
B. Frem
Ørslev GIF (V)
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
10. aug 2021
19:00
B. Frem
Ørslev GIF (V)
210143
ti10-08 2021
19:00
B. Frem
TGB
JP Air Tech Arena
ANN
B. Frem
10. aug 2021
19:00
B. Frem
TGB
ANN
427394
ti10-08 2021
19:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Præstø IF
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena Stubbekøbing BK
10. aug 2021
19:00
Stubbekøbing BK
Præstø IF
322865
22-01 2022
12:00 Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
22. jan 2022
12:00
Nykøbing FC
Hillerød Fodbold
530454
29-01 2022
12:00 Nykøbing FC
ANN
Nykøbing FC
29. jan 2022
12:00
Nykøbing FC
Næstved I.F. (1)
ANN
387026
29-01 2022
12:30
Næsteved IF
Nykøbing FC SJS
Maglemølle Storhallen Nykøbing FC
29. jan 2022
12:30
Næsteved IF
Nykøbing FC SJS
530455
05-02 2022
12:00
HIK
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
05. feb 2022
12:00
Nykøbing FC
HIK
526210
05-02 2022
13:30
FC Nakskov
Maribo BK
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
ANN
FC Nakskov
05. feb 2022
13:30
FC Nakskov
Maribo BK
ANN
530456
12-02 2022
12:00 Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
12. feb 2022
12:00
Nykøbing FC
Herfølge BK
945835
12-02 2022
14:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
NFC U19
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
12. feb 2022
14:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
NFC U19
425054
12-02 2022
14:00
DMI
Nykøbing FC
ANN
Nykøbing FC
12. feb 2022
14:00
Nykøbing FC
DMI
ANN
469522
to17-02 2022
10:30
Nykøbing FC
Nykøbing FC
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
17. feb 2022
10:30
Nykøbing FC
Nykøbing FC
367943
fr18-02 2022
18:00
FC Nakskov
Nordfalster FB
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
18. feb 2022
18:00
FC Nakskov
Nordfalster FB
804015
19-02 2022
10:20
DMI
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Øster Ulslev BK
19. feb 2022
10:20
ØUB
DMI
530458
19-02 2022
12:00
B93
Nykøbing FC
ANN
Nykøbing FC
19. feb 2022
12:00
Nykøbing FC
B93
ANN
979520
19-02 2022
14:15
Nykøbing FC SJS
NFB SJS
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
19. feb 2022
14:15
Nykøbing FC SJS
NFB SJS
400222
to24-02 2022
16:30
Nykøbing FC U19
NFC U17
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
24. feb 2022
16:30
Nykøbing FC U19
NFC U17
350958
to24-02 2022
19:00
Rødby
Fugl´s Arena Maribo BK
24. feb 2022
19:00
MB (1)
Rødby
334036
26-02 2022
10:20
Nordfalster FB SJS
LUIF
Gundslevholm Idrætsefterskole kunstgræs Nordfalster FB
26. feb 2022
10:20
Nordfalster FB SJS
LUIF
996123
26-02 2022
12:15
træningskamp trio
Gundslevholm Idrætsefterskole kunstgræs
ANN
FC Nakskov
26. feb 2022
12:15
FC Nakskov (1)
træningskamp trio
ANN
996797
26-02 2022
12:15
FC Nakskov
Bispebjerg
Gundslevholm Idrætsefterskole kunstgræs FC Nakskov
26. feb 2022
12:15
FC Nakskov
Bispebjerg
367944
26-02 2022
13:30
FC Nakskov
Listrup U&IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
ANN
FC Nakskov
26. feb 2022
13:30
FC Nakskov
Listrup U&IF
ANN
432665
26-02 2022
14:00 Nykøbing FC
ANN
Nykøbing FC
26. feb 2022
14:00
Nykøbing FC
Nykøbing FC
ANN
555196
27-02 2022
10:00
B 1938
Vordingborg
Gundslevholm Idrætsefterskole kunstgræs B 1938
27. feb 2022
10:00
B 1938
Vordingborg
334039
27-02 2022
12:20
TGB
Nyråd IF
Nykøbing FC TGB
27. feb 2022
12:20
TGB
Nyråd IF
367945
fr04-03 2022
18:00
FC Nakskov
TGB
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
04. mar 2022
18:00
FC Nakskov
TGB
361269
05-03 2022
10:10 Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) B. Frem
05. mar 2022
10:10
B. Frem
Væggerløse
804016
05-03 2022
10:20 Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst)
ANN
Øster Ulslev BK
05. mar 2022
10:20
ØUB
Tingsted
ANN
362297
05-03 2022
12:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
Vordingborg SJS
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nykøbing FC
05. mar 2022
12:00
Nykøbing FC SJS
Vordingborg SJS
799828
05-03 2022
14:00
Søllested IF
B 1938
Fugl´s Arena Søllested IF
05. mar 2022
14:00
Søllested IF
B 1938
232689
ma07-03 2022
19:00
Maribo BK SJS
Rødby
Lollands Bank stadion Maribo BK
07. mar 2022
19:00
Maribo BK SJS
Rødby
363617
ti08-03 2022
19:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
ØUB
DMI´s anlæg Døllefjelde Musse IF
08. mar 2022
19:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
ØUB
202496
to10-03 2022
18:45
Nordfalster FB
B. Frem
KL Køleteknik Arena Nordfalster FB
10. mar 2022
18:45
Nordfalster FB
B. Frem
921104
fr11-03 2022
18:00
FC Nakskov
LUIF
OK+ stadion FC Nakskov
11. mar 2022
18:00
FC Nakskov
LUIF
585821
12-03 2022
10:00
Væggerløse BK
ØUB
JBJ Arena
ANN
Væggerløse BK
12. mar 2022
10:00
Væggerløse BK
ØUB
ANN
585923
12-03 2022
10:00
Væggerløse BK
MB
Nykøbing FC Væggerløse BK
12. mar 2022
10:00
Væggerløse BK
MB
131760
12-03 2022
12:30
SB
Stubbekøbing stadion Stubbekøbing BK
12. mar 2022
12:30
SB
Brøndbyernes IF
824523
12-03 2022
13:00
Søllested IF
Døllefjelde Musse IF
DMI´s anlæg Søllested IF
12. mar 2022
13:00
Søllested IF
Døllefjelde Musse IF
485954
12-03 2022
13:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Søllested LF
DMI´s anlæg
ANN
Døllefjelde Musse IF
12. mar 2022
13:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Søllested LF
ANN
367946
12-03 2022
13:30
FC Nakskov
B. Frem
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
12. mar 2022
13:30
FC Nakskov
B. Frem
485958
12-03 2022
15:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Vordingborg
DMI´s anlæg
ANN
Døllefjelde Musse IF
12. mar 2022
15:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Vordingborg
ANN
164020
12-03 2022
15:00
Horslunde BK
NFB LF
Dickows vvs arena Horslunde BK
12. mar 2022
15:00
Horslunde BK
NFB LF
485892
13-03 2022
11:00
Nørre Alslev BK
TGB
Burger King Arena Nr. Alslev Nørre Alslev BK
13. mar 2022
11:00
Nørre Alslev BK
TGB
568076
fr18-03 2022
19:45
B 1938
Havdrup
Nykøbing FC B 1938
18. mar 2022
19:45
B 1938
Havdrup
251490
fr18-03 2022
20:00
Listrup U&IF
Havdrup
LUIF´s anlæg
ANN
Listrup U&IF
18. mar 2022
20:00
Listrup U&IF
Havdrup
ANN
891622
19-03 2022
11:00 Salming Arena Tirsted IK 85
19. mar 2022
11:00
Tirsted IK 85
Branderslev IF (1)
581709
19-03 2022
12:00
Nordfalster FB
Ørslev
Gundslevholm Idrætsefterskole kunstgræs Nordfalster FB
19. mar 2022
12:00
Nordfalster FB
Ørslev
582099
19-03 2022
13:00
SB
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena Stubbekøbing BK
19. mar 2022
13:00
SB
Tingsted
824524
19-03 2022
13:00
SIF
Fugl´s Arena
ANN
Søllested IF
19. mar 2022
13:00
SIF
Horslunde (1)
ANN
805360
19-03 2022
16:00
Væggerløse BK LF
Havdrup S. 2
Nykøbing FC Væggerløse BK
19. mar 2022
16:00
Væggerløse BK LF
Havdrup S. 2
799718
20-03 2022
10:20
TGB
Ørslev GIF (V)
Nykøbing FC TGB
20. mar 2022
10:20
TGB
Ørslev GIF (V)
516937
20-03 2022
12:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Væggerløse
DMI´s anlæg Døllefjelde Musse IF
20. mar 2022
12:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Væggerløse
804019
20-03 2022
14:20 Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Øster Ulslev BK
20. mar 2022
14:20
ØUB
Systofte
994659
fr25-03 2022
18:00
FC Nakskov
Listrup U&IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
25. mar 2022
18:00
FC Nakskov
Listrup U&IF
824525
26-03 2022
13:00
SIF
Fugl´s Arena
ANN
Søllested IF
26. mar 2022
13:00
SIF
FC Nakskov
ANN
517319
26-03 2022
15:00