JP Air Tech Arena

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
189170
20-04 2024
10:00 U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår Pulje 3
3
-
3
20. apr
10:00
B. Frem
3
Ørslev GIF (V)
3
U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår Pulje 3
607365
20-04 2024
13:30 Sjællandsserien Pulje 2
0
-
2
20. apr
13:30
B. Frem
0
Herlufsholm GF
2
Sjællandsserien Pulje 2
992999
20-04 2024
15:30 HS3 11:11 Forår 2024 Pulje 2
20. apr
15:30
B. Frem
Guldborg IF
HS3 11:11 Forår 2024 Pulje 2
975840
on24-04 2024
18:30 U15 Piger 8:8 (09) Forår Pulje 4
24. apr
18:30
B. Frem
Næstved I.F.
U15 Piger 8:8 (09) Forår Pulje 4
302070
27-04 2024
12:00 U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 5
27. apr
12:00
B. Frem
Rødby
U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 5
805349
27-04 2024
14:00 U14 Drenge 3 (10) Forår Pulje 4
27. apr
14:00
B. Frem
Herlufsholm GF
U14 Drenge 3 (10) Forår Pulje 4
247076
27-04 2024
15:30 Herre S1 2023/24 p1
27. apr
15:30
B. Frem
ØUB
Herre S1 2023/24 p1
601999
ma29-04 2024
19:00 M+40 Veteran 2023/24 p1
29. apr
19:00
B. Frem
Nykøbing FC
M+40 Veteran 2023/24 p1
105477
to02-05 2024
17:00 U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 8
02. maj
17:00
B. Frem
FC Nakskov (1)
U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 8
248803
to02-05 2024
18:30 Herre S1 2023/24 p1
SIF
02. maj
18:30
B. Frem
SIF
Herre S1 2023/24 p1
485313
to02-05 2024
18:30 U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 7
02. maj
18:30
B. Frem
FK Sydsjælland 05
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 7
993222
to02-05 2024
18:30 HS 8:8 Forår 2024 Pulje 2
02. maj
18:30
B. Frem
Errindlev
HS 8:8 Forår 2024 Pulje 2
189238
04-05 2024
10:00 U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår Pulje 3
TGB
04. maj
10:00
B. Frem
TGB
U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår Pulje 3
521287
04-05 2024
11:00 8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Forår Pulje 7
04. maj
11:00
B. Frem
Vordingborg IF
8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Forår Pulje 7
113137
04-05 2024
13:30 Sjællandsserien Pulje 2
04. maj
13:30
B. Frem
Solrød FC
Sjællandsserien Pulje 2
994661
on08-05 2024
19:00 M+32 (Oldboys) 8:8 Forår 2024 Pulje 1
08. maj
19:00
B. Frem
Errindlev
M+32 (Oldboys) 8:8 Forår 2024 Pulje 1
361760
12-05 2024
11:00 U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 5
12. maj
11:00
B. Frem
FC Nakskov
U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 5
805719
12-05 2024
12:00 U14 Drenge 3 (10) Forår Pulje 4
12. maj
12:00
B. Frem
Møns FK/Østmøn
U14 Drenge 3 (10) Forår Pulje 4
976007
ti14-05 2024
19:00 U15 Piger 8:8 (09) Forår Pulje 4
14. maj
19:00
B. Frem
Rødby
U15 Piger 8:8 (09) Forår Pulje 4
188945
on15-05 2024
18:30 U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår Pulje 3
MB
15. maj
18:30
B. Frem
MB
U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår Pulje 3
994694
on15-05 2024
19:00 M+32 (Oldboys) 8:8 Forår 2024 Pulje 1
15. maj
19:00
B. Frem
Sandby
M+32 (Oldboys) 8:8 Forår 2024 Pulje 1
127539
to16-05 2024
19:00 M+50 Veteran Master 8-m 2023/24 p1
16. maj
19:00
B. Frem
Nyråd/langebæk alliancen
M+50 Veteran Master 8-m 2023/24 p1
105482
18-05 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 8
18. maj
10:00
B. Frem
FC Nakskov (2)
U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 8
521301
18-05 2024
11:00 8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Forår Pulje 7
18. maj
11:00
B. Frem
Guldborg
8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Forår Pulje 7
485318
18-05 2024
12:00 U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 7
18. maj
12:00
B. Frem
Herlufsholm GF
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 7
113464
18-05 2024
13:30 Sjællandsserien Pulje 2
18. maj
13:30
B. Frem
Såby Fodbold
Sjællandsserien Pulje 2

Log ind