SEIFFERT ARENA (Kunstgræs)

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
583124
fr08-03 2024
19:00 VinterBOLD U-19 Drenge 1-2 Pulje 7 Herlufsholm GF Oversidder
08. mar
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
786954
09-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Pulje 1 Herlufsholm GF Ringsted IF
09. mar
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Ringsted IF
787761
09-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Pulje 1 Herlufsholm GF Benløse IF
09. mar
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Benløse IF
584719
09-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-14 piger Liga Pulje 1 Herlufsholm GF Oversidder
09. mar
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
786668
10-03 2024
11:30 VinterBold U12 Drenge 4 (12) 8:8 Pulje 1 Herlufsholm GF Herfølge BK
10. mar
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
Herfølge BK
511344
10-03 2024
11:30 VinterBold U12 Piger 2 (12) 8:8 Pulje 1 Herlufsholm GF Greve Fodbold
10. mar
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
Greve Fodbold
785993
10-03 2024
13:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Pulje 1 Herlufsholm GF Oversidder
10. mar
13:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
905240
10-03 2024
13:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 3 Pulje 6 Herlufsholm GF Vordingborg IF
10. mar
13:00
Herlufsholm GF
Vordingborg IF
940916
10-03 2024
14:30 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 3 Pulje 6 Herlufsholm GF Nyråd/Vordingborg
10. mar
14:30
Herlufsholm GF
Nyråd/Vordingborg
585078
10-03 2024
17:30 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 1-2 Pulje 5 Herlufsholm GF Suså IF
10. mar
17:30
Herlufsholm GF
Suså IF
118766
16-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge M Pulje 2 Herlufsholm GF Sundby Bk.
16. mar
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Sundby Bk.
111019
16-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-14 piger 2-3 Pulje 3 Herlufsholm GF IF Frem Bjæverskov
16. mar
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
IF Frem Bjæverskov
107093
16-03 2024
11:30 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 4 Pulje 7 Herlufsholm GF Ringsted IF
16. mar
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
Ringsted IF
879394
16-03 2024
11:30 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 2 Pulje 5 Herlufsholm GF B. 73, Slagelse
16. mar
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
B. 73, Slagelse
923165
16-03 2024
13:00 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 1-2 Pulje 5 Herlufsholm GF Svogerslev BK
16. mar
13:00
Herlufsholm GF
Svogerslev BK
587993
16-03 2024
14:30 VinterBOLD U-14 piger 1-2 Pulje 3 Herlufsholm GF B. 73, Slagelse (1)
16. mar
14:30
Herlufsholm GF
B. 73, Slagelse (1)
940920
16-03 2024
16:00 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 3 Pulje 6 Herlufsholm GF Team AS Fodbold
16. mar
16:00
Herlufsholm GF
Team AS Fodbold
584167
17-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD U15 Drenge Mester Pulje 3 Herlufsholm GF AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
17. mar
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
699089
17-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-16 piger 2 Pulje 2 Herlufsholm GF Taastrup FC
17. mar
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
Taastrup FC
581927
17-03 2024
16:00 VinterBOLD Herresenior S4-S6 Pulje 11 Herlufsholm GF Oversidder
17. mar
16:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
112999
fr22-03 2024
18:30 Sjællandsserien Pulje 2 Herlufsholm GF Rødby
22. mar
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
Rødby
861492
23-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Pulje 1 Herlufsholm GF Oversidder
23. mar
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
901465
23-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge M Pulje 2 Herlufsholm GF Nørrebro United
23. mar
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Nørrebro United
956978
23-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD U-16 piger Øst Pulje 1 Herlufsholm GF Roskilde Pigefodbold
23. mar
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Roskilde Pigefodbold
585351
23-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 1-2 Pulje 5 Herlufsholm GF VG Fodbold
23. mar
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
VG Fodbold
673949
24-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 8 Næstved I.F. Oversidder
24. mar
12:00
Næstved I.F.
Oversidder
673950
24-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 8 Herlufsholm GF Sorø Freja (1)
24. mar
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Sorø Freja (1)
673951
24-03 2024
12:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 8 Oversidder Sorø Freja (1)
24. mar
12:25
Oversidder
Sorø Freja (1)
673952
24-03 2024
12:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 8 Næstved I.F. Herlufsholm GF
24. mar
12:25
Næstved I.F.
Herlufsholm GF
673953
24-03 2024
12:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 8 Næstved I.F. Sorø Freja (1)
24. mar
12:50
Næstved I.F.
Sorø Freja (1)
673954
24-03 2024
12:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 8 Oversidder Herlufsholm GF
24. mar
12:50
Oversidder
Herlufsholm GF
691351
24-03 2024
13:30 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Herlufsholm GF Næstved I.F.
24. mar
13:30
Herlufsholm GF
Næstved I.F.
691357
24-03 2024
13:30 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Oversidder FC Storebælt
24. mar
13:30
Oversidder
FC Storebælt
691358
24-03 2024
13:55 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Næstved I.F. FC Storebælt
24. mar
13:55
Næstved I.F.
FC Storebælt
691359
24-03 2024
13:55 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Herlufsholm GF Oversidder
24. mar
13:55
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
691360
24-03 2024
14:20 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Herlufsholm GF FC Storebælt
24. mar
14:20
Herlufsholm GF
FC Storebælt
691361
24-03 2024
14:20 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Næstved I.F. Oversidder
24. mar
14:20
Næstved I.F.
Oversidder

Log ind