MENU

Solrød Idrætscenter //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
932453 4 on
26-01 2022
Kl. 20:15
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+40 2 Pulje 2 Solrød FC Glostrup
883332 5
29-01 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 1-2 Pulje 5 Solrød FC KFUM BK, Roskilde
935308 2
29-01 2022
Kl. 11:00
U11 Drenge SU 8M VinterBOLD Pulje 2 Solrød FC (1) Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
675086 5
29-01 2022
Kl. 14:00
VinterBold U11 Drenge 3 (11) 8v8 Pulje 2 Solrød FC Næstved I.F.
932843 4
29-01 2022
Kl. 15:30
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands Herresenior 1 Pulje 2 Solrød FC FC One Team
884629 5
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 4 Pulje 5 Solrød FC Benløse IF
689017 1
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge SU 5M VinterBOLD uge 4 Pulje 3 Solrød FC B. 73, Slagelse
689019 1
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge SU 5M VinterBOLD uge 4 Pulje 3 FK Sydsjælland 05 Ringsted IF
952029 7
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Herfølge BK Solrød FC 1
952158 7
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Næstved I.F. 1 Ringsted IF 2
896763 8
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Haslev FC FK Sydsjælland 05 2
896764 8
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold 2 Solrød FC 2
896765 8
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 FK Sydsjælland 05 2 Solrød FC 2
896766 8
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Haslev FC Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold 2
952159 7
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Herfølge BK Ringsted IF 2
952160 7
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Næstved I.F. 1 Solrød FC 1
689020 1
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:30
U10 Drenge SU 5M VinterBOLD uge 4 Pulje 3 B. 73, Slagelse FK Sydsjælland 05
689022 1
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:30
U10 Drenge SU 5M VinterBOLD uge 4 Pulje 3 Ringsted IF Solrød FC
896767 8
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 FK Sydsjælland 05 2 Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold 2
896768 8
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Haslev FC Solrød FC 2
952161 7
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Herfølge BK Næstved I.F. 1
952162 7
30-01 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Solrød FC 1 Ringsted IF 2
689208 1
30-01 2022
Kl. 11:00
U10 Drenge SU 5M VinterBOLD uge 4 Pulje 3 Solrød FC FK Sydsjælland 05
689210 1
30-01 2022
Kl. 11:00
U10 Drenge SU 5M VinterBOLD uge 4 Pulje 3 Ringsted IF B. 73, Slagelse
886015 5
30-01 2022
Kl. 16:00
VinterBOLD U-16 piger 1-2 Pulje 4 Solrød/Havdrup Oversidder
874099 5
30-01 2022
Kl. 16:00
VinterBOLD U15 Drenge Mester Pulje 2 Solrød FC Oversidder
869714 4 on
02-02 2022
Kl. 18:30
VinterBOLD U-19 Drenge 1-2 Pulje 6 Solrød FC (2) Næstved I.F.
884632 6
05-02 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 4 Pulje 5 Solrød FC Haslev FC
868563 1
05-02 2022
Kl. 14:00
VinterBOLD Herresenior S4-S6 Pulje 8 Solrød FC Hagested IF
867871 1
05-02 2022
Kl. 15:45
VinterBOLD Herresenior S2-S3 Pulje 4 Solrød FC INVICTUS XI
952169 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 FK Sydsjælland 05 Næstved I.F. 1
952170 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Solrød FC 1 Næstved I.F. 2
731721 1
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge SU 5M VinterBOLD uge 5 Pulje 1 FK Sydsjælland 05 Solrød FC
731722 1
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge SU 5M VinterBOLD uge 5 Pulje 1 Himmelev-Veddelev BK BSF
896769 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 FK Sydsjælland 05 2 Næstved I.F. 3
896770 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Himmelev-Veddelev BK Solrød FC 2
896771 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Næstved I.F. 3 Solrød FC 2
896772 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 FK Sydsjælland 05 2 Himmelev-Veddelev BK
952171 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Næstved I.F. 1 Næstved I.F. 2
952172 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 FK Sydsjælland 05 Solrød FC 1
731725 1
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:30
U10 Drenge SU 5M VinterBOLD uge 5 Pulje 1 Solrød FC Himmelev-Veddelev BK
731731 1
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:30
U10 Drenge SU 5M VinterBOLD uge 5 Pulje 1 BSF FK Sydsjælland 05
896773 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Næstved I.F. 3 Himmelev-Veddelev BK
896774 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 FK Sydsjælland 05 2 Solrød FC 2
952173 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Næstved I.F. 1 Solrød FC 1
952174 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 FK Sydsjælland 05 Næstved I.F. 2
731733 1
06-02 2022
Kl. 11:00
U10 Drenge SU 5M VinterBOLD uge 5 Pulje 1 BSF Solrød FC
731732 1
06-02 2022
Kl. 11:00
U10 Drenge SU 5M VinterBOLD uge 5 Pulje 1 FK Sydsjælland 05 Himmelev-Veddelev BK
352445 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 11:30
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (13) 5v5 Pulje 1 IF Frem Bjæverskov Hårlev BK
352851 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 11:30
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (13) 5v5 Pulje 1 Solrød FC 2 Køge BK 3
126903 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 11:30
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (13) 5v5 Pulje 1 Sorø Freja 1 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold 1
126904 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 11:30
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (13) 5v5 Pulje 1 Solrød FC 1 VG Fodbold
126905 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 11:55
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (13) 5v5 Pulje 1 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold 1 VG Fodbold
126906 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 11:55
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (13) 5v5 Pulje 1 Sorø Freja 1 Solrød FC 1
352867 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 11:55
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (13) 5v5 Pulje 1 Hårlev BK Køge BK 3
352959 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 11:55
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (13) 5v5 Pulje 1 IF Frem Bjæverskov Solrød FC 2
353535 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 12:20
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (13) 5v5 Pulje 1 Hårlev BK Solrød FC 2
353554 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 12:20
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (13) 5v5 Pulje 1 IF Frem Bjæverskov Køge BK 3
126921 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 12:20
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (13) 5v5 Pulje 1 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold 1 Solrød FC 1
126922 9
06-02 2022
Kl. 12:20
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (13) 5v5 Pulje 1 Sorø Freja 1 VG Fodbold
933513 4
06-02 2022
Kl. 13:00
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands U-14 drenge Pulje 2 Solrød FC AB
619754 6
06-02 2022
Kl. 15:00
VinterBold U12 Drenge 3 (10) 8v8 Pulje 5 Solrød FC Såby Fodbold
871541 4
06-02 2022
Kl. 16:00
VinterBOLD U-17 Drenge 3-4 Pulje 2 Solrød FC Hellas
932463 6 on
09-02 2022
Kl. 20:15
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+40 2 Pulje 2 Solrød FC Ejby IF 1968
933523 6
13-02 2022
Kl. 10:00
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands U-14 drenge Pulje 2 Solrød FC Oversidder
884695 2
13-02 2022
Kl. 12:00
VinterBOLD Kvindesenior 1 Pulje 2 Solrød FC Svogerslev BK
932853 6
13-02 2022
Kl. 15:00
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands Herresenior 1 Pulje 2 Solrød FC Glostrup

Log ind