Overlund Kunststofbane

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
198734
02-03 2024
09:30 U9 Drenge C Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 99 Vorup FB Oversidder
02. mar
09:30
Vorup FB
Oversidder
198735
02-03 2024
09:30 U9 Drenge C Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 99 Oversidder NUGF Viborg
02. mar
09:30
Oversidder
NUGF Viborg
198737
02-03 2024
09:45 U9 Drenge C Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 99 NUGF Viborg Vorup FB
ANN
02. mar
09:45
NUGF Viborg
Vorup FB
ANN
198736
02-03 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge C Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 99 Oversidder Oversidder
02. mar
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
198738
02-03 2024
10:30 U9 Drenge C Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 99 Oversidder Vorup FB
02. mar
10:30
Oversidder
Vorup FB
198739
02-03 2024
10:30 U9 Drenge C Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 99 NUGF Viborg Oversidder
02. mar
10:30
NUGF Viborg
Oversidder
197687
02-03 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge B Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 78 Auning IF Helsted Fremad IF (2)
02. mar
11:15
Auning IF
Helsted Fremad IF (2)
197689
02-03 2024
11:45 U9 Drenge B Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 78 Helsted Fremad IF (2) Randers Freja (2)
02. mar
11:45
Helsted Fremad IF (2)
Randers Freja (2)
197690
02-03 2024
11:45 U9 Drenge B Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 78 Overlund GF (2) Auning IF
02. mar
11:45
Overlund GF (2)
Auning IF
197692
02-03 2024
12:15 U9 Drenge B Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 78 Randers Freja (2) Auning IF
02. mar
12:15
Randers Freja (2)
Auning IF
197693
02-03 2024
12:15 U9 Drenge B Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 78 Overlund GF (2) Helsted Fremad IF (2)
02. mar
12:15
Overlund GF (2)
Helsted Fremad IF (2)
197688
02-03 2024
12:45 U9 Drenge B Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 78 Randers Freja (2) Overlund GF (2)
02. mar
12:45
Randers Freja (2)
Overlund GF (2)
197470
02-03 2024
13:15 U9 Drenge B Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 77 Kjellerup IF Randers Freja (1)
02. mar
13:15
Kjellerup IF
Randers Freja (1)
197651
02-03 2024
13:15 U9 Drenge B Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 77 Dronningborg B Overlund GF (1)
02. mar
13:15
Dronningborg B
Overlund GF (1)
197683
02-03 2024
13:45 U9 Drenge B Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 77 Randers Freja (1) Dronningborg B
02. mar
13:45
Randers Freja (1)
Dronningborg B
197684
02-03 2024
13:45 U9 Drenge B Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 77 Overlund GF (1) Kjellerup IF
02. mar
13:45
Overlund GF (1)
Kjellerup IF
197685
02-03 2024
14:15 U9 Drenge B Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 77 Dronningborg B Kjellerup IF
02. mar
14:15
Dronningborg B
Kjellerup IF
197686
02-03 2024
14:15 U9 Drenge B Kunstgræs (2015) 5M (2./3. marts) Pulje 77 Overlund GF (1) Randers Freja (1)
02. mar
14:15
Overlund GF (1)
Randers Freja (1)
945203
02-03 2024
15:00 U15 Piger Liga 3 (2009) 11:11 - Vinter Pulje 161 Viborg Q Hadsund B
HHT
02. mar
15:00
Viborg Q
Hadsund B
HHT
425791
03-03 2024
13:15 U11 Drenge kunstgræsturnering (2013) - 4. stævne Pulje 94 Herning Fremad (2) Skive IK (1)
03. mar
13:15
Herning Fremad (2)
Skive IK (1)
425794
03-03 2024
13:15 U11 Drenge kunstgræsturnering (2013) - 4. stævne Pulje 94 Mejrup GU (1) Thisted FC
03. mar
13:15
Mejrup GU (1)
Thisted FC
425796
03-03 2024
13:55 U11 Drenge kunstgræsturnering (2013) - 4. stævne Pulje 94 Skive IK (1) Mejrup GU (1)
03. mar
13:55
Skive IK (1)
Mejrup GU (1)
425803
03-03 2024
13:55 U11 Drenge kunstgræsturnering (2013) - 4. stævne Pulje 94 Thisted FC Herning Fremad (2)
03. mar
13:55
Thisted FC
Herning Fremad (2)
425868
03-03 2024
14:35 U11 Drenge kunstgræsturnering (2013) - 4. stævne Pulje 94 Mejrup GU (1) Herning Fremad (2)
03. mar
14:35
Mejrup GU (1)
Herning Fremad (2)
425869
03-03 2024
14:35 U11 Drenge kunstgræsturnering (2013) - 4. stævne Pulje 94 Thisted FC Skive IK (1)
03. mar
14:35
Thisted FC
Skive IK (1)
456869
09-03 2024
11:00 U12 Drenge A1 (2012) 8M - Vinter 2023/2024 Pulje 2 Eastside Viborg Thisted FC
09. mar
11:00
Eastside Viborg
Thisted FC
661145
09-03 2024
12:30 U16 Drenge Liga 5 (08) 11:11/9:9 TT Pulje 76 Eastside Viborg Ravnsbjerg IF
09. mar
12:30
Eastside Viborg
Ravnsbjerg IF
676996
09-03 2024
14:15 U15 Piger Liga 3 (09) 11:11/9:9 TT Pulje 142 Viborg Q (2) Skive IK
09. mar
14:15
Viborg Q (2)
Skive IK
800410
09-03 2024
14:15 U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2009) 11:11 - Vinter Pulje 46 Eastside Viborg Lemvig GF
09. mar
14:15
Eastside Viborg
Lemvig GF
675355
10-03 2024
12:00 U15 Drenge Liga 5 (09) 11:11/9:9 TT Pulje 87 Eastside Viborg (2) Thorsø/Tungelund IF
10. mar
12:00
Eastside Viborg (2)
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
677371
10-03 2024
14:00 U13 Piger Liga 3 (11) 11:11/9:9 TT Pulje 162 Viborg Q Stoholm IF
10. mar
14:00
Viborg Q
Stoholm IF
678699
16-03 2024
10:15 U14 Drenge Liga 4 (10) TT Pulje 94 Eastside Viborg Løgstrup G&IF
16. mar
10:15
Eastside Viborg
Løgstrup G&IF
674269
16-03 2024
12:15 U15 Drenge Liga 3 (09) TT Pulje 81 Eastside Viborg MorsØ FC
16. mar
12:15
Eastside Viborg
MorsØ FC
675358
17-03 2024
12:00 U15 Drenge Liga 5 (09) 11:11/9:9 TT Pulje 87 Eastside Viborg (1) Eastside Viborg (2)
17. mar
12:00
Eastside Viborg (1)
Eastside Viborg (2)
660694
17-03 2024
13:45 U16 Drenge Liga 3/4 (08) TT Pulje 73 Eastside Viborg (L3) Skive IK
17. mar
13:45
Eastside Viborg (L3)
Skive IK
678702
to21-03 2024
18:45 U14 Drenge Liga 4 (10) TT Pulje 94 Eastside Viborg Viborg FF
21. mar
18:45
Eastside Viborg
Viborg FF
995311
fr22-03 2024
19:00 Herre Serie 3 / Træningskamp Træningskamp Løgstrup G&IF Stoholm IF (1)
22. mar
19:00
Løgstrup G&IF
Stoholm IF (1)
840136
23-03 2024
09:45 U12 Drenge A1 (12) 8M TT Pulje 51 Eastside Viborg Viborg FF
23. mar
09:45
Eastside Viborg
Viborg FF
677046
23-03 2024
11:00 U15 Piger Liga 3 (09) 11:11/9:9 TT Pulje 142 Viborg Q (2) Oversidder
23. mar
11:00
Viborg Q (2)
Oversidder
675361
23-03 2024
11:15 U15 Drenge Liga 5 (09) 11:11/9:9 TT Pulje 87 Eastside Viborg (2) Tjele Vest Sport
23. mar
11:15
Eastside Viborg (2)
Tjele Vest Sport
206114
23-03 2024
14:15 U19 Drenge Liga 2 (2005-06) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 311 Eastside Viborg AaB
23. mar
14:15
Eastside Viborg
AaB
674272
24-03 2024
12:00 U15 Drenge Liga 3 (09) TT Pulje 81 Eastside Viborg Alhedens IF
24. mar
12:00
Eastside Viborg
Alhedens IF
677707
24-03 2024
13:30 U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8M TT Pulje 72 Overlund GF Skive IK
24. mar
13:30
Overlund GF
Skive IK
660701
24-03 2024
15:00 U16 Drenge Liga 3/4 (08) TT Pulje 73 Eastside Viborg (L3) Viborg Sdrm. IK
24. mar
15:00
Eastside Viborg (L3)
Viborg Sdrm. IK
678138
ma01-04 2024
17:00 U11 Piger C (13) 8M TT Pulje 163 Overlund GF Skive IK
01. apr
17:00
Overlund GF
Skive IK

Log ind