MENU

Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
161565 11
20-06 2021
Kl. 10:00
Serie 5, P18/25 Forår P18 Watan FC FA 2000 11
910218 26
20-06 2021
Kl. 10:00
Serie 5, P17 20/21 P17 Copenhagen Celtic Slægtens Bk
910242 26
20-06 2021
Kl. 10:00
Serie 5, P17 20/21 P17 Sporting 43 MU FC
UHT

Udehold taberdømt

910243 26
20-06 2021
Kl. 10:00
Serie 5, P17 20/21 P17 FC Siv NV FK Herman
HHT

Hjemmehold taberdømt

725890 11
20-06 2021
Kl. 12:00
Serie 4, P13/16 Forår P13 Fremad Valby 6 Jægersborg 4
992704 26
20-06 2021
Kl. 12:00
Serie 4, P12 20/21 P12 Egedal Boldklub FC ESPM
992705 26
20-06 2021
Kl. 12:00
Serie 4, P12 20/21 P12 NFC Real l' Hôpital
992706 26
20-06 2021
Kl. 14:00
Serie 4, P12 20/21 P12 FC Silenus JIF Hakoah
643843 11
20-06 2021
Kl. 14:00
Serie 5, P18/25 Forår P20 Fremad Valby 7 Amager FF 3
UHT

Udehold taberdømt

922158 10
20-06 2021
Kl. 14:00
U14 Drenge 2 (07) Forår P2 Fremad Valby Vanløse 2
132795 26
20-06 2021
Kl. 16:00
Serie 3, P7 20/21 P7 SC Amager Bk. Hekla
132796 26
20-06 2021
Kl. 16:00
Serie 3, P7 20/21 P7 Copenhagen Calcio Bk. Vestia
132797 26
20-06 2021
Kl. 16:00
Serie 3, P7 20/21 P7 Nøddealliancen Valby Bk.
160282 12 ma
21-06 2021
Kl. 18:00
M+ 60 M 7M Forår Mester Fremad Valby Viktoria/HB/ØIF
984478 15 ti
22-06 2021
Kl. 18:00
Serie 4, P12 20/21 P12 Dankurd IF Copenfalster FF
361470 9 ti
22-06 2021
Kl. 18:30
Serie 2, P5/6 Forår P6 Fr.holm Sydhavnen 2 FB 2
131858 15 ti
22-06 2021
Kl. 20:00
Serie 3, P7 20/21 P7 Nøddealliancen Bk. Hekla
991930 15 ti
22-06 2021
Kl. 20:00
Serie 4, P12 20/21 P12 FC Silenus FC ESPM
HHT

Hjemmehold taberdømt

717193 15 on
23-06 2021
Kl. 18:00
Serie 2, P4 20/21 P4 FC Sunshine Nørrebro FF
117263 1 on
23-06 2021
Kl. 18:00
Serie 5, P18/25 Forår P18 Bk. Sommersol B 1903 8
991929 15 on
23-06 2021
Kl. 20:00
Serie 4, P12 20/21 P12 NFC Olympiakos København
887799 15 on
23-06 2021
Kl. 20:00
Serie 5, P17 20/21 P17 RPIF Slægtens Bk
887800 15 on
23-06 2021
Kl. 20:00
Serie 5, P17 20/21 P17 Sporting 43 B2020
595518 15 to
24-06 2021
Kl. 18:00
Serie 1, P2 20/21 P2 Fr.holm Sydhavnen BK Fix
132135 20 to
24-06 2021
Kl. 20:00
Serie 3, P7 20/21 P7 Nøddealliancen SSB
887801 15 to
24-06 2021
Kl. 20:00
Serie 5, P17 20/21 P17 FC Siv Nørrebro BK
992699 25 to
24-06 2021
Kl. 20:00
Serie 4, P12 20/21 P12 Pan Fodbold FC Ryparken
923018 18 fr
25-06 2021
Kl. 18:00
Nedrykningsspil KS Pulje 1 FC Udfordringen KB 2
717187 14
26-06 2021
Kl. 12:00
Serie 2, P4 20/21 P4 FC Randoms KFB
131850 14
26-06 2021
Kl. 12:00
Serie 3, P7 20/21 P7 Uganda Danish Cranes F.C. Babylon
UHT

Udehold taberdømt

131851 14
26-06 2021
Kl. 12:00
Serie 3, P7 20/21 P7 FC Culpa Bk. Pioneren
131852 14
26-06 2021
Kl. 12:00
Serie 3, P7 20/21 P7 Valby Bk. SSB
984475 14
26-06 2021
Kl. 14:00
Serie 4, P12 20/21 P12 Olympiakos København Egedal Boldklub
984476 14
26-06 2021
Kl. 14:00
Serie 4, P12 20/21 P12 Pan Fodbold Bk. Olympia 1921
887793 14
26-06 2021
Kl. 16:00
Serie 5, P17 20/21 P17 Slægtens Bk Argon FK
160290 13 ma
28-06 2021
Kl. 18:00
M+ 60 M 7M Forår Mester Fr.holm Sydhavnen Oversidder

Log ind