Frejlev Stadion

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
627435
ma15-04 2024
18:00 U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 471
15. apr
18:00
St. Restrup IF
Vodskov IF
U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 471
999421
ma15-04 2024
19:00 Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 16
15. apr
19:00
St. Restrup IF
Vindblæs B
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 16
611015
ma15-04 2024
19:00 M+32 B - 11M/9M - Forår 2024 Pulje 401
15. apr
19:00
St. Restrup IF
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
M+32 B - 11M/9M - Forår 2024 Pulje 401
549421
to18-04 2024
18:00 U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 90
18. apr
18:00
St. Restrup IF
Dall/Ferslev IF
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 90
736152
to18-04 2024
18:00 U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
18. apr
18:00
St. Restrup IF
Aabybro IF
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
387658
to18-04 2024
18:30 U17 Piger C (07-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 32
18. apr
18:30
NB/SSK/RIF
Ingstrup Efterskoles IF
U17 Piger C (07-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 32
736158
20-04 2024
11:00 U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
RKG
20. apr
11:00
St. Restrup IF
RKG
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
350431
20-04 2024
11:00 U13 Piger Liga 2 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 961
20. apr
11:00
St. Restrup IF
Skagen IK
U13 Piger Liga 2 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 961
504794
20-04 2024
12:30 U19 Drenge Liga 3 (2005-06) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 321
Oversidder
20. apr
12:30
St. Restrup IF
Oversidder
U19 Drenge Liga 3 (2005-06) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 321
690796
20-04 2024
14:30 U15 Drenge Liga 4 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 532
20. apr
14:30
St. Restrup IF
Aalborg KFUM
U15 Drenge Liga 4 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 532
156926
21-04 2024
10:00 U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
21. apr
10:00
St. Restrup IF
Skalborg SK
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
753585
21-04 2024
10:30 Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
21. apr
10:30
St. Restrup IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
718475
21-04 2024
11:00 U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 652
21. apr
11:00
St. Restrup IF
Støvring IF
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 652
627438
21-04 2024
14:00 U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 471
21. apr
14:00
St. Restrup IF
Nibe B
U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 471
387661
ti23-04 2024
18:30 U17 Piger C (07-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 32
23. apr
18:30
NB/SSK/RIF
Støvring IF
U17 Piger C (07-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 32
504779
ti23-04 2024
18:30 U19 Drenge Liga 3 (2005-06) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 321
23. apr
18:30
St. Restrup IF
Vejgaard B
U19 Drenge Liga 3 (2005-06) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 321
372614
on24-04 2024
17:30 U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
24. apr
17:30
St. Restrup IF
Farstrup B
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
237305
27-04 2024
10:00 U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
27. apr
10:00
St. Restrup IF
IK Rosendal
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
237865
27-04 2024
10:00 U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
27. apr
10:00
Mariager IK
Støvring IF
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
237866
27-04 2024
10:40 U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
27. apr
10:40
IK Rosendal
Skalborg SK
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
237867
27-04 2024
10:40 U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
27. apr
10:40
Støvring IF
Skørping IF Frem
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
237868
27-04 2024
11:20 U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
27. apr
11:20
Skalborg SK
Mariager IK
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
237869
27-04 2024
11:20 U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
27. apr
11:20
Skørping IF Frem
St. Restrup IF
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
547554
27-04 2024
13:00 U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 332
27. apr
13:00
St. Restrup IF
Helsted Fremad IF
U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 332
801695
27-04 2024
15:00 Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
27. apr
15:00
St. Restrup IF
Dall/Ferslev IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
513568
28-04 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 190
28. apr
10:00
St. Restrup IF
Aalborg Chang
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 190
513569
28-04 2024
10:00 U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 190
28. apr
10:00
Aalborg KFUM
Nørresundby FB
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 190
513570
28-04 2024
10:30 U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 190
28. apr
10:30
Nørresundby FB
St. Restrup IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 190
513571
28-04 2024
10:30 U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 190
28. apr
10:30
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg KFUM
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 190
999427
ma29-04 2024
19:00 Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 16
29. apr
19:00
St. Restrup IF
Farstrup B
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 16
259716
ti30-04 2024
17:30 U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 128
30. apr
17:30
St. Restrup IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 128
259717
ti30-04 2024
18:10 U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 128
30. apr
18:10
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Arden IF
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 128
259718
ti30-04 2024
18:50 U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 128
30. apr
18:50
Arden IF
St. Restrup IF
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 128
372617
to02-05 2024
18:00 U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
02. maj
18:00
St. Restrup IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
504799
to02-05 2024
18:30 U19 Drenge Liga 3 (2005-06) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 321
02. maj
18:30
St. Restrup IF
Team Østvendsyssel
U19 Drenge Liga 3 (2005-06) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 321
753595
fr03-05 2024
18:45 Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
03. maj
18:45
St. Restrup IF
Aars IK
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
773463
04-05 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 78
04. maj
10:00
St. Restrup IF
Hobro IK
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 78
993647
04-05 2024
10:00 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
04. maj
10:00
St. Restrup IF (2)
RKG (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
993648
04-05 2024
10:00 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
04. maj
10:00
Aalborg KFUM (2)
RKG (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
643427
04-05 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 147
04. maj
10:00
St. Restrup IF
Gug B (2)
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 147
993659
04-05 2024
10:00 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
04. maj
10:00
Vegger IF
St. Restrup IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
993660
04-05 2024
10:00 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
04. maj
10:00
RKG (3)
St. Restrup IF (3)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
993661
04-05 2024
10:15 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
04. maj
10:15
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem (1)
Øster Hornum IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
993662
04-05 2024
10:15 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
04. maj
10:15
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem (2)
Mou IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
993649
04-05 2024
10:15 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
04. maj
10:15
Aalborg Freja (1)
Gug B (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
993650
04-05 2024
10:15 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
04. maj
10:15
Aalborg Freja (2)
Gug B (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
993651
04-05 2024
10:30 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
04. maj
10:30
Gug B (1)
Aalborg KFUM (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
993652
04-05 2024
10:30 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
04. maj
10:30
RKG (1)
Aalborg Freja (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
993663
04-05 2024
10:30 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
04. maj
10:30
Mou IF
RKG (3)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
993664
04-05 2024
10:30 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
04. maj
10:30
St. Restrup IF (1)
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
643428
04-05 2024
10:40 U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 147
04. maj
10:40
Gug B (2)
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 147
993665
04-05 2024
10:45 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
04. maj
10:45
St. Restrup IF (3)
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
993668
04-05 2024
10:45 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
04. maj
10:45
Øster Hornum IF
Vegger IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
993653
04-05 2024
10:45 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
04. maj
10:45
RKG (2)
Aalborg Freja (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
993654
04-05 2024
10:45 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
04. maj
10:45
Gug B (2)
St. Restrup IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
993655
04-05 2024
11:00 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
04. maj
11:00
RKG (1)
Gug B (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
993656
04-05 2024
11:00 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
04. maj
11:00
Aalborg KFUM (2)
Aalborg Freja (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
350496
04-05 2024
11:00 U13 Piger Liga 2 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 961
04. maj
11:00
St. Restrup IF
Aabybro IF
U13 Piger Liga 2 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 961
993669
04-05 2024
11:00 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
04. maj
11:00
St. Restrup IF (1)
Øster Hornum IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
993670
04-05 2024
11:00 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
04. maj
11:00
RKG (3)
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
736175
04-05 2024
11:00 U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
04. maj
11:00
St. Restrup IF
LKB/Gistrup
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 722
993671
04-05 2024
11:15 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
04. maj
11:15
St. Restrup IF (3)
Mou IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
993672
04-05 2024
11:15 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
04. maj
11:15
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem (1)
Vegger IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 219
993657
04-05 2024
11:15 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
04. maj
11:15
RKG (2)
Gug B (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
993658
04-05 2024
11:15 U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
04. maj
11:15
Aalborg Freja (1)
St. Restrup IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 218
643429
04-05 2024
11:20 U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 147
04. maj
11:20
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
St. Restrup IF
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 147
157028
05-05 2024
10:00 U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
05. maj
10:00
St. Restrup IF
Vegger IF
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
402165
05-05 2024
10:00 U8 Piger C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 174
05. maj
10:00
St. Restrup IF
Gug B
U8 Piger C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 174
402510
05-05 2024
10:30 U8 Piger C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 174
05. maj
10:30
Gug B
Øster Hornum IF
U8 Piger C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 174
402511
05-05 2024
11:00 U8 Piger C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 174
05. maj
11:00
Øster Hornum IF
St. Restrup IF
U8 Piger C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 174
718481
05-05 2024
11:00 U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 652
05. maj
11:00
St. Restrup IF
Jetsmark IF
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 652
627444
05-05 2024
14:00 U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 471
05. maj
14:00
St. Restrup IF
Aalborg Freja
U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 471
388153
ma06-05 2024
19:00 U17 Piger C (07-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 32
06. maj
19:00
NB/SSK/RIF
Fjerritslev IF
U17 Piger C (07-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 32
611024
ma06-05 2024
19:00 M+32 B - 11M/9M - Forår 2024 Pulje 401
06. maj
19:00
St. Restrup IF
Aalborg Chang
M+32 B - 11M/9M - Forår 2024 Pulje 401
718472
to09-05 2024
11:00 U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 652
09. maj
11:00
St. Restrup IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 652
801704
to09-05 2024
18:00 Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
09. maj
18:00
St. Restrup IF
Skalborg SK
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
627445
11-05 2024
12:30 U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 471
11. maj
12:30
St. Restrup IF
Aalborg KFUM
U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 471
547735
11-05 2024
14:00 U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 332
11. maj
14:00
St. Restrup IF
Hadsund B
U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 332
718482
12-05 2024
11:00 U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 652
12. maj
11:00
St. Restrup IF
Aalborg Freja
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 652
753603
12-05 2024
14:00 Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
12. maj
14:00
St. Restrup IF
Kristrup B
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
801711
12-05 2024
15:30 Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
12. maj
15:30
St. Restrup IF
Nibe B
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
999435
ma13-05 2024
19:00 Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 16
Oversidder
13. maj
19:00
St. Restrup IF
Oversidder
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 16
616285
ti14-05 2024
17:30 U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 194
14. maj
17:30
Aalborg Freja
Gug B
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 194
616286
ti14-05 2024
17:30 U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 194
14. maj
17:30
St. Restrup IF
Aabybro IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 194
616287
ti14-05 2024
18:00 U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 194
14. maj
18:00
Aabybro IF
Aalborg Freja
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 194
616288
ti14-05 2024
18:00 U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 194
14. maj
18:00
Gug B
St. Restrup IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 194
236315
on15-05 2024
17:30 U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 158
15. maj
17:30
St. Restrup IF
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 158
236316
on15-05 2024
18:10 U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 158
15. maj
18:10
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Farstrup/Sebber
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 158
236317
on15-05 2024
18:50 U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 158
15. maj
18:50
Farstrup/Sebber
St. Restrup IF
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 158

Log ind