Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. maj
10:00
FS Nordvestmors
FS Midtthy
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 84
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
MorsØ FC
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 Forår 2024 Pulje 45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:00
Nordvestmors BK
Hundborg B
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 62
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:30
FS Nordvestmors
Thisted FC
U9 Drenge C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 78
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
17:30
FS Nordvestmors
Thisted FC (2)
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 119
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Nordvestmors BK
Sjørring/Koldby Hørdum (2)
U12 Piger C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 164
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
17:30
FS Nordvestmors
Sallingsund FC
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 134
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:30
Nordvestmors/Sydmors
Mejrup GU
U13 Piger Liga 3 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 973
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:00
Nordvestmors BK (1)
IF Nordmors
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 117
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
17:30
FS Nordvestmors
Thisted FC
U9 Drenge B1 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 66
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Nordvestmors BK (S4/62)
MorsØ FC (S2/15)
Oddset Pokalen 2024/25 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:15
Nordvestmors BK
Hanstholm IF
M+32 B 11:11 (Thy/Mors) - Forår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Nordvestmors BK
Klitmøller IF (B2)
U10 Drenge C (14) 8M Introkamp 16. maj Pulje 11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
Struer B
U14 Piger C (10) 8:8 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 141
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Nordvestmors BK
Frøslev & Omegn
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 62
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
16:00
FS Nordvestmors
Hjerm-Linde-Humlum
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 883
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
FS Nordvestmors (2)
Fursund IF
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:15
Nordvestmors BK
Frøstrup/Hannæs IF
M+32 B 11:11 (Thy/Mors) - Forår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
FS Nordvestmors
MorsØ FC (1)
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 92
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
FS Nordvestmors
Hannæs Sport og Fritid
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
FS Nordvestmors
FS Midtthy (1)
U10 Piger C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Nordvestmors BK (1)
Oversidder
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 117
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Nordvestmors BK
HVA Sydthy
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 62
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
FS Nordvestmors
MorsØ FC
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 84
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 555
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
Klitmøller IF
U13 Drenge Liga 6 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 762
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
17:30
FS Nordvestmors
Oversidder
U9 Drenge B1 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 66
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:00
FS Nordvestmors
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 883
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:30
FS Nordvestmors
HVA Sydthy
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 119
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Nordvestmors BK
Sydmors IF
U12 Piger C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 164
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Nordvestmors BK (2)
Sydmors IF (1)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 118
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Nordvestmors/Sydmors
Lemvig GF
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 653
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Sydmors/Nordvestmors
Skive IK
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 555
|