Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. apr
11:00
Herning Fremad
Koldby/Hørdum IF
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
17:30
Herning Fremad
Måbjerg IF (1)
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 122
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:00
Herning Fremad
Sunds IF
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
Herning Fremad
KLG
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 82
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:30
Herning Fremad (4)
Hammerum IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:30
Herning Fremad (3)
Hammerum IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:30
Brande IF (1)
Guldminen
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:30
Brande IF (2)
Kølkær/Fasterholt IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:45
Hammerum IF (2)
Brande IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:45
Guldminen
Herning Fremad (3)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:45
Kølkær/Fasterholt IF
Herning Fremad (4)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:45
Hammerum IF (1)
Brande IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Guldminen
Hammerum IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Brande IF (2)
Herning Fremad (4)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Herning Fremad (3)
Brande IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Kølkær/Fasterholt IF
Hammerum IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Herning Fremad
Mejrup GU
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Herning Fremad
Herning KFUM
U8 Drenge A1 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 101
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Herning Fremad
Skive IK (E) (1)
U9 Drenge A1 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Herning Fremad
Ringkøbing IF
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
12:00
FC Midtjylland
Brøndby IF
Future Cup 2023/24 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:30
Herning Fremad
Vinding UIF
U9 Drenge C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:30
Herning Fremad
Skjern GF
U9 Drenge B2 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 75
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
17:30
Herning Fremad
Ikast FC
U8 Drenge B1 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 109
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:00
Herning Fremad
Aulum IF
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 95
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
Herning Fremad
Snejbjerg SG&I
U15 Drenge Liga 4 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 536
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
17:30
Herning Fremad
Aulum IF
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 122
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:00
Herning Fremad
Hammerum IF
U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 51
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:00
Herning Fremad
Silkeborg IF
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
17:30
Herning Fremad
Aulum IF (1)
U9 Drenge C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
18:15
Herning Fremad
Sunds IF
U9 Drenge A1 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Herning Fremad
Holstebro B
U12 Drenge A1 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Herning Fremad
Sunds IF
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 33
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Herning Fremad
Holstebro B
U8 Drenge A1 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 101
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Herning Fremad
Brande IF
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 88
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Herning Fremad
Aalborg Freja
Herrer Jyllandsserien 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
|