Glostrup Idrætspark

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
128136
20-04 2024
14:30 Serie 2 Pulje 2
1
-
3
20. apr
14:30
Glostrup
1
Vallensbæk IF
3
Serie 2 Pulje 2
979266
21-04 2024
11:00 8:8 Herresenior 1 - Forår Pulje 3
21. apr
11:00
Glostrup
Avedøre IF
8:8 Herresenior 1 - Forår Pulje 3
457161
27-04 2024
10:00 Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
10:00
Haslev/Faxe Handicap Idræt
Team 2010
Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
683724
27-04 2024
10:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
KB
27. apr
10:00
KB
Klub Næstved
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
683725
27-04 2024
10:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
10:00
Røde Stjerne BK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
683733
27-04 2024
10:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Stjernedrys Greve
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
458970
27-04 2024
10:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
10:30
Røde Stjerne BK
Snekkersten IF
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
458974
27-04 2024
10:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
KB
27. apr
10:30
KB
Team 2010
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
458966
27-04 2024
10:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
10:30
Stjernedrys Greve
Haslev/Faxe Handicap Idræt
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
457182
27-04 2024
10:40 Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
10:40
Brøndby BMSK
Glostrup Special
Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
683734
27-04 2024
11:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
KB
27. apr
11:00
KB
B. 1973, Herlev
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
684033
27-04 2024
11:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
11:00
Klub Næstved
Snekkersten IF
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
684034
27-04 2024
11:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
11:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Glostrup Special
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
461340
27-04 2024
11:20 Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
11:20
Haslev/Faxe Handicap Idræt
KIFU
Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
458968
27-04 2024
11:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
KB
27. apr
11:30
KB
Snekkersten IF
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
458971
27-04 2024
11:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
11:30
Team 2010
Stjernedrys Greve
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
458961
27-04 2024
11:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
11:30
Røde Stjerne BK
Haslev/Faxe Handicap Idræt
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
461339
27-04 2024
12:00 Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
12:00
Brøndby BMSK
Team 2010
Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
684150
27-04 2024
12:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
KB
27. apr
12:00
Snekkersten IF
KB
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
684151
27-04 2024
12:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
12:00
Stjernedrys Greve
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
684156
27-04 2024
12:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
12:00
Røde Stjerne BK
Klub Næstved
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
865590
27-04 2024
12:00 Herre-DS 2023-24 Oprykningsspil Pulje 1
27. apr
12:00
Glostrup
Tårnby FF
Herre-DS 2023-24 Oprykningsspil Pulje 1
458963
27-04 2024
12:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
12:30
Snekkersten IF
Stjernedrys Greve
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
458964
27-04 2024
12:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
12:30
Haslev/Faxe Handicap Idræt
Team 2010
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
458965
27-04 2024
12:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
KB
27. apr
12:30
KB
Røde Stjerne BK
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
461336
27-04 2024
13:00 Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
13:00
Glostrup Special
Team 2010
Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
684224
27-04 2024
13:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
13:00
Snekkersten IF
B. 1973, Herlev
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
684250
27-04 2024
13:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
KB
27. apr
13:00
KB
Røde Stjerne BK
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
689522
27-04 2024
13:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
13:00
Klub Næstved
Glostrup Special
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
458972
27-04 2024
13:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
13:30
Snekkersten IF
Haslev/Faxe Handicap Idræt
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
458967
27-04 2024
13:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
13:30
Røde Stjerne BK
Team 2010
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
458960
27-04 2024
13:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
KB
27. apr
13:30
Stjernedrys Greve
KB
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
417454
27-04 2024
13:40 Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
13:40
Brøndby BMSK
Haslev/Faxe Handicap Idræt
Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
689532
27-04 2024
14:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
KB
27. apr
14:00
Glostrup Special
KB
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
689541
27-04 2024
14:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
14:00
Stjernedrys Greve
Klub Næstved
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
689553
27-04 2024
14:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
14:00
Røde Stjerne BK
Snekkersten IF
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
457149
27-04 2024
14:25 Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
Oversidder
27. apr
14:25
Glostrup Special
Oversidder
Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
457180
27-04 2024
14:30 Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
Oversidder
27. apr
14:30
KIFU
Oversidder
Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
458962
27-04 2024
14:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
14:30
Team 2010
Snekkersten IF
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
458973
27-04 2024
14:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
14:30
Stjernedrys Greve
Røde Stjerne BK
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
458969
27-04 2024
14:30 Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
KB
27. apr
14:30
Haslev/Faxe Handicap Idræt
KB
Parasport Øst E (5-mands) Pulje 1
461323
27-04 2024
14:35 Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
HHT
27. apr
14:35
Stjernedrys Greve
Brøndby BMSK
HHT
Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
461341
27-04 2024
14:40 Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
UHT
27. apr
14:40
Glostrup Special
Stjernedrys Greve
UHT
Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
457146
27-04 2024
14:45 Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
UHT
27. apr
14:45
KIFU
Stjernedrys Greve
UHT
Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
457169
27-04 2024
14:50 Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
UHT
27. apr
14:50
Team 2010
Stjernedrys Greve
UHT
Parasport Øst C (8-mands) Pulje 1
689555
27-04 2024
15:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
15:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
B. 1973, Herlev
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
689655
27-04 2024
15:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
15:00
Snekkersten IF
Glostrup Special
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
689660
27-04 2024
15:00 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
KB
27. apr
15:00
KB
Stjernedrys Greve
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
689662
27-04 2024
15:30 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
27. apr
15:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Røde Stjerne BK
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
684095
27-04 2024
15:50 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
Oversidder
27. apr
15:50
Glostrup Special
Oversidder
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
683722
27-04 2024
16:15 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
Oversidder
27. apr
16:15
Glostrup Special
Oversidder
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
689661
27-04 2024
16:15 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
Oversidder
27. apr
16:15
Klub Næstved
Oversidder
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
689523
27-04 2024
16:15 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
Oversidder
27. apr
16:15
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Oversidder
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
684157
27-04 2024
16:15 Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
Oversidder
27. apr
16:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Oversidder
Parasport Øst D (5-mands) Pulje 1
953921
05-05 2024
14:00 U15 Drenge Liga Øst 3 (09) forår Pulje A
05. maj
14:00
Glostrup
Brønshøj / Fix
U15 Drenge Liga Øst 3 (09) forår Pulje A
196017
05-05 2024
15:00 U15 Drenge 1 (09) Forår Pulje 2
05. maj
15:00
Glostrup
Taastrup FC
U15 Drenge 1 (09) Forår Pulje 2
865618
11-05 2024
12:00 Herre-DS 2023-24 Oprykningsspil Pulje 1
11. maj
12:00
Glostrup
Sundby Bk.
Herre-DS 2023-24 Oprykningsspil Pulje 1
128157
11-05 2024
14:30 Serie 2 Pulje 2
11. maj
14:30
Glostrup
Rosenhøj BK
Serie 2 Pulje 2
196020
to16-05 2024
18:30 U15 Drenge 1 (09) Forår Pulje 2
AB
16. maj
18:30
Glostrup
AB
U15 Drenge 1 (09) Forår Pulje 2

Log ind