Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. maj
18:00
Hjordkær UIF
Øster Lindet IF
U13 Drenge C (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 366
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Hjordkær UIF
Ribe BK (1)
U11 Drenge C2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 323
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
Hammelev SUF
M+32 11:11 - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Hjordkær UIF
Høje Kolstrup B 81
U11 Piger (2013) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 210
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Hjordkær UIF (2)
Sønderborg B
Kvinder C3 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 524
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
Tinglev IF
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
Bylderup/Burkal IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 168
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Hjordkær UIF
Oversidder
U17 Piger C (2007-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 405
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Hjordkær UIF
Starup UIF (H)
U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 375
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Hjordkær UIF
Dybbøl IU
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 645
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
Visby IF
Herresenior C 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 506
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Hjordkær UIF
Aabenraa BK
U11 Piger (2013) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 210
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
Dybbøl IU
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 47
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:00
Hjordkær UIF
BVF21
U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 375
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:00
Hjordkær UIF
Aabenraa BK
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 645
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Hjordkær UIF (1)
FCH 6100
Kvinder C3 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 525
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
Hjordkær UIF
Øsby IF
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 181
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
Kværs B
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 168
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
Aabenraa BK
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:15
Hjordkær UIF (2)
Løgum IF (+29)
Kvinder C3 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 524
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
Lundtoft IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 47
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Hjordkær UIF
Løjt IF
U11 Drenge C2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 323
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
FCH 6100 (2)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 168
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:15
Hjordkær UIF (1)
Hammelev SUF
Kvinder C3 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 525
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:15
Hjordkær UIF
Løgum IF
U17 Piger C (2007-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 405
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Hjordkær UIF
Løjt IF
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 181
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
Øsby IF
M+32 11:11 - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:15
Hjordkær UIF
Løgum IF
Herresenior C 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 506
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
15:00
Hjordkær UIF
Aabenraa BK
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 47
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
Haderslev FK
UHT
M+32 11:11 - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 2
|