Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
Vindinge BK
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Langeskov IF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Dalby IF
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Aarslev BK
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Rudkøbing BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
FC Østfyn
Dalby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Ringe BK
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
B 1909
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Tåsinge f. B.
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:45
Rudkøbing BK
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Vindinge BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Langeskov IF
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Dalby IF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:00
Aarslev BK
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
SfB
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
Rudkøbing BK
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Vindinge BK
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Ringe BK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
B 1909
Dalby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Tåsinge f. B.
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
SfB
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Langeskov IF
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Dalby IF
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
FC Østfyn
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:30
Aarslev BK
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
Rudkøbing BK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Vindinge BK
Dalby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Langeskov IF
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
B 1909
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Tåsinge f. B.
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
FC Østfyn
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Ringe BK
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Dalby IF
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
SfB
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:30
Aarslev BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
Aarslev BK
Dalby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Vindinge BK
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Langeskov IF
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Tåsinge f. B.
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Rudkøbing BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Dalby IF
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
FC Østfyn
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Ringe BK
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
B 1909
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
SfB
Aarslev BK
|