Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
Boldklubben Marienlyst
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Ø.B.
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
OB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Højby S & G
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
SfB
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
OB
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Skårup IF
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
FC Faaborg
Ø.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Oversidder
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Fjordager IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
SfB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Ø.B.
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Munkebo BK
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Højby S & G
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
SfB
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:30
Fjordager IF
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
FC Faaborg
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Oversidder
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:30
OB
Ø.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Ø.B.
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Munkebo BK
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Skårup IF
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Højby S & G
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
OB
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
SfB
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Ø.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Oversidder
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:30
Fjordager IF
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Ø.B.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Munkebo BK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Skårup IF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
FC Faaborg
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Højby S & G
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Ø.B.
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Oversidder
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
SfB
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:45
OB
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Højby S & G
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Munkebo BK
Ø.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Skårup IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
FC Faaborg
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Fjordager IF
OB
|