Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug
17:30
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:00
Sindal IF
Tårs/Ugilt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
Bangsbo Freja
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Skagen IK
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Sindal IF
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Bangsbo Freja
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:00
Hjørring FK
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Tårs/Ugilt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:30
Bangsbo Freja
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Skagen IK
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:00
Sindal IF
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:00
Hjørring FK
Tårs/Ugilt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:30
Skagen IK
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Hjørring FK
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
17:30
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Bangsbo Freja
Tårs/Ugilt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
18:00
Hjørring FK
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
Sindal IF
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:00
Skagen IK
Tårs/Ugilt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:30
Hjørring FK
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Sindal IF
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
Skagen IK
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:15
Bangsbo Freja
Sindal IF
|