Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug
19:00
Vinding SF
Hedensted IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
18:30
Bjert IF
2
Fynslund B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Fynslund B
0
Fredericia KFUM
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:00
Harte G & IF
2
Vinding SF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Hedensted IF
Bjert IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:30
Vinding SF
2
Fredericia KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
Hedensted IF
8
Fynslund B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Bjert IF
Harte G & IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
19:30
Vinding SF
Fynslund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Harte G & IF
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Fredericia KFUM
Bjert IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Fynslund B
Harte G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:00
Fredericia KFUM
Harte G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Bjert IF
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
19:00
Fynslund B
Bjert IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:00
Harte G & IF
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
19:00
Hedensted IF
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:30
Vinding SF
Harte G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Bjert IF
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:30
Fredericia KFUM
Fynslund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
19:00
Fynslund B
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
18:00
Harte G & IF
Bjert IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:30
Fredericia KFUM
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
19:00
Fynslund B
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
19:00
Hedensted IF
Harte G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
18:30
Bjert IF
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
18:00
Harte G & IF
Fynslund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
19:30
Vinding SF
Bjert IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
18:00
Fredericia KFUM
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt
19:00
Hedensted IF
Fredericia KFUM
|