Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
13:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
Grejs-Dalen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Fredericia Fodbold
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Fredericia Fodbold
Vejle Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
16:00
FC Horsens
Grejs-Dalen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Grejs-Dalen IK
Fredericia Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
15:00
FC Kolding Nord
Vejle Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
FC Kolding Nord
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
FC Horsens
Fredericia Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
FC Kolding Nord
Grejs-Dalen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Grejs-Dalen IK
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
Fredericia Fodbold
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:30
Grejs-Dalen IK
Vejle Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Fredericia Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
FC Horsens
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:30
Grejs-Dalen IK
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
Fredericia Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:00
FC Kolding Nord
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:00
FC Horsens
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:30
Fredericia Fodbold
Grejs-Dalen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
18:30
Grejs-Dalen IK
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Vejle Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
16:00
Fredericia Fodbold
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
19:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Grejs-Dalen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
16:00
FC Kolding Nord
Fredericia Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
16:00
FC Horsens
Vejle Kammeraterne
|