Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
14:00
B.93
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
Silkeborg IF Q
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
15:00
AaB
Viborg Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:30
Viborg Q
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:15
Varde
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:30
BSF
Dalum/Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:15
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:15
Dalum/Næsby
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
B.93
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
15:00
AaB
Varde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
15:15
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Viborg Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
Viborg Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:15
Varde
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:30
BSF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Silkeborg IF Q
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
19:00
Viborg Q
Varde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
B.93
Dalum/Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
15:00
AaB
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
15:15
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
Varde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:30
Viborg Q
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:15
Varde
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:00
AaB
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:15
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Dalum/Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:00
B.93
Viborg Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:00
Silkeborg IF Q
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:30
BSF
Varde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
B.93
Varde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
Silkeborg IF Q
Viborg Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:15
Dalum/Næsby
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
15:00
AaB
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:30
BSF
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:15
Varde
Dalum/Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
15:15
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
16:00
Viborg Q
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
13:30
BSF
Viborg Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
14:00
B.93
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
14:00
Silkeborg IF Q
Varde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
15:15
Dalum/Næsby
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
15:00
Viborg Q
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
15:15
Varde
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
15:00
AaB
Dalum/Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
15:15
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2025
13:30
BSF
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2025
14:15
Dalum/Næsby
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2025
15:15
Varde
Viborg Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2025
14:00
Silkeborg IF Q
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2025
14:30
Viborg Q
Dalum/Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2025
14:00
B.93
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2025
15:00
AaB
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2025
15:15
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Varde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2025
13:30
Viborg Q
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2025
14:00
B.93
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2025
15:15
Varde
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2025
14:00
Silkeborg IF Q
Dalum/Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2025
18:00
BSF
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2025
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2025
15:00
AaB
Varde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2025
15:15
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Viborg Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2025
13:30
BSF
Dalum/Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2025
13:30
Viborg Q
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2025
15:15
Varde
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2025
15:15
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2025
14:15
Dalum/Næsby
Varde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2025
14:00
B.93
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2025
14:00
Silkeborg IF Q
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2025
15:00
AaB
Viborg Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2025
14:30
Viborg Q
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2025
15:15
Varde
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2025
15:00
AaB
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2025
15:15
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Dalum/Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2025
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2025
15:30
BSF
Varde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2025
14:00
B.93
Viborg Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2025
14:00
Silkeborg IF Q
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2025
14:00
Viborg Q
Varde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2025
14:00
B.93
Dalum/Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2025
15:00
AaB
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2025
15:15
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2025
15:15
Dalum/Næsby
Viborg Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2025
15:15
Silkeborg IF Q
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2025
15:15
BSF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2025
15:15
Varde
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
|