Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug
22:00
Sundby
Dragør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:00
HB
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
20:30
B.93
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:30
Amalie
PI Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
16:00
Nørrebro United
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
Oversidder
Sundby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
AB Tårnby
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:00
PI Fodbold
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Dragør
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:45
B 1908
Amalie
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
Dragør
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
Sundby
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:00
HB
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
20:30
B.93
Amalie
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:30
Nørrebro United
PI Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
Oversidder
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
AB Tårnby
Dragør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
17:00
Amalie
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
PI Fodbold
Sundby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
19:45
B 1908
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
Oversidder
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
Sundby
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:15
Dragør
PI Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
20:30
B.93
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Nørrebro United
Amalie
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
AB Tårnby
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
PI Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
19:45
B 1908
Dragør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
20:00
Amalie
Sundby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:45
HB
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
Oversidder
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
AB Tårnby
PI Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
Sundby
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
18:15
Dragør
Amalie
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
20:30
B.93
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt
20:30
B.93
PI Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt
19:45
B 1908
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
10:00
Amalie
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:30
HB
Dragør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Nørrebro United
Sundby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Oversidder
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
AB Tårnby
Amalie
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Sundby
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
18:00
PI Fodbold
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
18:15
Dragør
Nørrebro United
|