Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug
22:00
Vestia 2
Frem 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
20:20
B 1903
Østerbro IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
FB 17
HB 11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
FC Ryparken 6
FA 2000 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
20:45
Skjold 20
Skjold 18
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
FA 2000 10
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:00
Østerbro IF 6
Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Frem 10
Skjold 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:15
HB 11
FC Ryparken 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:45
Skjold 18
FB 17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
20:45
Skjold 20
Østerbro IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
Vestia 2
FA 2000 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
20:30
FB 17
Frem 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:15
FC Ryparken 6
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
HB 11
Skjold 18
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
FA 2000 10
Skjold 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:15
Skjold 18
FC Ryparken 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
20:40
B 1903
Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Frem 10
HB 11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
17:45
Østerbro IF 6
FB 17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
20:45
Skjold 18
Frem 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:30
Skjold 20
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
20:30
FB 17
FA 2000 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
FC Ryparken 6
Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:15
HB 11
Østerbro IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
Vestia 2
Skjold 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
FA 2000 10
HB 11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
20:40
B 1903
FB 17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
Frem 10
FC Ryparken 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
17:45
Østerbro IF 6
Skjold 18
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
20:45
Skjold 18
FA 2000 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
20:30
FB 17
Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:15
HB 11
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
FC Ryparken 6
Skjold 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:30
Frem 10
Østerbro IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
19:30
Skjold 20
FB 17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
22:00
Vestia 2
HB 11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
22:00
FA 2000 10
Frem 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt
19:00
B 1903
Skjold 18
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:15
FC Ryparken 6
Østerbro IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
20:30
FB 17
FC Ryparken 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:15
HB 11
Skjold 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:30
Skjold 18
Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
Frem 10
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
17:45
Østerbro IF 6
FA 2000 10
|