Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug
20:30
KB 4
Stefan
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
20:30
FB 4
FB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:30
Frem 2
Uganda Danish Cranes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:30
Skjold 4
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:30
KFB
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
FB 5
Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
Stefan
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
20:15
Uganda Danish Cranes
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
20:30
B.93 2
Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:00
HB
KFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
FB 4
Uganda Danish Cranes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
20:30
KB 4
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:30
HB
FB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:30
Skjold 4
Stefan
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:30
KFB
Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
FB 5
KFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
Stefan
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
20:15
Uganda Danish Cranes
Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:30
Frem 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
18:00
B.93 2
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
FB 4
Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
FB 5
Stefan
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:30
HB
Uganda Danish Cranes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:30
KFB
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Skjold 4
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
20:30
KB 4
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
Stefan
KFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
19:00
Uganda Danish Cranes
FB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
20:30
B.93 2
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Frem 2
Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
FB 5
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
Stefan
Uganda Danish Cranes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:15
HB
Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:30
Skjold 4
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:30
KFB
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
20:30
KB 4
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
22:00
FB 4
Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Frem 2
FB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
12:30
KFB
Uganda Danish Cranes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
B.93 2
Stefan
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
FB 5
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Stefan
Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
20:00
Uganda Danish Cranes
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:30
HB
FB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:15
Skjold 4
KFB
|