Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug
22:00
B 1903
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
09:30
HIK 4
Brønshøj/Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
B.93
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
22:00
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
Kastrup
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
22:00
FA 2000
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
Hellas
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Hvidovre IF
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Brønshøj/Fix
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
22:00
Oversidder
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
FA 2000
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
B.93
Brønshøj/Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
22:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Kastrup
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:30
B 1903
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
HIK 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Hellas
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Hvidovre IF
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Brønshøj/Fix
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
22:00
Oversidder
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
FA 2000
Brønshøj/Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
B 1903
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Hellas
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
B.93
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
Kastrup
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
Oversidder
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Hvidovre IF
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
HIK 4
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Brønshøj/Fix
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
22:00
Oversidder
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
FA 2000
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
Hellas
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Hvidovre IF
Brønshøj/Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
Kastrup
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:45
B 1903
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:15
B 1903
Brønshøj/Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
09:30
HIK 4
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:30
B.93
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
22:00
Oversidder
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
FA 2000
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Hellas
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:00
Hvidovre IF
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:00
Brønshøj/Fix
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Kastrup
B 1903
|