Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug
18:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
17:30
Hornbæk IF
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Hareskov IF
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
17:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Ølstykke FC
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:30
Bagsværd BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:15
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
17:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
17:30
Hornbæk IF
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:30
Bagsværd BK
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
Hareskov IF
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
17:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
17:30
Ølstykke FC
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
17:30
Hornbæk IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:30
Bagsværd BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
17:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Ølstykke FC
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
17:30
Hornbæk IF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Hareskov IF
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:30
Bagsværd BK
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
Ølstykke FC
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Hareskov IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
17:30
Hornbæk IF
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Ølstykke FC
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:30
Bagsværd BK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:00
Hareskov IF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Hornbæk IF
|